F2 - A

Classement

RangEquipeJouéGagné +Gagné -Perdu +Perdu -SetsBallesPoints
1Volley Sense F2201540157:191795:146553
2CAP Volley F2201422253:211753:146348
3TV Murten Volleyball F2201323253:251776:153946
4Gibloux Volley F220841742:361743:164733
5VBC Bösingen F220726542:421814:174231
6VBC Schmitten F220821937:391632:165329
7VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F220551937:421646:177726
8TSV Rechthalten F2206121131:451550:170022
9VBC Kerzers F2205231031:471582:174222
10VBC Belfaux F2204031326:501607:175615
11TS Volley Düdingen F3 B200131616:591335:17495

Résultats

NoDate/HeureDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2Résultat
16526112.09.2018 20:30TV Murten Volleyball F2VBC Bösingen F2Pedrojetta StefanoBlum Caitlin2:3 (22:25,17:25,25:20,25:18,5:15)
16526213.09.2018 20:45VBC Schmitten F2VBC Belfaux F2Kart ChristianFavre Camille1:4 (22:25,20:25,26:24,17:25,0:0)
16526415.09.2018 15:00Gibloux Volley F2TSV Rechthalten F2Ruffieux ClaudeNguyen Van-Dong3:2 (25:13,29:27,25:23,0:0,0:0)
16526015.09.2018 19:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2VBC Kerzers F2Macheret LalieGutjahr Emma3:2 (25:16,22:25,25:22,25:22,0:0)
16526317.09.2018 21:00CAP Volley F2TS Volley Düdingen F3 BZbinden NatalieBeck Alexandra3:2 (25:17,25:10,25:17,0:0,0:0)
16526621.09.2018 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Schmitten F2Monney ClaireKolly Jana0:5 (18:25,23:25,11:25,0:0,0:0)
16526521.09.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F2CAP Volley F2Piller MélanieHelfer Kathrin1:4 (17:25,21:25,27:25,19:25,0:0)
16526922.09.2018 18:00VBC Kerzers F2Volley Sense F2Zahnd Anne JulieWalker Melanie0:5 (17:25,16:25,23:25,0:0,0:0)
16526722.09.2018 18:00VBC Belfaux F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Piller MélanieBlum Caitlin1:4 (21:25,19:25,25:15,9:25,0:0)
16527327.09.2018 20:45VBC Schmitten F2Gibloux Volley F2Sanapo AlfioHadorn Ulrich3:2 (25:19,25:23,25:23,0:0,0:0)
16527229.09.2018 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F2TS Volley Düdingen F3 BSanapo AlfioZbinden Natalie3:2 (25:14,25:8,25:8,0:0,0:0)
16527901.10.2018 21:00VBC Bösingen F2VBC Kerzers F2Beck AlexandraMonney Claire2:3 (25:20,25:15,22:25,22:25,10:15)
16527502.10.2018 20:45TSV Rechthalten F2VBC Schmitten F2Pista Hajnalka KingaKolly Jana2:3 (22:25,25:23,25:21,11:25,10:15)
16527804.10.2018 21:00VBC Belfaux F2Volley Sense F2Kämpf MarcoSanapo Alfio0:5 (22:25,26:28,15:25,0:0,0:0)
16527705.10.2018 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2Gutjahr EmmaPiller Mélanie3:2 (25:22,21:25,25:27,26:24,15:7)
16527605.10.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Monney ClaireHadorn Ulrich1:4 (15:25,20:25,25:18,22:25,0:0)
16526808.10.2018 20:30VBC Bösingen F2VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2Bafumi NicolasWittwer Joëlle2:3 (25:22,25:15,17:25,24:26,13:15)
16528411.10.2018 20:45VBC Schmitten F2CAP Volley F2Kart ChristianBafumi Nicolas3:2 (25:18,25:22,26:24,0:0,0:0)
16527011.10.2018 20:45Volley Sense F2VBC Bösingen F2Colliard KevinWalker Melanie3:2 (25:23,18:25,25:14,25:22,0:0)
16528213.10.2018 15:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2Gibloux Volley F2Raemy LoïcRuffieux Claude3:2 (25:23,25:23,25:23,0:0,0:0)
16528313.10.2018 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F2TSV Rechthalten F2Hämmerli KarinColliard Kevin3:2 (25:7,25:23,25:18,0:0,0:0)
16528113.10.2018 16:30Volley Sense F2TS Volley Düdingen F3 BMeuwly OlivierBafumi Nicolas3:2 (25:21,25:7,25:10,0:0,0:0)
16528013.10.2018 18:30VBC Kerzers F2VBC Belfaux F2Ruffieux ClaudePage Marie-Laure3:2 (25:20,21:25,25:20,25:21,0:0)
16528529.10.2018 21:00CAP Volley F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Kämpf-Ayoubi MelikaBlum Caitlin2:3 (25:20,23:25,23:25,25:17,15:17)
16528603.11.2018 14:00TSV Rechthalten F2VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2Favre CamilleCremona Line2:3 (26:28,20:25,25:20,25:20,16:18)
16528803.11.2018 14:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Kerzers F2Blum CaitlinNguyen Van-Dong1:4 (19:25,21:25,25:17,15:25,0:0)
16528903.11.2018 15:00VBC Bösingen F2VBC Belfaux F2Leutwiler BernhardPeisl Sarah3:2 (25:17,21:25,25:12,25:14,0:0)
16528704.11.2018 16:00Gibloux Volley F2Volley Sense F2Ruffieux ClaudeWalker Melanie2:3 (14:25,25:22,22:25,25:22,13:15)
16529306.11.2018 21:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2CAP Volley F2Colliard KevinSanapo Alfio0:5 (14:25,19:25,21:25,0:0,0:0)
16529409.11.2018 21:00TV Murten Volleyball F2VBC Schmitten F2Ruffieux ClaudeGenoud Philippe3:2 (25:14,25:16,25:17,0:0,0:0)
16529010.11.2018 13:30VBC Bösingen F2TS Volley Düdingen F3 BColliard KevinWalker Melanie3:2 (25:13,25:10,22:25,25:17,0:0)
16529210.11.2018 14:00Volley Sense F2TSV Rechthalten F2Gutjahr EmmaBeck Alexandra3:2 (25:19,23:25,25:11,25:13,0:0)
16529110.11.2018 18:30VBC Kerzers F2Gibloux Volley F2Rossier CatherineBortoluzzi Laurence1:4 (14:25,25:21,15:25,15:25,0:0)
16529616.11.2018 20:30CAP Volley F2Volley Sense F2Kämpf MarcoMüri Andreas3:2 (25:18,25:20,25:20,0:0,0:0)
16529517.11.2018 13:00VBC Schmitten F2VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2Meier ThomasPista Hajnalka Kinga0:5 (18:25,15:25,17:25,0:0,0:0)
16529917.11.2018 14:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Belfaux F2Hämmerli KarinBraun Raymond1:4 (25:23,20:25,20:25,22:25,0:0)
16529717.11.2018 20:15TSV Rechthalten F2VBC Kerzers F2Blum CaitlinFavre Camille3:2 (25:18,25:13,25:19,0:0,0:0)
16529818.11.2018 16:00Gibloux Volley F2VBC Bösingen F2Baschung CaroleColliard Kevin3:2 (25:22,22:25,25:23,17:25,15:12)
16530119.11.2018 20:30VBC Bösingen F2TSV Rechthalten F2Kart ChristianNguyen Van-Dong3:2 (25:7,25:13,25:14,0:0,0:0)
16530422.11.2018 20:45VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Sanapo AlfioHadorn Ulrich1:4 (25:21,19:25,24:26,13:25,0:0)
16530224.11.2018 14:00VBC Kerzers F2CAP Volley F2Zbinden NatalieSanapo Alfio0:5 (21:25,22:25,20:25,0:0,0:0)
16530325.11.2018 14:00Volley Sense F2VBC Schmitten F2Ruffieux ClaudeGenoud Philippe3:2 (25:12,25:16,25:14,0:0,0:0)
16527426.11.2018 21:00CAP Volley F2TSV Rechthalten F2Ruffieux ClaudeSanapo Alfio3:2 (25:17,25:20,25:19,0:0,0:0)
16530827.11.2018 20:45TSV Rechthalten F2VBC Belfaux F2Monney ClaireTerrapon Caroline3:2 (25:17,25:11,25:16,0:0,0:0)
16530730.11.2018 20:30CAP Volley F2VBC Bösingen F2Helfer KathrinColliard Kevin3:2 (25:27,26:28,25:18,25:20,15:10)
16530930.11.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F2TS Volley Düdingen F3 BZahnd Anne JulieSanapo Alfio3:2 (25:12,25:12,25:21,0:0,0:0)
16530601.12.2018 13:00VBC Schmitten F2VBC Kerzers F2Bortoluzzi LaurenceMeuwly Olivier2:3 (25:22,25:27,18:25,25:19,7:15)
16530501.12.2018 18:30TV Murten Volleyball F2Volley Sense F2Nguyen Van-DongRuffieux Claude1:4 (25:23,25:27,17:25,15:25,0:0)
16531005.12.2018 19:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 BTSV Rechthalten F2Raemy LoïcPista Hajnalka Kinga2:3 (25:9,17:25,25:17,23:25,10:15)
16531106.12.2018 21:00VBC Belfaux F2CAP Volley F2Chardonnens CorinneKart Christian1:4 (17:25,25:22,16:25,20:25,0:0)
16527112.12.2018 20:30VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2VBC Belfaux F2Blum CaitlinChardonnens Corinne3:2 (25:23,25:23,25:19,0:0,0:0)
16530013.12.2018 21:00VBC Belfaux F2Gibloux Volley F2Duc ErikaKämpf Marco0:5 (26:28,22:25,18:25,0:0,0:0)
16531215.12.2018 13:00VBC Bösingen F2VBC Schmitten F2Ruffieux ClaudeGenoud Philippe3:2 (20:25,25:19,25:22,25:17,0:0)
16531415.12.2018 16:30Volley Sense F2VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2Ruffieux ClaudeZbinden Natalie3:2 (25:15,25:20,25:10,0:0,0:0)
16531315.12.2018 18:30VBC Kerzers F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Rossier CatherineChardonnens Corinne0:5 (10:25,17:25,21:25,0:0,0:0)
16531916.12.2018 16:30TSV Rechthalten F2Gibloux Volley F2Chardonnens CorinneWalker Melanie1:4 (19:25,25:22,17:25,23:25,0:0)
16531517.12.2018 20:00VBC Kerzers F2VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2Monney Claire 2:3 (25:20,20:25,25:13,24:26,13:15)
16531617.12.2018 20:45VBC Bösingen F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Meier ThomasTerrapon Caroline0:5 (16:25,24:26,18:25,0:0,0:0)
16531720.12.2018 21:00VBC Belfaux F2VBC Schmitten F2Schöpfer ManuelaColliard Kevin1:4 (27:29,25:22,23:25,15:25,0:0)
16531821.12.2018 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 BCAP Volley F2Leutwiler BernhardMordasini Thierry0:5 (14:25,14:25,18:25,0:0,0:0)
16532110.01.2019 20:45VBC Schmitten F2TS Volley Düdingen F3 BBaschung CaroleSanapo Alfio3:2 (22:25,25:13,25:17,25:5,0:0)
16532011.01.2019 20:30CAP Volley F2Gibloux Volley F2Piller MélanieMonney Claire3:2 (25:17,25:15,27:25,0:0,0:0)
16532212.01.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F2VBC Belfaux F2Leutwiler BernhardPista Hajnalka Kinga3:2 (25:17,25:23,21:25,25:19,0:0)
16532412.01.2019 16:30Volley Sense F2VBC Kerzers F2Blum CaitlinRuffieux Claude3:2 (25:11,25:12,25:13,0:0,0:0)
16532312.01.2019 19:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2VBC Bösingen F2Rossier CatherineBraun Raymond1:4 (17:25,18:25,25:19,18:25,0:0)
16532519.01.2019 13:00VBC Bösingen F2Volley Sense F2Kämpf MarcoGenoud Philippe2:3 (20:25,25:22,15:25,25:22,11:15)
16532819.01.2019 14:00Gibloux Volley F2VBC Schmitten F2Chardonnens CorinneMeuwly Olivier3:2 (24:26,25:20,25:15,25:16,0:0)
16532919.01.2019 14:00TSV Rechthalten F2CAP Volley F2Nguyen Van-DongRuffieux Claude1:4 (26:24,12:25,19:25,18:25,0:0)
16532619.01.2019 18:00VBC Belfaux F2VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2Pista Hajnalka KingaBeck Alexandra2:3 (25:20,27:29,21:25,25:23,3:15)
16532720.01.2019 16:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F2Raemy LoïcPeisl Sarah0:5 (21:25,13:25,18:25,0:0,0:0)
16533421.01.2019 20:00VBC Kerzers F2VBC Bösingen F2Baschung CarolePiller Mélanie1:4 (25:21,21:25,15:25,22:25,0:0)
16533224.01.2019 20:45VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2TS Volley Düdingen F3 BRuffieux ClaudePista Hajnalka Kinga3:2 (23:25,25:18,25:20,25:18,0:0)
16533026.01.2019 15:00VBC Schmitten F2TSV Rechthalten F2Kolly JanaCremona Line3:2 (25:19,22:25,25:11,25:15,0:0)
16533126.01.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F2Gibloux Volley F2Meier ThomasBraun Raymond3:2 (25:22,12:25,25:19,25:20,0:0)
16533326.01.2019 16:30Volley Sense F2VBC Belfaux F2Ruffieux ClaudePista Hajnalka Kinga3:2 (25:21,22:25,25:20,25:19,0:0)
16533928.01.2019 21:00CAP Volley F2VBC Schmitten F2Mordasini ThierryGutjahr Emma3:2 (18:25,25:18,25:22,25:16,0:0)
16533829.01.2019 20:45TSV Rechthalten F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Macheret LalieKart Christian1:4 (25:21,20:25,17:25,23:25,0:0)
16533701.02.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F2VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2Helfer KathrinMordasini Thierry3:2 (25:17,25:9,25:20,0:0,0:0)
16533502.02.2019 15:00VBC Belfaux F2VBC Kerzers F2Pista Hajnalka KingaTerrapon Caroline3:2 (25:18,25:14,27:25,0:0,0:0)
16533603.02.2019 13:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVolley Sense F2Macheret LalieRaemy Loïc1:4 (12:25,25:13,12:25,18:25,0:0)
16534009.02.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F2CAP Volley F2Chardonnens CorinneRuffieux Claude1:4 (19:25,24:26,25:12,19:25,0:0)
16534409.02.2019 15:30VBC Belfaux F2VBC Bösingen F2Duc ErikaLeutwiler Bernhard0:5 (18:25,24:26,27:29,0:0,0:0)
16534209.02.2019 16:30Volley Sense F2Gibloux Volley F2Nguyen Van-DongJaunin Astride3:2 (25:19,23:25,25:19,25:18,0:0)
16534309.02.2019 18:30VBC Kerzers F2TS Volley Düdingen F3 BPista Hajnalka KingaRossier Catherine3:2 (25:18,25:21,25:17,0:0,0:0)
16534109.02.2019 19:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2TSV Rechthalten F2Nguyen Van-DongBraun Raymond1:4 (20:25,25:20,21:25,12:25,0:0)
16534712.02.2019 20:45TSV Rechthalten F2Volley Sense F2Bortoluzzi LaurenceSanapo Alfio0:5 (24:26,22:25,18:25,0:0,0:0)
16534615.02.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F2VBC Kerzers F2Kämpf-Ayoubi MelikaNguyen Van-Dong3:2 (25:15,23:25,25:20,21:25,18:16)
16534516.02.2019 14:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Bösingen F2Ruffieux ClaudeGenoud Philippe2:3 (25:17,18:25,25:22,17:25,14:16)
16534916.02.2019 14:00VBC Schmitten F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Raemy LoïcBlum Caitlin0:5 (15:25,22:25,23:25,0:0,0:0)
16535421.02.2019 21:00VBC Belfaux F2TS Volley Düdingen F3 BBafumi NicolasSanapo Alfio3:2 (25:13,25:20,25:16,0:0,0:0)
16535323.02.2019 13:00VBC Bösingen F2Gibloux Volley F2Meier ThomasBaschung Carole1:4 (16:25,25:17,15:25,26:28,0:0)
16535123.02.2019 16:30Volley Sense F2CAP Volley F2Piller MélanieMeuwly Olivier3:2 (19:25,16:25,25:21,25:23,18:16)
16535223.02.2019 18:00VBC Kerzers F2TSV Rechthalten F2Duc ErikaRuffieux Claude3:2 (25:21,25:11,17:25,25:15,0:0)
16535023.02.2019 19:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2VBC Schmitten F2Raemy LoïcPista Hajnalka Kinga1:4 (25:22,13:25,22:25,21:25,0:0)
16535626.02.2019 20:45TSV Rechthalten F2VBC Bösingen F2Ruffieux ClaudeColliard Kevin3:2 (25:23,22:25,25:22,25:17,0:0)
16535928.02.2019 20:45TV Murten Volleyball F2VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2Ruffieux ClaudePista Hajnalka Kinga2:3 (25:27,25:17,25:14,19:25,17:19)
16535701.03.2019 20:30CAP Volley F2VBC Kerzers F2Kolly JanaBafumi Nicolas1:4 (24:26,25:12,24:26,18:25,0:0)
16535501.03.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F2VBC Belfaux F2Ruffieux ClaudePista Hajnalka Kinga3:2 (25:17,23:25,14:25,25:21,15:12)
16535802.03.2019 14:00VBC Schmitten F2Volley Sense F2Gutjahr EmmaBortoluzzi Laurence1:4 (26:24,20:25,15:25,19:25,0:0)
16536111.03.2019 20:00VBC Kerzers F2VBC Schmitten F2Terrapon CarolineHadorn Ulrich1:4 (20:25,22:25,25:22,25:27,0:0)
16536216.03.2019 11:00VBC Bösingen F2CAP Volley F2Ruffieux ClaudeZbinden Natalie0:5 (22:25,11:25,22:25,0:0,0:0)
16536416.03.2019 14:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 BGibloux Volley F2Chardonnens CorinneMeuwly Milena2:3 (26:24,21:25,14:25,25:19,7:15)
16536316.03.2019 15:00TSV Rechthalten F2VBC Belfaux F2Braun RaymondDuc Erika3:2 (23:25,25:18,25:21,25:19,0:0)
16536016.03.2019 16:30Volley Sense F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Meuwly OlivierRossier Catherine3:2 (22:25,30:32,25:21,25:21,15:12)
16534818.03.2019 21:00CAP Volley F2VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2Leutwiler BernhardRuffieux Claude3:2 (25:17,25:12,25:19,0:0,0:0)
16536622.03.2019 20:30CAP Volley F2VBC Belfaux F2Kart ChristianMeier Thomas3:2 (22:25,25:23,20:25,25:17,15:12)
16536723.03.2019 14:00VBC Schmitten F2VBC Bösingen F2Frauenfelder NathalieRuffieux Claude3:2 (25:14,15:25,19:25,27:25,15:4)
16536823.03.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F2VBC Kerzers F2Sanapo AlfioRaemy Loïc3:2 (18:25,19:25,25:11,25:17,15:5)
16536523.03.2019 18:00TSV Rechthalten F2TS Volley Düdingen F3 BRuffieux ClaudeZahnd Anne Julie3:2 (20:25,25:20,25:16,25:18,0:0)
16536923.03.2019 18:00VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2Volley Sense F2Bortoluzzi LaurencePiller Mélanie1:4 (20:25,25:22,21:25,17:25,0:0)

Matchs à venir

NoDate/HeureSalleDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2