F5 - A

Classement

RangEquipeJouéGagné +Gagné -Perdu +Perdu -SetsBallesPoints
1VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 B181710054:41420:89053
2Volley Estavayer F4 B18951346:241565:135438
3Volley St-Aubin F5181020638:251375:119734
4Gibloux Volley F518813636:311391:135329
5VBC Fribourg F518524729:391393:146723
6VBC Granges-Marnand F5182031314:501127:15149
7VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F518011169:53986:14823

Résultats

NoDate/HeureDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2Résultat
16569412.09.2018 20:15VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BVBC Granges-Marnand F5Eltschinger Lisa-Maria 3:2 (25:11,25:15,25:17,0:0,0:0)
16569515.09.2018 16:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5VBC Fribourg F5Eltschinger Lisa-Maria 1:4 (13:25,19:25,25:22,16:25,0:0)
16569817.09.2018 20:00VBC Fribourg F5VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BKieu Nguyen Bao 0:5 (21:25,16:25,7:25,0:0,0:0)
16569918.09.2018 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F5Volley Estavayer F4 BEffner Tatiana 0:5 (12:25,20:25,16:25,0:0,0:0)
16569718.09.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F5VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5Cudré-Mauroux Justine 3:2 (25:9,25:20,25:9,0:0,0:0)
16569622.09.2018 14:00Volley St-Aubin F5Gibloux Volley F5Stankovic Ksenija 3:2 (25:18,25:23,25:20,0:0,0:0)
16570226.09.2018 20:15VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5Volley St-Aubin F5Wälti Chantal 1:4 (25:23,15:25,19:25,15:25,0:0)
16570027.09.2018 21:00Volley Estavayer F4 BVBC Fribourg F5Cremona Line 3:2 (25:12,25:23,25:19,0:0,0:0)
16570129.09.2018 13:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BGibloux Volley F5Kieu Nguyen Bao 3:2 (26:24,25:11,22:25,25:16,0:0)
16570501.10.2018 20:00VBC Fribourg F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Bielmann Tatjana 3:2 (21:25,25:21,25:21,24:26,15:9)
16570302.10.2018 20:15Volley St-Aubin F5VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BClerc Marine 0:5 (14:25,3:25,18:25,0:0,0:0)
16570402.10.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F5Volley Estavayer F4 BSchöpfer Manuela 2:3 (13:25,25:14,25:15,19:25,4:15)
16570609.10.2018 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F5Gibloux Volley F5Stankovic Ksenija 1:4 (8:25,16:25,26:24,20:25,0:0)
16570711.10.2018 21:00Volley Estavayer F4 BVolley St-Aubin F5Bise Géraldine 3:2 (25:18,25:22,25:23,0:0,0:0)
16570813.10.2018 18:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5Vonnez Yanis 3:2 (25:8,25:14,25:13,0:0,0:0)
16571130.10.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F5VBC Fribourg F5Aebischer Murielle 3:2 (25:17,25:15,25:22,0:0,0:0)
16570903.11.2018 15:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5Volley Estavayer F4 BTschannen Laura 0:5 (13:25,15:25,10:25,0:0,0:0)
16571006.11.2018 20:15Volley St-Aubin F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Clerc Marine 3:2 (25:15,25:15,25:18,0:0,0:0)
16571408.11.2018 21:00Volley Estavayer F4 BVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BKieu Nguyen Bao 2:3 (25:20,25:22,18:25,17:25,16:18)
16571612.11.2018 20:00VBC Fribourg F5VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5Stankovic Ksenija 3:2 (25:15,25:23,25:13,0:0,0:0)
16571513.11.2018 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F5VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BCudré-Mauroux Justine 0:5 (13:25,18:25,15:25,0:0,0:0)
16571713.11.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F5Volley St-Aubin F5Steiner Yves 3:2 (18:25,25:17,25:18,25:16,0:0)
16571215.11.2018 20:30VBC Fribourg F5Volley St-Aubin F5Charrière Adrien 2:3 (25:21,16:25,25:21,23:25,14:16)
16571819.11.2018 21:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5Gibloux Volley F5Steiner Yves 0:5 (19:25,20:25,16:25,0:0,0:0)
16571320.11.2018 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F5VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5Zuccoli Jean-Michel 3:2 (25:21,22:25,25:16,25:18,0:0)
16571920.11.2018 21:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BVBC Fribourg F5Cudré-Mauroux Justine 3:2 (25:13,25:14,25:14,0:0,0:0)
16572022.11.2018 21:00Volley Estavayer F4 BVBC Granges-Marnand F5Bucher Anja 3:2 (25:8,22:25,25:20,25:10,0:0)
16572126.11.2018 20:00VBC Fribourg F5Volley Estavayer F4 BBielmann Tatjana 2:3 (21:25,25:20,17:25,30:28,16:18)
16572227.11.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F5VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BSteiner Yves 0:5 (17:25,23:25,16:25,0:0,0:0)
16572301.12.2018 18:00Volley St-Aubin F5VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5Zwahlen Claudine 3:2 (25:0,25:0,25:0,0:0,0:0)
16572604.12.2018 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F5VBC Fribourg F5Cudré-Mauroux Justine 0:5 (22:25,14:25,22:25,0:0,0:0)
16572406.12.2018 20:45VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BVolley St-Aubin F5Bucher Anja 3:2 (25:23,25:20,25:13,0:0,0:0)
16572513.12.2018 21:00Volley Estavayer F4 BGibloux Volley F5Alves da Silva Vanessa 3:2 (17:25,24:26,25:16,25:21,15:5)
16572711.01.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Cudré-Mauroux Justine 3:2 (25:21,25:9,25:18,0:0,0:0)
16572912.01.2019 16:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 Btschannen lisa 0:5 (13:25,11:25,11:25,0:0,0:0)
16572812.01.2019 18:00Volley St-Aubin F5Volley Estavayer F4 BBucher Anja 3:2 (25:17,25:23,18:25,25:22,0:0)
16573214.01.2019 20:00VBC Fribourg F5Gibloux Volley F5Dauwalder Sean 2:3 (22:25,25:22,15:25,25:22,12:15)
16573115.01.2019 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F5Volley St-Aubin F5Zwahlen Claudine 0:5 (18:25,20:25,13:25,0:0,0:0)
16573017.01.2019 21:00Volley Estavayer F4 BVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5Kieu Nguyen Bao 3:2 (25:16,26:24,25:16,0:0,0:0)
16573421.01.2019 20:45VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Vonlanthen Vera 1:4 (19:25,25:15,21:25,20:25,0:0)
16573522.01.2019 20:45VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BVolley Estavayer F4 BCharrière Adrien 3:2 (25:17,25:23,25:21,0:0,0:0)
16573326.01.2019 18:00Volley St-Aubin F5VBC Fribourg F5Stankovic Ksenija 3:2 (25:21,26:24,25:18,0:0,0:0)
16573802.02.2019 14:00Volley St-Aubin F5Gibloux Volley F5Maurer Lea 3:2 (19:25,25:18,25:18,25:11,0:0)
16573702.02.2019 16:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5VBC Fribourg F5Monteleone Robert Anne-Claire 0:5 (25:27,22:25,14:25,0:0,0:0)
16573602.02.2019 19:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BVBC Granges-Marnand F5Monteleone Robert Anne-Claire 3:2 (25:7,25:21,25:9,0:0,0:0)
16574004.02.2019 20:00VBC Fribourg F5VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BTschannen Laura 0:5 (9:25,14:25,15:25,0:0,0:0)
16574105.02.2019 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F5Volley Estavayer F4 BCharrière Adrien 0:5 (18:25,11:25,22:25,0:0,0:0)
16573905.02.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F5VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5Kieu Nguyen Bao 3:2 (25:13,25:15,25:18,0:0,0:0)
16574212.02.2019 21:00Volley Estavayer F4 BVBC Fribourg F5Raemy Loïc 3:2 (25:14,25:22,25:19,0:0,0:0)
16574416.02.2019 16:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5Volley St-Aubin F5Bielmann Tatjana 0:5 (5:25,9:25,12:25,0:0,0:0)
16574316.02.2019 19:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BGibloux Volley F5Tschannen Laura 3:2 (25:15,25:13,25:3,0:0,0:0)
16574718.02.2019 20:00VBC Fribourg F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Gutjahr Emma 3:2 (25:10,23:25,23:25,25:16,16:14)
16574619.02.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F5Volley Estavayer F4 BKolly Jana 2:3 (27:25,14:25,25:15,21:25,13:15)
16574523.02.2019 16:00Volley St-Aubin F5VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BVonnez Yanis 0:5 (13:25,7:25,14:25,0:0,0:0)
16575026.02.2019 20:45VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5Bielmann Tatjana 3:2 (25:15,25:9,25:14,0:0,0:0)
16574928.02.2019 21:00Volley Estavayer F4 BVolley St-Aubin F5Grossrieder Myriam 3:2 (25:21,16:25,25:21,25:17,0:0)
16574805.03.2019 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F5Gibloux Volley F5Favre Camille 0:5 (14:25,18:25,19:25,0:0,0:0)
16575315.03.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F5VBC Fribourg F5Steiner Yves 1:4 (25:19,10:25,19:25,11:25,0:0)
16575116.03.2019 14:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5Volley Estavayer F4 BMettraux Diane 2:3 (18:25,25:16,15:25,25:17,6:15)
16575216.03.2019 18:00Volley St-Aubin F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Vonnez Yanis 3:2 (25:13,25:12,25:10,0:0,0:0)
16575418.03.2019 20:00VBC Fribourg F5Volley St-Aubin F5Stankovic Ksenija 2:3 (15:25,15:25,25:20,25:23,13:15)
16575519.03.2019 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F5VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5Aebischer Murielle 2:3 (25:18,15:25,24:26,25:22,10:15)
16575621.03.2019 21:00Volley Estavayer F4 BVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BHämmerli Karin 1:4 (25:12,23:25,19:25,16:25,0:0)

Matchs à venir

NoDate/HeureSalleDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2