F23 - A

Classement

RangEquipeJouéGagné +Gagné -Perdu +Perdu -SetsBallesPoints
1Volley Sense F23 A161510048:71336:97847
2Volley Avenches M23 B161121243:151356:108238
3TV Murten Volleyball F23 A161010536:201280:111632
4VBC Ueberstorf M23 B16822436:231314:118730
5VBC Smile M23 A16803534:261318:118327
6VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 A16800826:311200:123824
7VBC Fribourg F23 A162101314:431016:13418
8CS Le Mouret F23 B162011311:43977:12707
9CAP Volley F23 A16100156:46890:12923

Résultats

NoDate/HeureDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2Résultat
14159725.09.2017 20:45VBC Ueberstorf M23 BVBC Fribourg F23 AWittwer Joëlle 3:2 (25:8,25:19,25:11,0:0,0:0)
14160027.09.2017 20:30VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 AVBC Smile M23 AHadorn Ulrich 1:4 (10:25,25:23,8:25,15:25,0:0)
14159901.10.2017 14:00Volley Sense F23 ACAP Volley F23 AJorand Kevin 3:2 (25:8,25:7,25:14,0:0,0:0)
14160203.10.2017 20:15VBC Fribourg F23 AVolley Avenches M23 BRuffieux Anna 0:5 (8:25,19:25,10:25,0:0,0:0)
14160404.10.2017 20:15VBC Smile M23 AVolley Sense F23 AJutzet Simone 1:4 (23:25,18:25,25:22,18:25,0:0)
14160107.10.2017 13:00CAP Volley F23 AVBC Ueberstorf M23 BVu Van Khiet 0:5 (18:25,9:25,25:27,0:0,0:0)
14159807.10.2017 17:00Volley Avenches M23 BTV Murten Volleyball F23 AStankovic Ksenija 3:2 (25:21,25:21,26:28,25:18,0:0)
14160307.10.2017 18:00CS Le Mouret F23 BVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 AMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 1:4 (17:25,10:25,25:22,15:25,0:0)
14160614.10.2017 13:30TV Murten Volleyball F23 ACAP Volley F23 ARobatel Fanny 3:2 (25:11,25:16,25:17,0:0,0:0)
14160728.10.2017 15:00Volley Avenches M23 BVBC Smile M23 ASchmid Velina 3:2 (25:18,16:25,21:25,27:25,16:14)
14160828.10.2017 16:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 AVBC Fribourg F23 AJorand Kevin 3:2 (25:8,22:25,25:17,25:19,0:0)
14160530.10.2017 20:45VBC Ueberstorf M23 BCS Le Mouret F23 BPedrojetta Stefano 3:2 (25:16,25:18,25:16,0:0,0:0)
14161001.11.2017 20:00CS Le Mouret F23 BVBC Fribourg F23 AKormann Fabienne 1:4 (14:25,25:23,16:25,24:26,0:0)
14161204.11.2017 10:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 AVolley Avenches M23 BJungo Anja 1:4 (10:25,25:23,14:25,19:25,0:0)
14160904.11.2017 14:00VBC Smile M23 AVBC Ueberstorf M23 BLovisetto Claire 2:3 (20:25,25:13,16:25,25:14,12:15)
14161104.11.2017 14:00Volley Sense F23 ATV Murten Volleyball F23 ARossier Céline 3:2 (25:16,25:23,20:25,25:23,0:0)
14161607.11.2017 18:45TV Murten Volleyball F23 AVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 ABrülhart Sara 3:2 (25:15,25:15,25:12,0:0,0:0)
14161309.11.2017 18:45Volley Avenches M23 BCS Le Mouret F23 BHämmerli Karin 3:2 (25:16,25:17,25:14,0:0,0:0)
14161409.11.2017 20:15VBC Fribourg F23 ACAP Volley F23 ALeuenberger Fabio 3:2 (25:15,25:22,23:25,25:19,0:0)
14161511.11.2017 14:00VBC Ueberstorf M23 BVolley Sense F23 ABeck Alexandra 0:5 (23:25,12:25,18:25,0:0,0:0)
14161916.11.2017 20:45VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 ACAP Volley F23 AKolly Laurie 3:2 (22:25,25:13,25:14,25:16,0:0)
14161718.11.2017 13:00VBC Smile M23 AVBC Fribourg F23 ABlaser Nina 3:2 (19:25,25:8,25:22,25:9,0:0)
14162018.11.2017 14:00Volley Sense F23 AVolley Avenches M23 BJungo Jessica 3:2 (27:25,23:25,25:20,26:24,0:0)
14161818.11.2017 17:00CS Le Mouret F23 BTV Murten Volleyball F23 AJutzet Simone 0:5 (17:25,18:25,19:25,0:0,0:0)
14162123.11.2017 18:45Volley Avenches M23 BVBC Ueberstorf M23 BLeuenberger Fabio 3:2 (20:25,25:19,20:25,25:14,15:8)
14162225.11.2017 13:30TV Murten Volleyball F23 AVBC Smile M23 ARuffieux Anna 3:2 (20:25,25:17,25:13,25:17,0:0)
14162325.11.2017 14:00Volley Sense F23 AVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 ASchwander Luisa 3:2 (25:18,25:13,25:15,0:0,0:0)
14162425.11.2017 17:00CAP Volley F23 ACS Le Mouret F23 BSchmid Velina 1:4 (18:25,25:23,23:25,9:25,0:0)
14162527.11.2017 20:45VBC Ueberstorf M23 BTV Murten Volleyball F23 ABuchs Kai 2:3 (20:25,25:19,25:18,22:25,13:15)
14162729.11.2017 19:30CS Le Mouret F23 BVBC Smile M23 ARobatel Fanny 0:5 (19:25,14:25,22:25,0:0,0:0)
14162630.11.2017 20:15VBC Fribourg F23 AVolley Sense F23 AGrossrieder Matthias 0:5 (15:25,12:25,24:26,0:0,0:0)
14162802.12.2017 11:00CAP Volley F23 AVolley Avenches M23 BColliard Kevin 0:5 (10:25,11:25,14:25,0:0,0:0)
14163206.12.2017 20:15VBC Smile M23 ACAP Volley F23 AFasel Xénia 3:2 (25:12,25:10,25:19,0:0,0:0)
14163006.12.2017 20:30VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 AVBC Ueberstorf M23 BKormann Fabienne 3:2 (26:24,25:27,25:23,25:22,0:0)
14162909.12.2017 13:30TV Murten Volleyball F23 AVBC Fribourg F23 AFasel Xénia 3:2 (25:20,25:13,25:11,0:0,0:0)
14163109.12.2017 14:00Volley Sense F23 ACS Le Mouret F23 BDeillon Muriel 3:2 (25:23,25:15,25:12,0:0,0:0)
14163412.12.2017 18:45TV Murten Volleyball F23 AVolley Avenches M23 BVu Van Khiet 0:5 (19:25,17:25,23:25,0:0,0:0)
14163613.12.2017 20:15VBC Smile M23 AVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 AJungo Anja 3:2 (25:18,25:21,25:19,0:0,0:0)
14163314.12.2017 20:15VBC Fribourg F23 AVBC Ueberstorf M23 BFasel Xénia 0:5 (15:25,16:25,17:25,0:0,0:0)
14163516.12.2017 15:00CAP Volley F23 AVolley Sense F23 ABlum Caitlin 0:5 (14:25,18:25,18:25,0:0,0:0)
14163818.01.2018 18:45Volley Avenches M23 BVBC Fribourg F23 ARobatel Fanny 3:2 (25:22,25:13,25:16,0:0,0:0)
14164020.01.2018 14:00Volley Sense F23 AVBC Smile M23 AKlein Jérémy 3:2 (25:6,17:25,25:17,25:14,0:0)
14163920.01.2018 16:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 ACS Le Mouret F23 BZbinden Natalie 3:2 (25:21,25:7,19:25,25:18,0:0)
14163720.01.2018 17:00VBC Ueberstorf M23 BCAP Volley F23 ABrülhart Lukas 3:2 (25:18,25:18,25:22,0:0,0:0)
14164425.01.2018 20:15VBC Fribourg F23 AVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 ALeuenberger Fabio 1:4 (9:25,25:21,21:25,16:25,0:0)
14164227.01.2018 13:30CAP Volley F23 ATV Murten Volleyball F23 AMavraj Debora 0:5 (17:25,15:25,23:25,0:0,0:0)
14164327.01.2018 15:30VBC Smile M23 AVolley Avenches M23 BSchaller Sandy 0:5 (15:25,23:25,25:27,0:0,0:0)
14164127.01.2018 17:00CS Le Mouret F23 BVBC Ueberstorf M23 BJaunin Astride 0:5 (10:25,25:27,18:25,0:0,0:0)
14164701.02.2018 18:45TV Murten Volleyball F23 AVolley Sense F23 ACharrière Adrien 0:5 (19:25,23:25,18:25,0:0,0:0)
14164601.02.2018 20:15VBC Fribourg F23 ACS Le Mouret F23 BRuffieux Anna 3:2 (13:25,25:16,20:25,26:24,15:12)
14164803.02.2018 11:00Volley Avenches M23 BVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 AMettraux Diane 1:4 (25:12,17:25,21:25,19:25,0:0)
14164503.02.2018 15:00VBC Ueberstorf M23 BVBC Smile M23 ABlum Caitlin 3:2 (10:25,26:28,25:13,31:29,15:7)
14165208.02.2018 20:45VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 ATV Murten Volleyball F23 AKormann Fabienne 0:5 (24:26,24:26,13:25,0:0,0:0)
14164909.02.2018 21:00CS Le Mouret F23 BVolley Avenches M23 Btschannen lisa 0:5 (16:25,21:25,13:25,0:0,0:0)
14165110.02.2018 14:00Volley Sense F23 AVBC Ueberstorf M23 BRobatel Fanny 3:2 (25:18,22:25,25:21,25:20,0:0)
14165010.02.2018 15:00CAP Volley F23 AVBC Fribourg F23 APedrojetta Stefano 3:2 (17:25,25:16,25:22,30:28,0:0)
14165322.02.2018 20:15VBC Fribourg F23 AVBC Smile M23 AKormann Fabienne 0:5 (22:25,12:25,18:25,0:0,0:0)
14165424.02.2018 13:30TV Murten Volleyball F23 ACS Le Mouret F23 BMeuwly Milena 3:2 (25:16,25:14,25:16,0:0,0:0)
14165726.02.2018 20:45VBC Ueberstorf M23 BVolley Avenches M23 BSchwander Luisa 0:5 (20:25,23:25,16:25,0:0,0:0)
14166028.02.2018 20:00CS Le Mouret F23 BCAP Volley F23 AAebischer Murielle 3:2 (25:14,28:26,25:14,0:0,0:0)
14165828.02.2018 20:15VBC Smile M23 ATV Murten Volleyball F23 APiller Mélanie 1:4 (23:25,25:23,18:25,22:25,0:0)
14165903.03.2018 16:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 AVolley Sense F23 Atschannen lisa 0:5 (13:25,22:25,22:25,0:0,0:0)
14166106.03.2018 18:45TV Murten Volleyball F23 AVBC Ueberstorf M23 BRuffieux Anna 1:4 (25:20,11:25,15:25,19:25,0:0)
14166307.03.2018 20:15VBC Smile M23 ACS Le Mouret F23 BHämmerli Karin 3:2 (25:9,25:19,25:12,0:0,0:0)
14166408.03.2018 18:45Volley Avenches M23 BCAP Volley F23 ALerf Florian 3:2 (25:7,25:11,25:18,0:0,0:0)
14166210.03.2018 14:00Volley Sense F23 AVBC Fribourg F23 AKolly Jana 3:2 (25:16,25:10,25:14,0:0,0:0)
14166612.03.2018 20:45VBC Ueberstorf M23 BVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 ABlaser Nina 3:2 (26:24,25:14,27:25,0:0,0:0)
14165615.03.2018 19:00Volley Avenches M23 BVolley Sense F23 AHämmerli Karin 2:3 (25:17,10:25,23:25,25:21,11:15)
14166515.03.2018 20:15VBC Fribourg F23 ATV Murten Volleyball F23 AHadorn Ulrich 1:4 (18:25,25:19,13:25,8:25,0:0)
14165516.03.2018 20:00CAP Volley F23 AVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F23 AMonney Claire 0:5 (24:26,14:25,25:27,0:0,0:0)
14166817.03.2018 14:00CAP Volley F23 AVBC Smile M23 AKolly Jana 0:5 (13:25,17:25,22:25,0:0,0:0)
14166717.03.2018 17:00CS Le Mouret F23 BVolley Sense F23 AStankovic Ksenija 0:5 (15:25,16:25,6:25,0:0,0:0)

Matchs à venir

NoDate/HeureSalleDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2