F4 - B

Classement

RangEquipeJouéGagné +Gagné -Perdu +Perdu -SetsBallesPoints
1VBC Schmitten F3 B161500145:51227:71645
2CAP Volley F4 B16735140:271424:138432
3TSV Rechthalten F4 B16902533:251266:125229
4VBC Bulle F4 A16632534:301379:134526
5CS Le Mouret F4 B16541631:311313:132124
6TS Volley Düdingen F4 B16622629:301248:125624
7Gibloux Volley F4 A16431827:331233:128419
8Volley St-Aubin F4 A16413823:371142:132617
9TV Murten Volleyball F4 A16000164:48948:12960

Résultats

NoDate/HeureDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2Résultat
16562525.09.2018 18:45TV Murten Volleyball F4 AVBC Bulle F4 ADick Eliane 0:5 (19:25,28:30,22:25,0:0,0:0)
16562325.09.2018 20:15Volley St-Aubin F4 AGibloux Volley F4 AAebischer Murielle 3:2 (27:25,21:25,25:15,25:15,0:0)
16562426.09.2018 20:45CAP Volley F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BEltschinger Lisa-Maria 3:2 (25:13,19:25,27:25,25:20,0:0)
16562229.09.2018 14:00VBC Schmitten F3 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BZwahlen Claudine 3:2 (25:13,25:17,25:4,0:0,0:0)
16562803.10.2018 20:30Gibloux Volley F4 AVBC Schmitten F3 BBucher Anja 1:4 (15:25,13:25,25:19,11:25,0:0)
16562904.10.2018 19:00TSV Rechthalten F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BBielmann Tatjana 2:3 (26:24,25:15,13:25,24:26,9:15)
16562705.10.2018 20:30CS Le Mouret F4 BVolley St-Aubin F4 ABielmann Tatjana 3:2 (25:14,25:16,25:18,0:0,0:0)
16562605.10.2018 20:45VBC Bulle F4 ACAP Volley F4 BScheuner Isabelle 3:2 (25:15,25:27,24:26,25:23,15:8)
16563230.10.2018 20:15Volley St-Aubin F4 AVBC Bulle F4 ACudré-Mauroux Justine 2:3 (16:25,11:25,25:15,25:18,10:15)
16563130.10.2018 20:45VBC Schmitten F3 BCS Le Mouret F4 BCharrière Adrien 3:2 (25:5,25:20,25:14,0:0,0:0)
16563030.10.2018 20:45TS Volley Düdingen F4 BGibloux Volley F4 AZwahlen Claudine 3:2 (20:25,25:18,25:17,25:17,0:0)
16563331.10.2018 20:45CAP Volley F4 BTV Murten Volleyball F4 AZwahlen Claudine 3:2 (25:18,25:22,25:12,0:0,0:0)
16563509.11.2018 20:45VBC Bulle F4 AVBC Schmitten F3 BAlves da Silva Vanessa 1:4 (25:21,22:25,6:25,21:25,0:0)
16563609.11.2018 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BPista Hajnalka Kinga 3:2 (25:20,25:12,24:26,30:32,15:11)
16567310.11.2018 18:00TSV Rechthalten F4 BGibloux Volley F4 AEffner Tatiana 3:2 (25:20,25:15,25:21,0:0,0:0)
16563411.11.2018 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F4 AVolley St-Aubin F4 AMaurer Lea 1:4 (19:25,18:25,25:13,28:30,0:0)
16564113.11.2018 20:15Volley St-Aubin F4 ACAP Volley F4 BClerc Marine 3:2 (11:25,25:20,21:25,25:18,15:4)
16564013.11.2018 20:45VBC Schmitten F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F4 AGmür Olivia 3:2 (25:14,25:10,25:13,0:0,0:0)
16563916.11.2018 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F4 BVBC Bulle F4 AKieu Nguyen Bao 3:2 (25:18,20:25,25:18,25:17,0:0)
16563817.11.2018 15:30TSV Rechthalten F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BEltschinger Lisa-Maria 3:2 (25:14,25:21,25:20,0:0,0:0)
16564522.11.2018 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 BGibloux Volley F4 AZwahlen Claudine 3:2 (25:18,25:17,25:22,0:0,0:0)
16564423.11.2018 20:45VBC Bulle F4 ATSV Rechthalten F4 BStuder Yara 1:4 (25:23,18:25,23:25,19:25,0:0)
16564224.11.2018 13:45CAP Volley F4 BVBC Schmitten F3 BZuccoli Jean-Michel 3:2 (26:24,25:20,25:18,0:0,0:0)
16564324.11.2018 15:00TV Murten Volleyball F4 ATS Volley Düdingen F4 BVonlanthen Vera 0:5 (19:25,8:25,10:25,0:0,0:0)
16564728.11.2018 20:45TSV Rechthalten F4 BTV Murten Volleyball F4 AKieu Nguyen Bao 3:2 (25:21,25:22,25:15,0:0,0:0)
16564830.11.2018 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F4 BCAP Volley F4 BStuder Yara 3:2 (23:25,26:24,20:25,25:22,15:13)
16564630.11.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F4 AVBC Bulle F4 AMaurer Lea 3:2 (26:24,25:14,25:23,0:0,0:0)
16564901.12.2018 15:30VBC Schmitten F3 BVolley St-Aubin F4 AEffner Tatiana 3:2 (25:14,25:11,25:10,0:0,0:0)
16565307.12.2018 20:45VBC Bulle F4 ACS Le Mouret F4 BKieu Nguyen Bao 2:3 (25:13,25:23,18:25,21:25,11:15)
16565112.12.2018 20:45CAP Volley F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BWälti Chantal 3:2 (18:25,25:16,25:18,25:11,0:0)
16565215.12.2018 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F4 AGibloux Volley F4 AEffner Tatiana 0:5 (22:25,26:28,11:25,0:0,0:0)
16565015.12.2018 16:00Volley St-Aubin F4 ATS Volley Düdingen F4 BBielmann Tatjana 3:2 (25:23,25:22,25:20,0:0,0:0)
16565616.12.2018 14:00TSV Rechthalten F4 BVolley St-Aubin F4 ABüchel Linda 3:2 (17:25,25:23,25:23,25:12,0:0)
16565519.12.2018 20:30Gibloux Volley F4 ACAP Volley F4 BBielmann Tatjana 3:2 (20:25,25:9,25:12,19:25,15:10)
16565721.12.2018 20:45TS Volley Düdingen F4 BVBC Schmitten F3 BCharrière Adrien 0:5 (7:25,8:25,8:25,0:0,0:0)
16565421.12.2018 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 BTV Murten Volleyball F4 AKieu Nguyen Bao 3:2 (25:23,18:25,25:14,25:13,0:0)
16565909.01.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F4 AVolley St-Aubin F4 ARuffieux Anna 3:2 (25:22,25:19,25:10,0:0,0:0)
16566111.01.2019 20:45VBC Bulle F4 ATV Murten Volleyball F4 AGmür Olivia 3:2 (25:17,25:20,25:16,0:0,0:0)
16566011.01.2019 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 BCAP Volley F4 BVonlanthen Vera 2:3 (26:24,17:25,26:24,20:25,8:15)
16565812.01.2019 18:00TSV Rechthalten F4 BVBC Schmitten F3 BEffner Tatiana 0:5 (13:25,19:25,6:25,0:0,0:0)
16566518.01.2019 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BAlves da Silva Vanessa 1:4 (18:25,24:26,25:23,26:28,0:0)
16566419.01.2019 16:30VBC Schmitten F3 BGibloux Volley F4 AMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 3:2 (25:15,25:9,25:15,0:0,0:0)
16566219.01.2019 17:00CAP Volley F4 BVBC Bulle F4 ABucher Anja 3:2 (25:21,20:25,25:15,25:27,15:12)
16566319.01.2019 18:00Volley St-Aubin F4 ACS Le Mouret F4 BMaurer Lea 2:3 (25:18,19:25,25:19,14:25,8:15)
16566825.01.2019 20:45VBC Bulle F4 AVolley St-Aubin F4 AVonlanthen Vera 3:2 (22:25,25:6,25:18,25:22,0:0)
16566625.01.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F4 ATS Volley Düdingen F4 BTerrapon Caroline 3:2 (25:18,25:21,21:25,21:25,17:15)
16566725.01.2019 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 BVBC Schmitten F3 BSteiner Yves 0:5 (21:25,16:25,11:25,0:0,0:0)
16566926.01.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F4 ACAP Volley F4 BShala Vanessa 0:5 (17:25,21:25,17:25,0:0,0:0)
16567129.01.2019 20:30VBC Schmitten F3 BVBC Bulle F4 AClerc Marine 3:2 (25:16,25:13,25:16,0:0,0:0)
16563730.01.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F4 ATSV Rechthalten F4 BBrülhart Sara 0:5 (22:25,17:25,23:25,0:0,0:0)
16567201.02.2019 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BBucher Anja 3:2 (25:18,25:18,25:20,0:0,0:0)
16567002.02.2019 16:00Volley St-Aubin F4 ATV Murten Volleyball F4 ABüchel Linda 3:2 (25:14,25:20,25:15,0:0,0:0)
16567706.02.2019 20:45CAP Volley F4 BVolley St-Aubin F4 APedrojetta Stefano 3:2 (25:20,25:27,21:25,25:23,15:12)
16567407.02.2019 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BJaunin Astride 3:2 (25:23,25:20,25:20,0:0,0:0)
16567508.02.2019 20:45VBC Bulle F4 ATS Volley Düdingen F4 BHelfer Kathrin 3:2 (25:11,25:18,25:16,0:0,0:0)
16567609.02.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F4 AVBC Schmitten F3 BDick Eliane 0:5 (10:25,18:25,13:25,0:0,0:0)
16567812.02.2019 20:00VBC Schmitten F3 BCAP Volley F4 BDick Eliane 3:2 (25:15,25:13,25:9,0:0,0:0)
16567912.02.2019 20:45TS Volley Düdingen F4 BTV Murten Volleyball F4 AWalker Melanie 3:2 (25:19,25:8,25:16,0:0,0:0)
16568115.02.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F4 ACS Le Mouret F4 BSchöpfer Manuela 2:3 (19:25,25:22,24:26,25:23,4:15)
16568016.02.2019 14:00TSV Rechthalten F4 BVBC Bulle F4 APiller Mélanie 2:3 (21:25,25:20,25:20,24:26,13:15)
16568420.02.2019 20:45CAP Volley F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BMonney Claire 3:2 (26:24,25:19,25:23,0:0,0:0)
16568222.02.2019 20:45VBC Bulle F4 AGibloux Volley F4 AHadorn Ulrich 3:2 (25:16,21:25,25:17,25:21,0:0)
16568323.02.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F4 ATSV Rechthalten F4 BRossier Catherine 1:4 (21:25,23:25,27:25,24:26,0:0)
16568523.02.2019 18:00Volley St-Aubin F4 AVBC Schmitten F3 BVonnez Yanis 0:5 (14:25,16:25,9:25,0:0,0:0)
16568925.02.2019 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 BVBC Bulle F4 AMeier Thomas 1:4 (9:25,24:26,25:17,25:27,0:0)
16568827.02.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F4 ATV Murten Volleyball F4 AMüri Andreas 3:2 (25:19,25:14,25:17,0:0,0:0)
16568601.03.2019 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F4 BVolley St-Aubin F4 AAebischer Murielle 3:2 (25:16,25:18,25:19,0:0,0:0)
16568702.03.2019 14:00TSV Rechthalten F4 BCAP Volley F4 BMeier Thomas 1:4 (25:22,23:25,21:25,19:25,0:0)
16569216.03.2019 14:00Volley St-Aubin F4 ATSV Rechthalten F4 BGrossrieder Matthias 0:5 (13:25,17:25,9:25,0:0,0:0)
16569016.03.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F4 ACS Le Mouret F4 BBrülhart Sara 1:4 (28:26,22:25,15:25,20:25,0:0)
16569323.03.2019 16:30VBC Schmitten F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BBraun Raymond 3:2 (25:22,25:10,25:15,0:0,0:0)
16569123.03.2019 17:30CAP Volley F4 BGibloux Volley F4 AVonnez Yanis 2:3 (25:18,25:22,11:25,18:25,5:15)

Matchs à venir

NoDate/HeureSalleDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2