F5

Rangliste

RangEquipeJouéGagné +Gagné -Perdu +Perdu -SetsBallesPoints
1VBC Smile F5171600149:101435:107048
2VBC Fribourg F5171310344:171435:118641
3Gibloux Volley F519804737:371571:161828
4Volley St-Aubin F519533835:411609:164224
5VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5183211221:441296:142814
6VBC Granges-Marnand F5181201513:501085:14877

Resultate

NoDate/HeureDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2Résultat
18432716.09.2019 20:00VBC Fribourg F5Volley St-Aubin F5Frauenfelder Nathalie 3:0 (27:25,26:24,25:16)
18432817.09.2019 20:15VBC Granges-Marnand F5VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5Crausaz Nolan 3:1 (25:23,25:22,19:25,25:15)
18432617.09.2019 20:30Gibloux Volley F5VBC Smile F5Vonnez Yanis 1:3 (13:25,20:25,28:26,12:25)
18433124.09.2019 20:15Volley St-Aubin F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Duc Erika 3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:16)
18433025.09.2019 20:45VBC Smile F5VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5Güdel Fanny 3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:19)
18432927.09.2019 20:30Gibloux Volley F5VBC Fribourg F5Gigandet Sandie 1:3 (14:25,25:22,21:25,17:25)
18433330.09.2019 19:00VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5Volley St-Aubin F5Boens Jérémie 3:2 (12:25,17:25,25:15,25:22,15:10)
18433230.09.2019 20:00VBC Fribourg F5VBC Smile F5Wittwer Joëlle 1:3 (24:26,25:18,20:25,16:25)
18433401.10.2019 20:15VBC Granges-Marnand F5Gibloux Volley F5Beyeler Léa 0:3 (15:25,27:29,21:25)
18433707.10.2019 20:00VBC Fribourg F5VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5Itten Alessa 3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:9)
18433908.10.2019 20:15VBC Granges-Marnand F5VBC Fribourg F5Roulet Brigitte 0:3 (19:25,17:25,19:25)
18433508.10.2019 20:30Gibloux Volley F5Volley St-Aubin F5Véricel Clément 1:3 (25:22,17:25,23:25,24:26)
18433819.10.2019 19:00Volley St-Aubin F5VBC Smile F5Roulet Brigitte 1:3 (12:25,25:17,12:25,21:25)
18434019.10.2019 19:00VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5Gibloux Volley F5Boschung Fabia 1:3 (14:25,23:25,25:22,14:25)
18433630.10.2019 20:45VBC Smile F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Clerc Marine 3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:6)
18434304.11.2019 20:00VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Dick Eliane 3:1 (19:25,25:9,25:13,25:13)
18434205.11.2019 20:15Volley St-Aubin F5VBC Fribourg F5Aebischer Murielle 1:3 (19:25,20:25,25:17,21:25)
18434106.11.2019 20:45VBC Smile F5Gibloux Volley F5Ferreira Aguiar Alicia 3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:11,25:15)
18434411.11.2019 20:00VBC Fribourg F5Gibloux Volley F5Bielmann Tatjana 3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:14,25:18)
18434612.11.2019 20:15VBC Granges-Marnand F5Volley St-Aubin F5Beyeler Léa 0:3 (14:25,12:25,23:25)
18434516.11.2019 14:00VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5VBC Smile F5Python Valentin 0:3 (3:25,17:25,15:25)
18434919.11.2019 20:30Gibloux Volley F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Kieu Nguyen Bao 3:1 (25:18,25:21,16:25,25:14)
18434720.11.2019 20:45VBC Smile F5VBC Fribourg F5Beyeler Léa 1:3 (17:25,22:25,26:24,19:25)
18434823.11.2019 18:00Volley St-Aubin F5VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5Maillard Edouard 3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:22)
18435126.11.2019 20:15VBC Granges-Marnand F5VBC Smile F5Vonnez Yanis 0:3 (15:25,16:25,22:25)
18435230.11.2019 17:00VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5VBC Fribourg F5Maillard Edouard 0:3 (16:25,20:25,16:25)
18435030.11.2019 18:00Volley St-Aubin F5Gibloux Volley F5Frutiger Agathe 3:2 (18:25,25:18,22:25,25:21,15:13)
18435402.12.2019 20:00VBC Fribourg F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Jorand Kevin 3:0 (25:10,25:7,25:14)
18435503.12.2019 20:30Gibloux Volley F5VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5Steiner Yves 3:0 (25:20,25:13,30:28)
18435307.12.2019 18:00VBC Smile F5Volley St-Aubin F5Roulet Brigitte 3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:14)
18435709.12.2019 20:00VBC Fribourg F5Volley St-Aubin F5Eltschinger Lisa-Maria 3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:16,25:20)
18435810.12.2019 20:15VBC Granges-Marnand F5VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5Shala Vanessa 0:3 (15:25,17:25,16:25)
18435614.12.2019 17:00Gibloux Volley F5VBC Smile F5Büchel Linda 0:3 (20:25,21:25,16:25)
18436117.12.2019 20:15Volley St-Aubin F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Arnold Alicia 2:3 (25:14,25:23,23:25,21:25,6:15)
18435917.12.2019 20:30Gibloux Volley F5VBC Fribourg F5Rumo Carole 2:3 (25:22,25:23,14:25,17:25,11:15)
18436021.12.2019 15:30VBC Smile F5VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5Gigandet Sandie 3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:10,25:12)
18436407.01.2020 20:15VBC Granges-Marnand F5Gibloux Volley F5Crausaz Nolan 0:3 (15:25,16:25,17:25)
18436308.01.2020 20:45VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5Volley St-Aubin F5Güdel Fanny 3:2 (25:16,25:23,20:25,25:27,15:10)
18436713.01.2020 20:00VBC Fribourg F5VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5Dauwalder Sean 3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:20)
18436514.01.2020 20:45Gibloux Volley F5Volley St-Aubin F5Véricel Clément 3:1 (25:16,25:23,21:25,25:23)
18436615.01.2020 20:45VBC Smile F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Clerc Marine 3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:14,25:21)
18437020.01.2020 20:00VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5Gibloux Volley F5Grossrieder Myriam 1:3 (19:25,15:25,25:16,20:25)
18436921.01.2020 20:15VBC Granges-Marnand F5VBC Fribourg F5Vonnez Yanis 0:3 (13:25,12:25,16:25)
18436825.01.2020 19:00Volley St-Aubin F5VBC Smile F5Gigandet Sandie 0:3 (21:25,12:25,23:25)
18437301.02.2020 13:00VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Shala Vanessa 3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:6)
18437101.02.2020 13:00VBC Smile F5Gibloux Volley F5Clerc Marine 3:0 (26:24,25:14,25:20)
18437201.02.2020 18:00Volley St-Aubin F5VBC Fribourg F5Rumo Laura 1:3 (25:21,19:25,27:29,16:25)
18437403.02.2020 20:00VBC Fribourg F5Gibloux Volley F5Eltschinger Lisa-Maria 0:3 (11:25,22:25,22:25)
18437604.02.2020 20:15VBC Granges-Marnand F5Volley St-Aubin F5Gmür Olivia 1:3 (16:25,25:23,19:25,10:25)
18437508.02.2020 17:00VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5VBC Smile F5Python Valentin 0:3 (22:25,22:25,24:26)
18437911.02.2020 20:45Gibloux Volley F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Beyeler Léa 2:3 (25:17,25:21,20:25,13:25,9:15)
18437712.02.2020 20:45VBC Smile F5VBC Fribourg F5Fleury Alexandre 3:1 (25:16,20:25,25:20,25:15)
18437815.02.2020 18:00Volley St-Aubin F5VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5Boens Jérémie 3:2 (17:25,25:18,21:25,25:21,19:17)
18438018.02.2020 20:15Volley St-Aubin F5Gibloux Volley F5Vonnez Yanis 3:2 (22:25,23:25,27:25,25:13,15:13)
18438222.02.2020 16:00VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5VBC Fribourg F5Dössegger Raphaël

Nächste Spiele

NoDate/HeureSalleDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2
18438125.02.2020 20:15Le Battoir, Granges-MarnandVBC Granges-Marnand F5VBC Smile F5Pedrojetta Stefano
18438402.03.2020 20:00Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Dubey Noémie
18438503.03.2020 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F5VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F5Tietz Alan
18436205.03.2020 20:00Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F5VBC Smile F5Grossrieder Matthias
18438307.03.2020 13:00Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile F5Volley St-Aubin F5Bucher Anja