F3 - B

Classement

RangEquipeJouéGagné +Gagné -Perdu +Perdu -SetsBallesPoints
1VBC Granges-Marnand F3 B181042248:281673:155140
2VBC Belfaux F3 B181121444:251539:136738
3CS Le Mouret F3 B181121442:241444:130038
4TSV Rechthalten F3 B18924344:281570:141435
5TV Murten Volleyball F3 B181020639:261472:133434
6VBC Smile F3 B18742539:331548:152531
7Gibloux Volley F3 B18513930:391424:151120
8VBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 B183131124:461430:156514
9VBC Payerne F3 B182231122:481379:158013
10Volley Avenches F3 B181121416:511233:15657

Résultats

NoDate/HeureDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2Résultat
16546127.09.2018 20:45VBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BVBC Granges-Marnand F3 BSutter Céline 1:3 (25:18,15:25,17:25,22:25)
16546028.09.2018 20:30CS Le Mouret F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BDick Eliane 3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:16)
16546229.09.2018 18:00TSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Belfaux F3 BGrossrieder Matthias 3:1 (25:12,25:15,16:25,25:14)
16546429.09.2018 18:00VBC Smile F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BKolly Laurie 3:2 (18:25,25:18,25:21,21:25,15:10)
16546329.09.2018 18:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 BVBC Payerne F3 Btschannen lisa 3:2 (25:23,20:25,25:17,17:25,17:15)
16546801.10.2018 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BDauwalder Sean 3:1 (9:25,25:23,25:20,25:18)
16546704.10.2018 21:00VBC Belfaux F3 BVBC Smile F3 BKlein Jérémy 1:3 (25:17,20:25,18:25,22:25)
16546505.10.2018 20:45VBC Payerne F3 BCS Le Mouret F3 BRuffieux Anna 1:3 (12:25,25:18,21:25,20:25)
16546911.10.2018 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BGrossrieder Matthias 0:3 (16:25,13:25,13:25)
16546612.10.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BMettraux Diane 3:0 (25:21,25:7,25:17)
16548129.10.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVBC Payerne F3 Btschannen lisa 3:2 (25:23,25:22,18:25,23:25,15:12)
16547029.10.2018 21:00CS Le Mouret F3 BVBC Belfaux F3 BBüchel Linda 3:2 (25:20,25:14,13:25,14:25,15:6)
16547230.10.2018 20:45VBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BBrülhart Sara 3:1 (25:21,24:26,25:20,25:18)
16547431.10.2018 20:45TSV Rechthalten F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BJorand Kevin 2:3 (25:18,18:25,25:18,26:28,9:15)
16547103.11.2018 15:30VBC Payerne F3 BVBC Granges-Marnand F3 BJungo Anja 1:3 (14:25,22:25,25:17,22:25)
16547303.11.2018 15:30VBC Smile F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BDeillon Muriel 1:3 (25:23,21:25,17:25,22:25)
16547706.11.2018 20:45TV Murten Volleyball F3 BVBC Granges-Marnand F3 BBrülhart Sara 0:3 (22:25,25:27,21:25)
16547508.11.2018 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BCS Le Mouret F3 BKlein Jérémy 1:3 (25:20,21:25,19:25,18:25)
16547809.11.2018 20:45VBC Payerne F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 Btschannen lisa 1:3 (25:27,17:25,25:11,13:25)
16547910.11.2018 15:30VBC Smile F3 BVBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BJungo Anja 0:3 (20:25,22:25,22:25)
16547611.11.2018 17:00VBC Belfaux F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 3:1 (27:25,22:25,25:14,25:14)
16548412.11.2018 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F3 BVBC Smile F3 BGrossrieder Matthias 3:2 (17:25,25:17,25:20,20:25,15:4)
16548015.11.2018 20:45VBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BVBC Belfaux F3 BSutter Céline 1:3 (21:25,22:25,25:22,14:25)
16548217.11.2018 18:00TSV Rechthalten F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BBrülhart Sara 3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:14)
16548317.11.2018 18:00CS Le Mouret F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BPista Hajnalka Kinga 3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:18)
16548819.11.2018 20:15VBC Smile F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BLeuenberger Fabio 3:1 (25:16,25:21,21:25,25:15)
16548519.11.2018 21:00CS Le Mouret F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BBüchel Linda 3:1 (17:25,25:20,25:15,25:14)
16548719.11.2018 21:00VBC Belfaux F3 BVBC Granges-Marnand F3 BJaunin Astride 1:3 (26:28,8:25,25:15,15:25)
16548622.11.2018 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BLeuenberger Fabio 3:1 (7:25,25:15,25:19,25:18)
16548924.11.2018 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 BVBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BDeillon Muriel 3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:19)
16549226.11.2018 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BGrossrieder Matthias 3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:14,25:17)
16549126.11.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BSutter Céline 1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:22,16:25)
16549427.11.2018 20:15VBC Payerne F3 BVBC Belfaux F3 BKlein Jérémy 0:3 (17:25,12:25,14:25)
16549329.11.2018 20:45TV Murten Volleyball F3 BVBC Smile F3 BJaunin Astride 1:3 (15:25,25:21,21:25,19:25)
16549001.12.2018 15:00VBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BCS Le Mouret F3 BCremona Line 3:1 (25:22,16:25,25:22,25:8)
16549805.12.2018 20:45TSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Smile F3 BVonnez Yanis 2:3 (14:25,21:25,25:20,25:23,8:15)
16549706.12.2018 21:00VBC Belfaux F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BBüchel Linda 3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:14,25:20)
16549607.12.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BJorand Kevin 3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:18)
16549507.12.2018 21:00CS Le Mouret F3 BVBC Granges-Marnand F3 BRuffieux Anna 3:1 (26:28,25:21,25:16,25:16)
16549914.12.2018 20:45VBC Payerne F3 BVBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BPista Hajnalka Kinga 3:2 (25:21,25:22,23:25,13:25,15:5)
16550017.12.2018 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BRuffieux Anna 3:2 (20:25,25:17,25:17,21:25,15:7)
16550420.12.2018 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BLeuenberger Fabio 3:2 (24:26,25:17,19:25,25:23,15:10)
16550120.12.2018 20:45VBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BGrossrieder Myriam 2:3 (11:25,19:25,25:22,25:17,12:15)
16550222.12.2018 15:30VBC Smile F3 BCS Le Mouret F3 BKolly Laurie 3:2 (23:25,25:20,29:27,12:25,15:11)
16550322.12.2018 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 BVBC Belfaux F3 BMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 1:3 (21:25,25:17,17:25,18:25)
16550610.01.2019 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F3 BVBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BSutter Céline 3:1 (22:25,25:13,25:17,25:22)
16550910.01.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVBC Smile F3 BGrossrieder Matthias 0:3 (21:25,17:25,18:25)
16550811.01.2019 20:45VBC Payerne F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BMettraux Diane 0:3 (21:25,23:25,13:25)
16550511.01.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BCS Le Mouret F3 BWalker Melanie 0:3 (17:25,23:25,11:25)
16550712.01.2019 15:00VBC Belfaux F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BDauwalder Sean 3:2 (17:25,24:26,25:19,25:14,15:9)
16551214.01.2019 20:15VBC Smile F3 BVBC Belfaux F3 BLeuenberger Fabio 3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:15)
16551117.01.2019 20:45VBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BBüchel Linda 0:3 (24:26,22:25,19:25)
16551017.01.2019 21:00CS Le Mouret F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BLeuenberger Fabio 3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:14)
16551419.01.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BZuccoli Jean-Michel 3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:13)
16551319.01.2019 19:00TSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Granges-Marnand F3 BBüchel Linda 2:3 (25:20,21:25,25:15,23:25,10:15)
16551621.01.2019 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BKart Christian 3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:15)
16551724.01.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BDauwalder Sean 2:3 (14:25,25:17,16:25,25:21,13:15)
16551825.01.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVBC Smile F3 BSchöpfer Manuela 2:3 (22:25,25:10,25:27,25:18,11:15)
16551926.01.2019 13:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BBrülhart Sara 3:1 (25:21,25:12,19:25,25:22)
16552228.01.2019 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BBüchel Linda 1:3 (27:25,16:25,16:25,14:25)
16552128.01.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVBC Belfaux F3 BPedrojetta Stefano 1:3 (25:20,19:25,17:25,16:25)
16552330.01.2019 20:45TSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BStankovic Ksenija 3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:12)
16552431.01.2019 20:45VBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BVBC Smile F3 BBüchel Linda 1:3 (22:25,15:25,25:19,20:25)
16552001.02.2019 21:00CS Le Mouret F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BJorand Kevin 3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:4)
16551504.02.2019 21:00VBC Belfaux F3 BCS Le Mouret F3 BMonney Claire 3:0 (25:20,25:9,25:23)
16552605.02.2019 20:15VBC Payerne F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BBise Géraldine 3:1 (25:17,17:25,25:18,25:15)
16552508.02.2019 20:30VBC Belfaux F3 BVBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BRuffieux Anna 3:0 (25:23,25:11,25:12)
16552809.02.2019 13:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 BCS Le Mouret F3 BRobatel Fanny 3:0 (25:9,25:18,25:12)
16552709.02.2019 15:00Volley Avenches F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BBafumi Nicolas 0:3 (13:25,15:25,19:25)
16552909.02.2019 15:30VBC Smile F3 BVBC Granges-Marnand F3 BJungo Anja 2:3 (18:25,25:18,25:19,19:25,15:17)
16553211.02.2019 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F3 BVBC Belfaux F3 BBüchel Linda 2:3 (28:26,21:25,25:23,22:25,11:15)
16553111.02.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BDuc Erika 3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:23)
16553315.02.2019 20:45VBC Payerne F3 BVBC Smile F3 BColliard Kevin 0:3 (12:25,15:25,22:25)
16553416.02.2019 15:00VBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BMettraux Diane 1:3 (22:25,25:20,19:25,15:25)
16553016.02.2019 18:00TSV Rechthalten F3 BCS Le Mouret F3 BKolly Laurie 3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:9)
16553818.02.2019 20:15VBC Smile F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BGrossrieder Matthias 1:3 (25:23,27:29,13:25,18:25)
16553721.02.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVBC Granges-Marnand F3 BDeillon Muriel 1:3 (18:25,25:20,19:25,12:25)
16553921.02.2019 21:00VBC Belfaux F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BStankovic Ksenija 3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:16)
16553522.02.2019 21:00CS Le Mouret F3 BVBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BWittwer Joëlle 3:1 (15:25,25:20,25:15,25:20)
16553623.02.2019 18:00TSV Rechthalten F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BSutter Céline 3:2 (20:25,21:25,25:23,25:18,15:7)
16554025.02.2019 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F3 BCS Le Mouret F3 BKlein Jérémy 2:3 (25:21,25:23,23:25,18:25,9:15)
16554126.02.2019 20:45TV Murten Volleyball F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BDeillon Muriel 3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:21)
16554228.02.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVBC Belfaux F3 BZuccoli Jean-Michel 0:3 (13:25,20:25,21:25)
16554302.03.2019 15:30VBC Smile F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BMettraux Diane 0:3 (24:26,23:25,13:25)
16554711.03.2019 21:00CS Le Mouret F3 BVBC Smile F3 BBrülhart Sara 3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:9)
16554613.03.2019 20:45TSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BBise Géraldine 3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:23)
16554816.03.2019 15:00TV Murten Volleyball F3 BVBC Belfaux F3 BColliard Kevin 1:3 (15:25,20:25,25:20,14:25)
16554919.03.2019 20:15VBC Payerne F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BDick Eliane 3:1 (23:25,25:17,25:22,25:18)
16554421.03.2019 20:45VBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BKart Christian 2:3 (24:26,25:8,25:20,28:30,11:15)
16554522.03.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVBC Granges-Marnand F3 BRuffieux Claude 1:3 (8:25,11:25,25:21,23:25)

Matchs à venir

NoDate/HeureSalleDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2