F3 - A

Classement

RangEquipeJouéGagné +Gagné -Perdu +Perdu -SetsBallesPoints
1VBC Fribourg F3 A181710054:61471:103053
2Volley Sense F3 B181212345:201481:127940
3TV Murten Volleyball F3 A181211443:211479:126939
4VBC Ueberstorf F3 A18920734:301402:138631
5Volley Avenches F3 B18731735:331515:144528
6Gibloux Volley F3 A18633637:361569:151527
7TS Volley Düdingen F3 A18612929:381445:150522
8CAP Volley F3 B184131026:421364:151917
9VBC Schmitten F3 A183121219:461241:150013
10VBC Kerzers F4 A18000184:54919:14380

Résultats

NoDate/HeureDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2Résultat
16537325.09.2018 20:45TV Murten Volleyball F3 AVBC Kerzers F4 AVonnez Yanis 3:2 (21:25,25:17,25:16,25:20,0:0)
16537427.09.2018 20:45VBC Ueberstorf F3 AVolley Avenches F3 BMettraux Diane 0:5 (26:28,19:25,21:25,0:0,0:0)
16537028.09.2018 20:30CAP Volley F3 BGibloux Volley F3 AMeuwly Milena 2:3 (15:25,20:25,25:19,27:25,13:15)
16537228.09.2018 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 AVolley Sense F3 BJungo Anja 3:2 (28:30,21:25,25:18,25:15,15:8)
16537130.09.2018 14:00VBC Schmitten F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 ARuffieux Anna 0:5 (7:25,8:25,11:25,0:0,0:0)
16537701.10.2018 20:30Volley Sense F3 BVBC Ueberstorf F3 AJorand Kevin 3:2 (25:17,25:13,25:17,0:0,0:0)
16537603.10.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 AVBC Schmitten F3 AZuccoli Jean-Michel 3:2 (25:21,26:24,25:11,0:0,0:0)
16537805.10.2018 20:30VBC Fribourg F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 AMettraux Diane 3:2 (25:15,27:25,25:17,0:0,0:0)
16537910.10.2018 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 ARossier Céline 0:5 (20:25,20:25,22:25,0:0,0:0)
16537513.10.2018 16:00VBC Kerzers F4 ACAP Volley F3 BPage Marie-Laure 0:5 (25:27,12:25,7:25,0:0,0:0)
16538129.10.2018 20:30VBC Fribourg F3 AVBC Kerzers F4 AJaunin Astride 3:2 (25:8,25:11,25:15,0:0,0:0)
16538002.11.2018 20:30CAP Volley F3 BVolley Sense F3 BTschannen Lisa 3:2 (19:25,25:23,18:25,31:29,15:11)
16538403.11.2018 17:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 ATV Murten Volleyball F3 ABüchel Linda 3:2 (25:19,25:23,25:17,0:0,0:0)
16538303.11.2018 18:00VBC Ueberstorf F3 AGibloux Volley F3 ADauwalder Sean 1:4 (17:25,25:22,23:25,18:25,0:0)
16538507.11.2018 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BCAP Volley F3 BAebischer Murielle 3:2 (17:25,26:24,23:25,25:21,15:8)
16538610.11.2018 19:00Volley Sense F3 BGibloux Volley F3 ADauwalder Sean 3:2 (25:19,18:25,25:20,25:15,0:0)
16538711.11.2018 16:00TV Murten Volleyball F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 AWalker Melanie 1:4 (23:25,19:25,25:21,22:25,0:0)
16539214.11.2018 20:45TS Volley Düdingen F3 AVolley Avenches F3 BTschannen Laura 3:2 (17:25,25:19,25:23,27:25,0:0)
16539114.11.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 AVBC Kerzers F4 ADeillon Muriel 3:2 (25:10,25:21,25:12,0:0,0:0)
16538915.11.2018 20:45VBC Ueberstorf F3 AVBC Schmitten F3 ALeuenberger Fabio 3:2 (25:21,25:17,25:17,0:0,0:0)
16539416.11.2018 20:30VBC Fribourg F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 ARuffieux Anna 3:2 (25:18,25:16,25:14,0:0,0:0)
16539316.11.2018 20:30CAP Volley F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 ACremona Line 1:4 (21:25,15:25,25:14,14:25,0:0)
16539017.11.2018 13:00VBC Schmitten F3 AVolley Sense F3 BMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 0:5 (21:25,20:25,22:25,0:0,0:0)
16538820.11.2018 19:00VBC Kerzers F4 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 ABeck Alexandra 0:5 (18:25,12:25,13:25,0:0,0:0)
16539621.11.2018 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BGibloux Volley F3 ADauwalder Sean 3:2 (18:25,25:22,25:22,25:18,0:0)
16539822.11.2018 20:45VBC Ueberstorf F3 AVBC Kerzers F4 ARobatel Fanny 3:2 (25:21,25:13,25:19,0:0,0:0)
16539523.11.2018 20:30CAP Volley F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 AZuccoli Jean-Michel 3:2 (25:22,17:25,25:21,25:19,0:0)
16539924.11.2018 18:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 AVBC Schmitten F3 AMettraux Diane 3:2 (25:14,25:20,25:11,0:0,0:0)
16539724.11.2018 19:00Volley Sense F3 BVBC Fribourg F3 AMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 1:4 (17:25,21:25,25:21,8:25,0:0)
16540126.11.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 AVonnez Yanis 3:2 (26:28,25:16,22:25,25:19,15:7)
16540427.11.2018 19:00VBC Kerzers F4 AVolley Sense F3 BDauwalder Sean 0:5 (8:25,18:25,12:25,0:0,0:0)
16540327.11.2018 20:45TV Murten Volleyball F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 ARuffieux Anna 3:2 (25:19,25:20,25:15,0:0,0:0)
16538227.11.2018 20:45VBC Schmitten F3 AVolley Avenches F3 BBüchel Linda 2:3 (17:25,22:25,25:23,28:26,11:15)
16540001.12.2018 13:00VBC Schmitten F3 ACAP Volley F3 BTschannen Lisa 0:5 (20:25,24:26,18:25,0:0,0:0)
16540203.12.2018 20:30VBC Fribourg F3 AVolley Avenches F3 BPista Hajnalka Kinga 3:2 (27:25,25:19,26:24,0:0,0:0)
16540807.12.2018 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 AKolly Laurie 1:4 (15:25,18:25,25:18,25:27,0:0)
16540607.12.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 ATV Murten Volleyball F3 ARossier Céline 2:3 (26:24,19:25,18:25,25:21,12:15)
16540515.12.2018 11:30CAP Volley F3 BVBC Fribourg F3 AMeuwly Olivier 0:5 (12:25,15:25,12:25,0:0,0:0)
16540915.12.2018 16:00VBC Kerzers F4 AVBC Schmitten F3 ATschannen Lisa 1:4 (22:25,25:21,22:25,17:25,0:0)
16540715.12.2018 19:00Volley Sense F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BDeillon Muriel 3:2 (25:14,25:21,19:25,25:12,0:0)
16541419.12.2018 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVBC Kerzers F4 ABlaser Nina 3:2 (25:9,25:18,25:15,0:0,0:0)
16541220.12.2018 20:45VBC Ueberstorf F3 ACAP Volley F3 BBlaser Nina 3:2 (25:17,21:25,25:16,25:17,0:0)
16541021.12.2018 20:30VBC Fribourg F3 AGibloux Volley F3 ARuffieux Claude 3:2 (25:10,25:18,25:14,0:0,0:0)
16541122.12.2018 14:00VBC Schmitten F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 ATschannen Lisa 1:4 (20:25,28:26,21:25,23:25,0:0)
16541322.12.2018 18:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 AVolley Sense F3 BMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 3:2 (15:25,25:13,25:17,25:22,0:0)
16541607.01.2019 20:30VBC Fribourg F3 AVBC Schmitten F3 ATschannen Lisa 3:2 (25:15,25:22,25:20,0:0,0:0)
16541509.01.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 ACAP Volley F3 BJorand Kevin 3:2 (23:25,27:25,25:16,25:20,0:0)
16541909.01.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVBC Ueberstorf F3 AZuccoli Jean-Michel 1:4 (20:25,21:25,25:19,25:27,0:0)
16541812.01.2019 18:30VBC Kerzers F4 ATV Murten Volleyball F3 AKolly Laurie 0:5 (9:25,14:25,16:25,0:0,0:0)
16541712.01.2019 19:00Volley Sense F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 ARuffieux Claude 3:2 (25:15,25:19,27:25,0:0,0:0)
16542316.01.2019 20:45TS Volley Düdingen F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 AAebischer Murielle 0:5 (15:25,15:25,15:25,0:0,0:0)
16542017.01.2019 21:00CAP Volley F3 BVBC Kerzers F4 ASutter Céline 3:2 (25:14,25:21,25:12,0:0,0:0)
16542119.01.2019 14:00VBC Schmitten F3 AGibloux Volley F3 AMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 2:3 (11:25,25:23,16:25,25:23,5:15)
16542219.01.2019 18:00VBC Ueberstorf F3 AVolley Sense F3 B 0:5 (19:25,23:25,13:25,0:0,0:0)
16542419.01.2019 18:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 AVolley Avenches F3 BZuccoli Jean-Michel 3:2 (25:22,25:23,25:18,0:0,0:0)
16542622.01.2019 19:00VBC Kerzers F4 AVBC Fribourg F3 AFavre Camille 0:5 (12:25,23:25,11:25,0:0,0:0)
16542823.01.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 ARossier Céline 2:3 (23:25,25:23,19:25,25:12,8:15)
16542723.01.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 ABlaser Nina 3:2 (25:17,25:17,25:11,0:0,0:0)
16542926.01.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 AJungo Anja 3:2 (25:18,25:17,25:20,0:0,0:0)
16543130.01.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 AVolley Sense F3 BRobatel Fanny 0:5 (24:26,19:25,26:28,0:0,0:0)
16543330.01.2019 20:45TS Volley Düdingen F3 AVBC Kerzers F4 ARossier Céline 3:2 (25:16,22:25,25:18,25:22,0:0)
16543001.02.2019 20:30CAP Volley F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BKolly Laurie 1:4 (25:21,18:25,17:25,20:25,0:0)
16543201.02.2019 20:30VBC Fribourg F3 ATV Murten Volleyball F3 AJungo Anja 3:2 (25:16,25:18,21:25,25:19,0:0)
16543403.02.2019 14:00VBC Schmitten F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 ADauwalder Sean 1:4 (25:18,23:25,11:25,18:25,0:0)
16543609.02.2019 16:00VBC Kerzers F4 AGibloux Volley F3 AZuccoli Jean-Michel 1:4 (22:25,25:22,18:25,18:25,0:0)
16543709.02.2019 17:00Volley Avenches F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 ATschannen Laura 3:2 (24:26,25:19,25:16,25:17,0:0)
16543809.02.2019 18:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 ACAP Volley F3 BGrossrieder Myriam 3:2 (25:21,25:10,25:19,0:0,0:0)
16543509.02.2019 19:00Volley Sense F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 AKlein Jérémy 3:2 (25:11,25:15,19:25,25:10,0:0)
16543909.02.2019 20:00VBC Ueberstorf F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 AWalker Melanie 0:5 (15:25,27:29,21:25,0:0,0:0)
16544211.02.2019 20:30VBC Fribourg F3 AVolley Sense F3 BBlaser Nina 3:2 (25:18,25:21,25:13,0:0,0:0)
16544113.02.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 AVolley Avenches F3 BRossier Céline 2:3 (25:17,18:25,21:25,25:10,12:15)
16544015.02.2019 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 ACAP Volley F3 BJorand Kevin 3:2 (25:19,25:13,25:22,0:0,0:0)
16544416.02.2019 14:00VBC Schmitten F3 ATV Murten Volleyball F3 AVonnez Yanis 0:5 (18:25,12:25,17:25,0:0,0:0)
16544316.02.2019 18:00VBC Kerzers F4 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 AMeuwly Milena 0:5 (13:25,15:25,7:25,0:0,0:0)
16544720.02.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVBC Fribourg F3 AAebischer Murielle 2:3 (24:26,20:25,25:23,25:19,13:15)
16544821.02.2019 20:45VBC Ueberstorf F3 ATV Murten Volleyball F3 ARobatel Fanny 3:2 (25:21,25:23,25:21,0:0,0:0)
16544623.02.2019 17:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 AGibloux Volley F3 AGrossrieder Matthias 0:5 (17:25,18:25,21:25,0:0,0:0)
16544923.02.2019 19:00Volley Sense F3 BVBC Kerzers F4 ABüchel Linda 3:2 (25:13,25:13,25:19,0:0,0:0)
16545126.02.2019 20:45TV Murten Volleyball F3 AGibloux Volley F3 AJorand Kevin 3:2 (23:25,25:23,25:14,25:11,0:0)
16545227.02.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVolley Sense F3 BBaschung Carole 0:5 (12:25,21:25,24:26,0:0,0:0)
16545328.02.2019 20:45VBC Ueberstorf F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 AGrossrieder Matthias 3:2 (27:25,27:29,25:18,20:25,15:9)
16545001.03.2019 20:30VBC Fribourg F3 ACAP Volley F3 BBrülhart Sara 3:2 (25:11,25:20,25:12,0:0,0:0)
16545402.03.2019 14:00VBC Schmitten F3 AVBC Kerzers F4 ABrülhart Sara 3:2 (25:9,25:11,25:18,0:0,0:0)
16542511.03.2019 20:00Volley Sense F3 BCAP Volley F3 BKlein Jérémy 3:2 (25:22,25:14,25:10,0:0,0:0)
16545615.03.2019 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 AVBC Schmitten F3 ATerrapon Caroline 1:4 (22:25,25:21,23:25,23:25,0:0)
16545816.03.2019 19:00Volley Sense F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 AVonlanthen Vera 3:2 (20:25,28:26,25:18,21:25,15:11)
16544521.03.2019 21:00CAP Volley F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 ABraun Raymond 2:3 (18:25,25:18,11:25,25:19,14:16)
16545522.03.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 ABrülhart Sara 1:4 (25:16,13:25,11:25,16:25,0:0)
16545723.03.2019 14:30CAP Volley F3 BVBC Ueberstorf F3 AVonnez Yanis 1:4 (25:15,20:25,22:25,25:27,0:0)
16545923.03.2019 19:00VBC Kerzers F4 AVolley Avenches F3 BPista Hajnalka Kinga 0:5 (15:25,13:25,16:25,0:0,0:0)

Matchs à venir

NoDate/HeureSalleDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2