F23 – A

Classement

Equipe Joué Gagné + Gagné – Perdu + Perdu Sets Balles Points
1 Volley Sense 16 15 1 0 0 48:7 1336:978 47
2 Volley Avenches 16 11 2 1 2 43:15 1356:1082 38
3 TV Murten Volleyball 16 10 1 0 5 36:20 1280:1116 32
4 VBC Ueberstorf 16 8 2 2 4 36:23 1314:1187 30
5 VBC Smile 16 8 0 3 5 34:26 1318:1183 27
6 VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen 16 8 0 0 8 26:31 1200:1238 24
7 VBC Fribourg 16 2 1 0 13 14:43 1016:1341 8
8 CS Le Mouret 16 2 0 1 13 11:43 977:1270 7
9 CAP Volley 16 1 0 0 15 6:46 890:1292 3

Résultats

No Match Date/Heure Domicile Visiteur Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2 Résultat
141597 25.09.2017 20:45 VBC Ueberstorf VBC Fribourg Wittwer Joëlle 3:0 (25:8,25:19,25:11)
141600 27.09.2017 20:30 VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen VBC Smile Hadorn Ulrich 1:3 (10:25,25:23,8:25,15:25)
141599 01.10.2017 14:00 Volley Sense CAP Volley Jorand Kevin 3:0 (25:8,25:7,25:14)
141602 03.10.2017 20:15 VBC Fribourg Volley Avenches Ruffieux Anna 0:3 (8:25,19:25,10:25)
141604 04.10.2017 20:15 VBC Smile Volley Sense Jutzet Simone 1:3 (23:25,18:25,25:22,18:25)
141601 07.10.2017 13:00 CAP Volley VBC Ueberstorf Vu Van Khiet 0:3 (18:25,9:25,25:27)
141598 07.10.2017 17:00 Volley Avenches TV Murten Volleyball Stankovic Ksenija 3:1 (25:21,25:21,26:28,25:18)
141603 07.10.2017 18:00 CS Le Mouret VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen Monteleone Robert Anne-Claire 1:3 (17:25,10:25,25:22,15:25)
141606 14.10.2017 13:30 TV Murten Volleyball CAP Volley Robatel Fanny 3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:17)
141607 28.10.2017 15:00 Volley Avenches VBC Smile Schmid Velina 3:2 (25:18,16:25,21:25,27:25,16:14)
141608 28.10.2017 16:00 VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen VBC Fribourg Jorand Kevin 3:1 (25:8,22:25,25:17,25:19)
141605 30.10.2017 20:45 VBC Ueberstorf CS Le Mouret Pedrojetta Stefano 3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:16)
141610 01.11.2017 20:00 CS Le Mouret VBC Fribourg Kormann Fabienne 1:3 (14:25,25:23,16:25,24:26)
141612 04.11.2017 10:00 VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen Volley Avenches Jungo Anja 1:3 (10:25,25:23,14:25,19:25)
141611 04.11.2017 14:00 Volley Sense TV Murten Volleyball Rossier Céline 3:1 (25:16,25:23,20:25,25:23)
141609 04.11.2017 14:00 VBC Smile VBC Ueberstorf Lovisetto Claire 2:3 (20:25,25:13,16:25,25:14,12:15)
141616 07.11.2017 18:45 TV Murten Volleyball VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen Brülhart Sara 3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:12)
141613 09.11.2017 18:45 Volley Avenches CS Le Mouret Hämmerli Karin 3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:14)
141614 09.11.2017 20:15 VBC Fribourg CAP Volley Leuenberger Fabio 3:1 (25:15,25:22,23:25,25:19)
141615 11.11.2017 14:00 VBC Ueberstorf Volley Sense Beck Alexandra 0:3 (23:25,12:25,18:25)
141619 16.11.2017 20:45 VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen CAP Volley Kolly Laurie 3:1 (22:25,25:13,25:14,25:16)
141617 18.11.2017 13:00 VBC Smile VBC Fribourg Blaser Nina 3:1 (19:25,25:8,25:22,25:9)
141620 18.11.2017 14:00 Volley Sense Volley Avenches Jungo Jessica 3:1 (27:25,23:25,25:20,26:24)
141618 18.11.2017 17:00 CS Le Mouret TV Murten Volleyball Jutzet Simone 0:3 (17:25,18:25,19:25)
141621 23.11.2017 18:45 Volley Avenches VBC Ueberstorf Leuenberger Fabio 3:2 (20:25,25:19,20:25,25:14,15:8)
141622 25.11.2017 13:30 TV Murten Volleyball VBC Smile Ruffieux Anna 3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:13,25:17)
141623 25.11.2017 14:00 Volley Sense VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen Schwander Luisa 3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:15)
141624 25.11.2017 17:00 CAP Volley CS Le Mouret Schmid Velina 1:3 (18:25,25:23,23:25,9:25)
141625 27.11.2017 20:45 VBC Ueberstorf TV Murten Volleyball Buchs Kai 2:3 (20:25,25:19,25:18,22:25,13:15)
141627 29.11.2017 19:30 CS Le Mouret VBC Smile Robatel Fanny 0:3 (19:25,14:25,22:25)
141626 30.11.2017 20:15 VBC Fribourg Volley Sense Grossrieder Matthias 0:3 (15:25,12:25,24:26)
141628 02.12.2017 11:00 CAP Volley Volley Avenches Colliard Kevin 0:3 (10:25,11:25,14:25)
141632 06.12.2017 20:15 VBC Smile CAP Volley Fasel Xénia 3:0 (25:12,25:10,25:19)
141630 06.12.2017 20:30 VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen VBC Ueberstorf Kormann Fabienne 3:1 (26:24,25:27,25:23,25:22)
141629 09.12.2017 13:30 TV Murten Volleyball VBC Fribourg Fasel Xénia 3:0 (25:20,25:13,25:11)
141631 09.12.2017 14:00 Volley Sense CS Le Mouret Deillon Muriel 3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:12)
141634 12.12.2017 18:45 TV Murten Volleyball Volley Avenches Vu Van Khiet 0:3 (19:25,17:25,23:25)
141636 13.12.2017 20:15 VBC Smile VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen Jungo Anja 3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:19)
141633 14.12.2017 20:15 VBC Fribourg VBC Ueberstorf Fasel Xénia 0:3 (15:25,16:25,17:25)
141635 16.12.2017 15:00 CAP Volley Volley Sense Blum Caitlin 0:3 (14:25,18:25,18:25)
141638 18.01.2018 18:45 Volley Avenches VBC Fribourg Robatel Fanny 3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:16)
141640 20.01.2018 14:00 Volley Sense VBC Smile Klein Jérémy 3:1 (25:6,17:25,25:17,25:14)
141639 20.01.2018 16:00 VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen CS Le Mouret Zbinden Natalie 3:1 (25:21,25:7,19:25,25:18)
141637 20.01.2018 17:00 VBC Ueberstorf CAP Volley Brülhart Lukas 3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:22)
141644 25.01.2018 20:15 VBC Fribourg VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen Leuenberger Fabio 1:3 (9:25,25:21,21:25,16:25)
141642 27.01.2018 13:30 CAP Volley TV Murten Volleyball Mavraj Debora 0:3 (17:25,15:25,23:25)
141643 27.01.2018 15:30 VBC Smile Volley Avenches Schaller Sandy 0:3 (15:25,23:25,25:27)
141641 27.01.2018 17:00 CS Le Mouret VBC Ueberstorf Jaunin Astride 0:3 (10:25,25:27,18:25)
141647 01.02.2018 18:45 TV Murten Volleyball Volley Sense Charrière Adrien 0:3 (19:25,23:25,18:25)
141646 01.02.2018 20:15 VBC Fribourg CS Le Mouret Ruffieux Anna 3:2 (13:25,25:16,20:25,26:24,15:12)
141648 03.02.2018 11:00 Volley Avenches VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen Mettraux Diane 1:3 (25:12,17:25,21:25,19:25)
141645 03.02.2018 15:00 VBC Ueberstorf VBC Smile Blum Caitlin 3:2 (10:25,26:28,25:13,31:29,15:7)
141652 08.02.2018 20:45 VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen TV Murten Volleyball Kormann Fabienne 0:3 (24:26,24:26,13:25)
141649 09.02.2018 21:00 CS Le Mouret Volley Avenches Tschannen Lisa 0:3 (16:25,21:25,13:25)
141651 10.02.2018 14:00 Volley Sense VBC Ueberstorf Robatel Fanny 3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:21,25:20)
141650 10.02.2018 15:00 CAP Volley VBC Fribourg Pedrojetta Stefano 3:1 (17:25,25:16,25:22,30:28)
141653 22.02.2018 20:15 VBC Fribourg VBC Smile Kormann Fabienne 0:3 (22:25,12:25,18:25)
141654 24.02.2018 13:30 TV Murten Volleyball CS Le Mouret Meuwly Milena 3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:16)
141657 26.02.2018 20:45 VBC Ueberstorf Volley Avenches Schwander Luisa 0:3 (20:25,23:25,16:25)
141660 28.02.2018 20:00 CS Le Mouret CAP Volley Aebischer Murielle 3:0 (25:14,28:26,25:14)
141658 28.02.2018 20:15 VBC Smile TV Murten Volleyball Piller Mélanie 1:3 (23:25,25:23,18:25,22:25)
141659 03.03.2018 16:00 VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen Volley Sense Tschannen Lisa 0:3 (13:25,22:25,22:25)
141661 06.03.2018 18:45 TV Murten Volleyball VBC Ueberstorf Ruffieux Anna 1:3 (25:20,11:25,15:25,19:25)
141663 07.03.2018 20:15 VBC Smile CS Le Mouret Hämmerli Karin 3:0 (25:9,25:19,25:12)
141664 08.03.2018 18:45 Volley Avenches CAP Volley Lerf Florian 3:0 (25:7,25:11,25:18)
141662 10.03.2018 14:00 Volley Sense VBC Fribourg Kolly Jana 3:0 (25:16,25:10,25:14)
141666 12.03.2018 20:45 VBC Ueberstorf VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen Blaser Nina 3:0 (26:24,25:14,27:25)
141656 15.03.2018 19:00 Volley Avenches Volley Sense Hämmerli Karin 2:3 (25:17,10:25,23:25,25:21,11:15)
141665 15.03.2018 20:15 VBC Fribourg TV Murten Volleyball Hadorn Ulrich 1:3 (18:25,25:19,13:25,8:25)
141655 16.03.2018 20:00 CAP Volley VBC Tafers – ST. Ursen Monney Claire 0:3 (24:26,14:25,25:27)
141668 17.03.2018 14:00 CAP Volley VBC Smile Kolly Jana 0:3 (13:25,17:25,22:25)
141667 17.03.2018 17:00 CS Le Mouret Volley Sense Stankovic Ksenija 0:3 (15:25,16:25,6:25)

Matchs à venir

No Match Date/Heure Lieu/Salle Domicile Visiteur Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2