H02 – A

Classement

Equipe Joué Gagné + Gagné – Perdu + Perdu Sets Balles Points
1 TV Murten Volleyball H2 14 12 1 0 1 40:8 1164:959 38
2 VBC Belfaux H2 14 6 4 2 2 36:23 1321:1186 28
3 VBC Bösingen H2 14 8 0 2 4 31:22 1199:1140 26
4 CAP Volley H2 14 5 2 2 5 29:29 1216:1243 21
5 VBC Schmitten H2 14 5 1 4 4 26:27 1159:1117 21
6 VBC Fribourg H2 14 4 2 0 8 21:30 1066:1149 16
7 VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2 14 5 0 1 8 20:30 1068:1158 16
8 VBC Smile H2 14 0 1 0 13 7:41 920:1161 2

Résultats

No Match Date/Heure Domicile Visiteur Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2 Résultat
141034 27.09.2017 20:00 VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2 VBC Fribourg H2 Raemy Loïc Aebischer Murielle 3:1 (25:20,25:17,17:25,25:14)
141033 28.09.2017 20:45 VBC Smile H2 CAP Volley H2 Hadorn Ulrich Schöpfer Manuela 3:2 (15:25,25:18,13:25,25:19,15:10)
141032 28.09.2017 21:00 VBC Bösingen H2 VBC Schmitten H2 Ruffieux Claude Rossier Catherine 3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:19)
141031 28.09.2017 21:00 VBC Belfaux H2 TV Murten Volleyball H2 Kart Christian Uva Alisia 2:3 (16:25,25:22,21:25,25:18,9:15)
141038 05.10.2017 20:45 VBC Smile H2 VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2 Braun Raymond Nguyen Van-Dong 1:3 (25:19,20:25,20:25,19:25)
141035 07.10.2017 15:30 CAP Volley H2 VBC Bösingen H2 Bortoluzzi Laurence Wittwer Joëlle 3:2 (25:21,13:25,17:25,25:7,17:15)
141036 07.10.2017 16:30 VBC Schmitten H2 VBC Belfaux H2 Kart Christian Duc Erika 2:3 (26:24,20:25,25:20,23:25,12:15)
141037 07.10.2017 18:30 TV Murten Volleyball H2 VBC Fribourg H2 Page Marie-Laure Kämpf-Ayoubi Melika 3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:23)
141042 11.10.2017 20:00 VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2 TV Murten Volleyball H2 Raemy Loïc Blum Caitlin 0:3 (20:25,17:25,15:25)
141039 13.10.2017 20:30 VBC Fribourg H2 VBC Schmitten H2 Sterchi Nadja Mordasini Thierry 3:2 (25:20,23:25,25:22,21:25,15:13)
141041 14.10.2017 15:00 VBC Bösingen H2 VBC Smile H2 Kämpf-Ayoubi Melika Leutwiler Bernhard 3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:18)
141040 14.10.2017 18:00 VBC Belfaux H2 CAP Volley H2 Schöpfer Manuela Rossier Catherine 3:1 (24:26,25:16,25:15,25:16)
141043 02.11.2017 20:45 VBC Smile H2 VBC Belfaux H2 Kämpf Marco Meuwly Olivier 0:3 (19:25,19:25,18:25)
141044 03.11.2017 20:30 CAP Volley H2 VBC Fribourg H2 Müri Andreas Macheret Lalie 3:1 (26:24,21:25,26:24,25:20)
141046 04.11.2017 15:00 VBC Bösingen H2 VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2 Meuwly Olivier Wittwer Joëlle 3:1 (25:19,20:25,27:25,25:16)
141045 04.11.2017 16:30 VBC Schmitten H2 TV Murten Volleyball H2 Braun Raymond Ruffieux Claude 0:3 (23:25,23:25,15:25)
141047 08.11.2017 20:30 TV Murten Volleyball H2 CAP Volley H2 Ruffieux Claude Aebischer Murielle 3:0 (25:20,25:19,26:24)
141048 10.11.2017 20:30 VBC Fribourg H2 VBC Smile H2 Kämpf-Ayoubi Melika Sanapo Alfio 3:1 (21:25,31:29,25:18,25:18)
141049 11.11.2017 20:30 VBC Belfaux H2 VBC Bösingen H2 Schöpfer Manuela Leutwiler Bernhard 3:1 (25:21,24:26,25:22,25:13)
141050 15.11.2017 20:00 VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2 VBC Schmitten H2 Blum Caitlin Raemy Loïc 3:0 (29:27,25:20,25:23)
141051 16.11.2017 21:00 VBC Bösingen H2 VBC Fribourg H2 Cremona Line Kämpf-Ayoubi Melika 3:1 (25:16,25:21,15:25,26:24)
141054 17.11.2017 20:30 VBC Belfaux H2 VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2 Chautems Christelle Kolly Jana 3:2 (26:24,24:26,25:8,27:29,16:14)
141052 18.11.2017 18:00 VBC Smile H2 TV Murten Volleyball H2 Raemy Loïc Nguyen Van-Dong 0:3 (19:25,16:25,22:25)
141060 21.11.2017 20:45 VBC Schmitten H2 VBC Bösingen H2 Sterchi Nadja Meuwly Olivier 3:2 (23:25,25:17,25:21,23:25,15:11)
141058 22.11.2017 20:00 VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2 CAP Volley H2 Sanapo Alfio Mordasini Thierry 1:3 (17:25,22:25,25:21,23:25)
141057 24.11.2017 20:30 VBC Fribourg H2 VBC Belfaux H2 Aebischer Murielle Perdrizat Bryan 3:2 (17:25,25:21,18:25,25:22,15:12)
141055 25.11.2017 15:30 VBC Schmitten H2 VBC Smile H2 Rossier Catherine Ruffieux Claude 3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:22)
141056 25.11.2017 18:30 TV Murten Volleyball H2 VBC Bösingen H2 Nguyen Van-Dong Yerly Carole 3:0 (25:18,27:25,25:19)
141059 29.11.2017 20:30 TV Murten Volleyball H2 VBC Belfaux H2 Mordasini Thierry Sanapo Alfio 3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:13,25:21)
141062 01.12.2017 20:30 VBC Fribourg H2 VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2 Hadorn Ulrich Macheret Lalie 3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:23)
141061 02.12.2017 13:30 CAP Volley H2 VBC Smile H2 Meier Thomas Sterchi Nadja 3:1 (25:14,25:15,21:25,25:15)
141066 06.12.2017 20:00 VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2 VBC Smile H2 Chautems Christelle Peisl Sarah 3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:21)
141065 06.12.2017 20:30 VBC Fribourg H2 TV Murten Volleyball H2 Fritz Egger Andreas Raemy Loïc 0:3 (15:25,16:25,20:25)
141063 07.12.2017 21:00 VBC Bösingen H2 CAP Volley H2 Ruffieux Claude Kämpf-Ayoubi Melika 1:3 (20:25,25:15,20:25,20:25)
141064 09.12.2017 18:00 VBC Belfaux H2 VBC Schmitten H2 Schöpfer Manuela Ruffieux Claude 3:2 (18:25,25:17,25:19,19:25,15:7)
141068 15.12.2017 20:30 CAP Volley H2 VBC Belfaux H2 Cremona Line Braun Raymond 2:3 (25:19,25:19,20:25,15:25,10:15)
141069 16.12.2017 18:00 VBC Smile H2 VBC Bösingen H2 Wittwer Joëlle Nguyen Van-Dong 0:3 (16:25,12:25,23:25)
141070 16.12.2017 18:30 TV Murten Volleyball H2 VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2 Yerly Carole Kart Christian 3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:23)
141053 12.01.2018 21:00 CAP Volley H2 VBC Schmitten H2 Kolly Jana Macheret Lalie 1:3 (18:25,25:18,24:26,15:25)
141072 19.01.2018 20:30 VBC Fribourg H2 CAP Volley H2 Sanapo Alfio Müri Andreas 3:1 (21:25,25:14,25:17,25:18)
141074 20.01.2018 16:00 VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2 VBC Bösingen H2 Schöpfer Manuela Rossier Catherine 3:1 (27:25,10:25,25:21,25:16)
141071 20.01.2018 18:00 VBC Belfaux H2 VBC Smile H2 Meier Thomas Zahnd Anne Julie 3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:16)
141073 20.01.2018 18:30 TV Murten Volleyball H2 VBC Schmitten H2 Terrapon Caroline Sanapo Alfio 3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:20)
141067 23.01.2018 20:45 VBC Schmitten H2 VBC Fribourg H2 Meuwly Olivier Chardonnens Corinne 3:0 (25:9,25:19,25:19)
141077 25.01.2018 21:00 VBC Bösingen H2 VBC Belfaux H2 Kämpf Marco Kämpf-Ayoubi Melika 3:1 (25:17,25:23,21:25,28:26)
141078 27.01.2018 16:30 VBC Schmitten H2 VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2 Cremona Line Raemy Loïc 3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:16)
141076 27.01.2018 18:00 VBC Smile H2 VBC Fribourg H2 Ruffieux Claude Genoud Philippe 0:3 (17:25,21:25,20:25)
141075 27.01.2018 18:00 CAP Volley H2 TV Murten Volleyball H2 Nguyen Van-Dong Kämpf Marco 1:3 (25:23,18:25,14:25,23:25)
141082 31.01.2018 20:00 VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2 VBC Belfaux H2 Kämpf Marco Kart Christian 1:3 (25:18,20:25,16:25,16:25)
141080 31.01.2018 20:30 TV Murten Volleyball H2 VBC Smile H2 Blum Caitlin Meuwly Olivier 3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:18,25:23)
141079 02.02.2018 20:30 VBC Fribourg H2 VBC Bösingen H2 Ruffieux Claude Genoud Philippe 0:3 (19:25,16:25,19:25)
141081 03.02.2018 14:00 VBC Schmitten H2 CAP Volley H2 Kämpf Marco Wittwer Joëlle 2:3 (16:25,25:22,19:25,25:13,12:15)
141085 09.02.2018 20:30 VBC Belfaux H2 VBC Fribourg H2 Hadorn Ulrich Kämpf-Ayoubi Melika 3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:19)
141084 10.02.2018 17:30 VBC Bösingen H2 TV Murten Volleyball H2 Rossier Catherine Kämpf-Ayoubi Melika 3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:18,31:29)
141083 10.02.2018 18:00 VBC Smile H2 VBC Schmitten H2 Ruffieux Claude Genoud Philippe 0:3 (16:25,20:25,19:25)
141086 09.03.2018 21:00 CAP Volley H2 VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2 Ruffieux Claude 3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:20)

Matchs à venir

No Match Date/Heure Lieu/Salle Domicile Visiteur Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2