F3 B

Rangliste

RangEquipeJouéGagné +Gagné -Perdu +Perdu -SetsBallesPoints
1Volley Sense F3 B161231047:151450:120143
2Volley Avenches F3 B171123146:191475:128240
3VBC Schmitten F3 B171211341:211455:128639
4TS Volley Düdingen F3 B17921538:261427:131632
5TV Murten Volleyball F3 B16802631:271192:121926
6CAP Volley F3 B176101026:341239:130420
7TSV Rechthalten F3 B174211026:391384:144517
8VBC Smile F3 B163211022:391269:134814
9Gibloux Volley F3 B164011121:381244:136613
10VBC Payerne F3 B17102149:491030:13985

Resultate

NoDate/HeureDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2Résultat
18405930.09.2019 20:00CAP Volley F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BClerc Marine 3:0 (25:18,28:26,25:23)
18405802.10.2019 20:45TSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Smile F3 BStuder Yara 3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:20)
18405702.10.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BBlaser Nina 3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:18,25:9)
18405606.10.2019 13:00TV Murten Volleyball F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 BMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 1:3 (25:18,19:25,25:27,19:25)
18406006.10.2019 13:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVolley Sense F3 BJorand Kevin 2:3 (17:25,25:20,23:25,25:22,11:15)
18406407.10.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BKart Christian 1:3 (25:23,13:25,17:25,11:25)
18406111.10.2019 20:45VBC Payerne F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BCremona Line 0:3 (9:25,21:25,14:25)
18406212.10.2019 15:30VBC Schmitten F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BFrauenfelder Nathalie 3:2 (18:25,25:19,21:25,27:25,15:8)
18406312.10.2019 15:30VBC Smile F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BZwahlen Claudine 1:3 (20:25,14:25,25:21,22:25)
18406816.10.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVolley Sense F3 BClerc Marine 3:2 (25:22,25:21,10:25,18:25,15:8)
18406917.10.2019 20:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 BDauwalder Sean 3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:23)
18406718.10.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BShala Vanessa 1:3 (26:24,22:25,19:25,23:25)
18406619.10.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 BVBC Smile F3 BMaurer Lea 3:1 (25:17,20:25,27:25,25:15)
18407019.10.2019 18:00TSV Rechthalten F3 BCAP Volley F3 BHelfer Kathrin 1:3 (18:25,25:27,25:21,19:25)
18407204.11.2019 20:30VBC Smile F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 BKieu Nguyen Bao 0:3 (18:25,24:26,23:25)
18407405.11.2019 20:30VBC Payerne F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BScheuner Isabelle 1:3 (22:25,12:25,25:17,16:25)
18407507.11.2019 20:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BBucher Anja 1:3 (25:15,21:25,17:25,20:25)
18407308.11.2019 20:30CAP Volley F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BStuder Yara 3:0 (25:17,25:14,26:24)
18407109.11.2019 16:30Volley Sense F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BZwahlen Claudine 3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:18)
18409509.11.2019 16:30VBC Payerne F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BBeck Alexandra 0:3 (21:25,12:25,14:25)
18408011.11.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BDauwalder Sean 0:3 (22:25,26:28,25:27)
18407712.11.2019 20:45VBC Schmitten F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BCharrière Adrien 3:0 (25:20,25:11,25:17)
18407613.11.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVBC Smile F3 BBielmann Tatjana 2:3 (25:22,25:13,17:25,27:29,9:15)
18407916.11.2019 18:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 BCAP Volley F3 BZuccoli Jean-Michel 3:0 (25:12,25:7,25:15)
18408117.11.2019 13:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BBrülhart Sara 2:3 (25:21,24:26,25:19,19:25,12:15)
18408318.11.2019 20:30VBC Smile F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BClerc Marine 3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:21)
18408422.11.2019 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BDick Eliane 3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:21)
18408522.11.2019 20:30CAP Volley F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BKieu Nguyen Bao 0:3 (13:25,18:25,18:25)
18407823.11.2019 12:30TSV Rechthalten F3 BVolley Sense F3 BCremona Line 0:3 (24:26,22:25,21:25)
18408623.11.2019 18:00Volley Avenches F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BJungo Anja 3:1 (25:22,16:25,25:14,25:20)
18408224.11.2019 14:00Volley Sense F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 BDick Eliane 3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:15)
18409029.11.2019 20:45VBC Payerne F3 BVBC Smile F3 BRossier Céline 1:3 (25:22,22:25,21:25,17:25)
18408730.11.2019 15:30VBC Schmitten F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BBlum Caitlin 3:1 (25:14,25:20,21:25,25:23)
18408930.11.2019 17:00CAP Volley F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BGmür Olivia 1:3 (25:8,20:25,15:25,19:25)
18406502.12.2019 14:00Volley Sense F3 BCAP Volley F3 BKolly Laurie 3:1 (22:25,25:14,25:17,25:20)
18409302.12.2019 20:30VBC Smile F3 BVolley Sense F3 BAlves da Silva Vanessa 1:3 (22:25,15:25,28:26,10:25)
18409207.12.2019 15:30VBC Schmitten F3 BCAP Volley F3 BVonnez Yanis 3:1 (27:25,22:25,25:11,25:21)
18408809.12.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVolley Sense F3 BPista Hajnalka Kinga 0:3 (21:25,21:25,24:26)
18409110.12.2019 20:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BEffner Tatiana 3:1 (11:25,25:19,25:20,25:20)
18409711.12.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BMaurer Lea 3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:19)
18409812.12.2019 20:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BGrossrieder Myriam 0:3 (25:27,14:25,17:25)
18409913.12.2019 20:30CAP Volley F3 BVBC Smile F3 BHelfer Kathrin 3:1 (17:25,25:20,25:22,25:17)
18409613.12.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 BJorand Kevin 1:3 (26:28,21:25,25:23,14:25)
18410014.12.2019 16:30Volley Sense F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BBucher Anja 3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:10)
18409414.12.2019 18:00TSV Rechthalten F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BFrauenfelder Nathalie 1:3 (17:25,25:17,6:25,20:25)
18410417.12.2019 20:15VBC Payerne F3 BCAP Volley F3 BVonnez Yanis 2:3 (25:19,28:26,14:25,12:25,7:15)
18410121.12.2019 13:00VBC Schmitten F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BZuccoli Jean-Michel 3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:17,25:11)
18410521.12.2019 16:30Volley Sense F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BNguyen Van-Dong 3:1 (25:18,16:25,25:20,25:20)
18410221.12.2019 18:00Gibloux Volley F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BVonnez Yanis 2:3 (20:25,28:26,25:27,26:24,14:16)
18410321.12.2019 18:00VBC Smile F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BBüchel Linda 2:3 (22:25,25:20,25:14,21:25,7:15)
18410708.01.2020 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 BCharrière Adrien 3:0 (25:10,25:23,26:24)
18410809.01.2020 20:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Smile F3 BBüchel Linda 3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:7)
18410611.01.2020 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BBrülhart Sara 3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:22)
18411011.01.2020 18:30CAP Volley F3 BVolley Sense F3 BPista Hajnalka Kinga 0:3 (23:25,20:25,22:25)
18410912.01.2020 14:00TSV Rechthalten F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BChautems Christelle 1:3 (16:25,25:19,18:25,15:25)
18411214.01.2020 20:15VBC Payerne F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BZwahlen Claudine 0:3 (11:25,13:25,18:25)
18411517.01.2020 20:30CAP Volley F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BZuccoli Jean-Michel 3:0 (27:25,26:24,25:23)
18411418.01.2020 15:30VBC Schmitten F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 3:1 (25:19,23:25,25:14,25:19)
18411318.01.2020 19:00Volley Sense F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BCharrière Adrien 3:1 (25:10,19:25,25:18,25:19)
18411120.01.2020 20:30VBC Smile F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BZwahlen Claudine 1:3 (16:25,16:25,25:11,22:25)
18412221.01.2020 20:15VBC Payerne F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 BRoulet Brigitte 0:3 (20:25,16:25,17:25)
18412022.01.2020 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BDick Eliane 2:3 (21:25,25:20,26:24,21:25,13:15)
18411922.01.2020 20:45TSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BStuder Yara 3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:21)
18411824.01.2020 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BCAP Volley F3 BScheuner Isabelle 3:1 (25:16,26:28,25:20,25:17)
18411625.01.2020 15:00TV Murten Volleyball F3 BVolley Sense F3 BEffner Tatiana 2:3 (25:21,23:25,26:24,20:25,8:15)
18411725.01.2020 15:30VBC Schmitten F3 BVBC Smile F3 BJungo Anja 3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:21)
18412327.01.2020 20:00Volley Sense F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BKieu Nguyen Bao 3:1 (25:22,25:15,20:25,25:19)
18412530.01.2020 20:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BBoens Jérémie 0:3 (23:25,21:25,20:25)
18412101.02.2020 15:30VBC Smile F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BJungo Anja 0:3 (23:25,22:25,22:25)
18412401.02.2020 17:00CAP Volley F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BCharrière Adrien
18412904.02.2020 20:15VBC Payerne F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BBucher Anja 0:3 (13:25,11:25,16:25)
18413005.02.2020 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BCAP Volley F3 BHelfer Kathrin 3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:15)
18412708.02.2020 15:30VBC Schmitten F3 BVolley Sense F3 BMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 2:3 (28:30,25:18,25:15,19:25,14:16)
18412808.02.2020 18:00Gibloux Volley F3 BVBC Smile F3 BAlves da Silva Vanessa 1:3 (27:25,9:25,20:25,16:25)
18413510.02.2020 20:30VBC Smile F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BKieu Nguyen Bao 3:2 (25:14,18:25,23:25,25:16,15:8)
18414012.02.2020 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BMüri Andreas 3:0 (25:11,25:8,25:21)
18412612.02.2020 20:45TSV Rechthalten F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BRuffieux Claude 0:3 (16:25,23:25,18:25)
18413413.02.2020 20:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 BCAP Volley F3 BGrossrieder Myriam 3:1 (25:18,25:17,23:25,25:18)
18413315.02.2020 16:30Volley Sense F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 3:1 (25:14,25:15,23:25,25:14)
18413215.02.2020 18:00TSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 BZuccoli Jean-Michel 1:3 (20:25,25:19,29:31,22:25)
18413115.02.2020 18:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BMaurer Lea 0:3 (12:25,24:26,14:25)
18413920.02.2020 20:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BScheuner Isabelle 3:2 (18:25,25:18,25:15,22:25,15:9)
18413722.02.2020 17:00CAP Volley F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 BBrülhart Sara 0:3 (15:25,18:25,10:25)

Nächste Spiele

NoDate/HeureSalleDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2
18414503.03.2020 20:15Les Rammes, PayerneVBC Payerne F3 BVolley Sense F3 BZwahlen Claudine
18414303.03.2020 20:35Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BRoulet Brigitte
18414407.03.2020 15:30Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile F3 BCAP Volley F3 BBucher Anja
18414107.03.2020 15:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BKolly Jana
18414207.03.2020 18:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BMaillard Edouard
18413808.03.2020 16:30Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F3 BVBC Smile F3 BCharrière Adrien
18413616.03.2020 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BStuder Yara