F03 - B

Classement

RangEquipeJouéGagné +Gagné -Perdu +Perdu -SetsBallesPoints
1VBC Granges-Marnand F2201411450:211647:139045
2TS Volley Düdingen F3 B201410546:251621:143944
3TSV Rechthalten F3 B201313350:211642:136444
4VBC Kerzers 2201230548:261652:150142
5VBC Ueberstorf F3 A201102743:311680:152235
6VBC Smile F3 B209101035:371543:156129
7Gibloux Volley F3 B20723837:391580:158828
8Volley Avenches F4 B20812935:401612:159328
9CAP Volley F3 B207211032:391512:152226
10VBC Bösingen F4 A202111616:531270:16009
11VBC Fribourg F3 A20000200:60822:15010

Résultats

NoDate/HeureDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2Résultat
14119315.09.2017 20:00CAP Volley F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BJungo Anja 3:2 (25:20,25:17,25:16,0:0,0:0)
14119115.09.2017 20:15VBC Fribourg F3 AVBC Kerzers 2Rossier Céline 0:5 (15:25,17:25,22:25,0:0,0:0)
14119216.09.2017 13:30VBC Bösingen F4 ATSV Rechthalten F3 BRobatel Fanny 3:2 (25:19,18:25,22:25,25:19,15:10)
14118916.09.2017 17:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Smile F3 BStankovic Ksenija 3:2 (25:16,25:19,25:19,0:0,0:0)
14119016.09.2017 18:00VBC Ueberstorf F3 AVolley Avenches F4 BRey Vincent 3:2 (25:17,28:26,25:15,0:0,0:0)
14119520.09.2017 20:45TSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Fribourg F3 ACharrière Adrien 3:2 (25:7,25:9,25:15,0:0,0:0)
14119721.09.2017 20:45Volley Avenches F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BBeck Alexandra 3:2 (25:21,25:27,25:14,25:11,0:0)
14120121.09.2017 20:45VBC Ueberstorf F3 ATSV Rechthalten F3 BPista Hajnalka Kinga 1:4 (8:25,23:25,26:24,23:25,0:0)
14119422.09.2017 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVBC Bösingen F4 Atschannen lisa 3:2 (25:9,19:25,10:25,25:13,15:13)
14119623.09.2017 18:00VBC Kerzers 2VBC Ueberstorf F3 ABadan Jonathan 3:2 (20:25,25:21,25:19,25:23,0:0)
14120025.09.2017 19:45TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Kerzers 2Bise Géraldine 0:5 (17:25,17:25,20:25,0:0,0:0)
14120225.09.2017 20:15VBC Fribourg F3 AGibloux Volley F3 B 0:5 (13:25,14:25,22:25,0:0,0:0)
14119825.09.2017 20:30VBC Smile F3 BVBC Granges-Marnand F2Kormann Fabienne 3:2 (25:23,22:25,25:14,25:19,0:0)
14120326.09.2017 19:30VBC Bösingen F4 ACAP Volley F3 BSterchi Nadja 0:5 (16:25,11:25,15:25,0:0,0:0)
14119928.09.2017 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F2Volley Avenches F4 BSchmutz Janine 3:2 (25:19,25:21,21:25,25:19,0:0)
14120805.10.2017 20:45Volley Avenches F4 BVBC Smile F3 BGrossrieder Matthias 3:2 (25:18,16:25,25:8,25:18,0:0)
14120406.10.2017 20:00CAP Volley F3 BVBC Fribourg F3 AKolly Laurie 3:2 (25:14,25:12,25:10,0:0,0:0)
14120506.10.2017 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVBC Ueberstorf F3 AVonnez Yanis 1:4 (21:25,25:17,17:25,24:26,0:0)
14120707.10.2017 16:30VBC Kerzers 2VBC Granges-Marnand F2Sterchi Nadja 1:4 (10:25,24:26,25:18,11:25,0:0)
14120607.10.2017 20:30TSV Rechthalten F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BPista Hajnalka Kinga 3:2 (25:15,25:16,25:19,0:0,0:0)
14120909.10.2017 20:00VBC Smile F3 BVBC Kerzers 2Chavaillaz Isabelle 1:4 (16:25,17:25,26:24,14:25,0:0)
14121309.10.2017 20:15VBC Fribourg F3 AVBC Bösingen F4 ABise Géraldine 0:5 (17:25,18:25,21:25,0:0,0:0)
14121212.10.2017 20:45VBC Ueberstorf F3 ACAP Volley F3 BBrülhart Lukas 3:2 (25:18,25:21,25:19,0:0,0:0)
14121113.10.2017 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BKlein Jérémy 3:2 (23:25,22:25,25:20,25:12,15:9)
14121026.10.2017 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F2TSV Rechthalten F3 BFasel Xénia 2:3 (25:14,25:16,18:25,22:25,9:15)
14121402.11.2017 21:00VBC Bösingen F4 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 AWaldmeyer Marc 0:5 (7:25,20:25,14:25,0:0,0:0)
14121504.11.2017 13:30CAP Volley F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BJorand Kevin 0:5 (17:25,12:25,18:25,0:0,0:0)
14121804.11.2017 16:30VBC Kerzers 2Volley Avenches F4 BSchmid Velina 3:2 (25:19,25:15,25:22,0:0,0:0)
14121704.11.2017 18:00TSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Smile F3 BBlum Caitlin 1:4 (25:17,23:25,24:26,19:25,0:0)
14121604.11.2017 18:00Gibloux Volley F3 BVBC Granges-Marnand F2Peisl Sarah 0:5 (15:25,15:25,26:28,0:0,0:0)
14122206.11.2017 19:45TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Bösingen F4 AVu Van Khiet 3:2 (25:23,25:11,12:25,25:13,0:0)
14122006.11.2017 20:00VBC Smile F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BFasel Xénia 3:2 (20:25,25:15,20:25,25:15,15:12)
14122109.11.2017 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F2CAP Volley F3 BBuchs Kai 3:2 (25:16,25:12,25:22,0:0,0:0)
14121909.11.2017 20:45Volley Avenches F4 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BKlein Jérémy 0:5 (15:25,21:25,23:25,0:0,0:0)
14122311.11.2017 18:00VBC Ueberstorf F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 ABeck Alexandra 3:2 (25:12,25:16,25:15,0:0,0:0)
14122713.11.2017 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVolley Avenches F4 BColliard Kevin 2:3 (26:24,25:23,18:25,15:25,10:15)
14122417.11.2017 18:30VBC Fribourg F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 BRobatel Fanny 0:5 (11:25,6:25,16:25,0:0,0:0)
14122617.11.2017 20:00CAP Volley F3 BVBC Smile F3 BJungo Jessica 1:4 (22:25,23:25,26:24,20:25,0:0)
14122518.11.2017 13:30VBC Bösingen F4 AVBC Granges-Marnand F2Waldmeyer Marc 0:5 (19:25,21:25,14:25,0:0,0:0)
14122818.11.2017 20:00TSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Kerzers 2Monteleone Robert Anne-Claire 2:3 (20:25,25:18,22:25,25:19,13:15)
14123120.11.2017 20:00VBC Smile F3 BVBC Bösingen F4 ABlaser Nina 3:2 (25:19,27:25,25:13,0:0,0:0)
14123223.11.2017 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F2VBC Fribourg F3 ARossier Catherine 3:2 (25:13,25:7,25:10,0:0,0:0)
14123023.11.2017 20:45Volley Avenches F4 BCAP Volley F3 BColliard Kevin 3:2 (25:23,25:19,18:25,27:25,0:0)
14123324.11.2017 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Ueberstorf F3 AMonney Claire 3:2 (25:19,25:18,23:25,25:22,0:0)
14122925.11.2017 16:00VBC Kerzers 2Gibloux Volley F3 BBrülhart Sara 0:5 (23:25,14:25,18:25,0:0,0:0)
14123527.11.2017 20:15VBC Fribourg F3 AVBC Smile F3 BVu Van Khiet 0:5 (15:25,10:25,9:25,0:0,0:0)
14123827.11.2017 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BWaldmeyer Marc 3:2 (18:25,25:21,25:20,25:23,0:0)
14123430.11.2017 20:45VBC Ueberstorf F3 AVBC Granges-Marnand F2Klein Jérémy 2:3 (25:17,25:16,16:25,18:25,12:15)
14123630.11.2017 21:00VBC Bösingen F4 AVolley Avenches F4 BPista Hajnalka Kinga 0:5 (16:25,18:25,13:25,0:0,0:0)
14123701.12.2017 20:30CAP Volley F3 BVBC Kerzers 2Lovisetto Claire 3:2 (25:18,25:14,22:25,27:25,0:0)
14124204.12.2017 20:00VBC Smile F3 BVBC Ueberstorf F3 AMacheret Lalie 3:2 (26:24,25:21,11:25,27:25,0:0)
14124307.12.2017 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F2TS Volley Düdingen F3 BRey Vincent 3:2 (25:18,27:25,25:16,0:0,0:0)
14124107.12.2017 20:45Volley Avenches F4 BVBC Fribourg F3 AStankovic Ksenija 3:2 (25:23,25:12,25:10,0:0,0:0)
14123909.12.2017 15:30TSV Rechthalten F3 BCAP Volley F3 BJorand Kevin 0:5 (19:25,24:26,21:25,0:0,0:0)
14124009.12.2017 16:00VBC Kerzers 2VBC Bösingen F4 ASchaller Sandy 3:2 (25:22,25:15,25:14,0:0,0:0)
14124411.12.2017 20:00VBC Smile F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 Btschannen lisa 1:4 (13:25,25:19,24:26,18:25,0:0)
14124713.12.2017 20:45TSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Bösingen F4 Atschannen lisa 3:2 (25:22,25:16,25:16,0:0,0:0)
14124514.12.2017 20:45Volley Avenches F4 BVBC Ueberstorf F3 AChavaillaz Isabelle 1:4 (17:25,21:25,25:12,14:25,0:0)
14124815.12.2017 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BCAP Volley F3 BSchwander Luisa 3:2 (25:23,25:12,25:15,0:0,0:0)
14124616.12.2017 15:30VBC Kerzers 2VBC Fribourg F3 AJaunin Astride 3:2 (25:11,25:8,25:11,0:0,0:0)
14125018.12.2017 20:15VBC Fribourg F3 ATSV Rechthalten F3 BChautems Christelle 0:5 (12:25,15:25,9:25,0:0,0:0)
14124919.12.2017 20:00VBC Bösingen F4 AGibloux Volley F3 BColliard Kevin 0:5 (19:25,13:25,16:25,0:0,0:0)
14125321.12.2017 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F2VBC Smile F3 BBrülhart Lukas 3:2 (25:15,25:19,25:16,0:0,0:0)
14125121.12.2017 20:45VBC Ueberstorf F3 AVBC Kerzers 2Fasel Xénia 3:2 (25:16,25:14,25:14,0:0,0:0)
14125222.12.2017 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVolley Avenches F4 BMavraj Debora 3:2 (25:11,25:22,25:20,0:0,0:0)
14125411.01.2018 20:45Volley Avenches F4 BVBC Granges-Marnand F2Hämmerli Karin 1:4 (20:25,25:18,20:25,15:25,0:0)
14125812.01.2018 20:30CAP Volley F3 BVBC Bösingen F4 AJutzet Simone 3:2 (25:13,25:14,22:25,25:19,0:0)
14125712.01.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVBC Fribourg F3 APiller Mélanie 3:2 (25:4,25:16,25:7,0:0,0:0)
14125513.01.2018 15:30VBC Kerzers 2TS Volley Düdingen F3 BGutjahr Emma 1:4 (18:25,24:26,25:21,10:25,0:0)
14126115.01.2018 19:45TS Volley Düdingen F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BSchmid Velina 0:5 (23:25,19:25,14:25,0:0,0:0)
14126315.01.2018 20:00VBC Smile F3 BVolley Avenches F4 BKolly Laurie 1:4 (25:21,17:25,21:25,22:25,0:0)
14125915.01.2018 20:15VBC Fribourg F3 ACAP Volley F3 BBeck Alexandra 0:5 (21:25,15:25,9:25,0:0,0:0)
14125617.01.2018 20:45TSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Ueberstorf F3 AKart Christian 3:2 (25:11,25:18,25:22,0:0,0:0)
14126218.01.2018 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F2VBC Kerzers 2Meier Dominik 1:4 (25:23,23:25,13:25,21:25,0:0)
14126020.01.2018 20:00VBC Ueberstorf F3 AGibloux Volley F3 BBrülhart Lukas 3:2 (25:17,25:15,23:25,25:16,0:0)
14126422.01.2018 21:00VBC Kerzers 2VBC Smile F3 BLerf Florian 3:2 (25:18,25:13,25:21,0:0,0:0)
14126626.01.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BUva Alisia 1:4 (19:25,25:18,14:25,20:25,0:0)
14126727.01.2018 15:30CAP Volley F3 BVBC Ueberstorf F3 ADeillon Muriel 3:2 (25:21,18:25,19:25,27:25,15:11)
14126527.01.2018 16:00TSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Granges-Marnand F2Stankovic Ksenija 3:2 (25:13,25:19,25:17,0:0,0:0)
14127029.01.2018 19:15TS Volley Düdingen F3 BCAP Volley F3 BKormann Fabienne 3:2 (25:15,29:27,25:16,0:0,0:0)
14127229.01.2018 20:00VBC Smile F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BRey Vincent 0:5 (13:25,22:25,23:25,0:0,0:0)
14127101.02.2018 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F2Gibloux Volley F3 BMonney Claire 3:2 (25:10,25:23,26:24,0:0,0:0)
14126801.02.2018 21:00VBC Bösingen F4 AVBC Fribourg F3 AGutjahr Emma 3:2 (25:10,25:21,25:14,0:0,0:0)
14127303.02.2018 15:00Volley Avenches F4 BVBC Kerzers 2Lerf Florian 1:4 (26:24,20:25,13:25,21:25,0:0)
14126903.02.2018 18:00VBC Ueberstorf F3 AVBC Bösingen F4 ABlum Caitlin 3:2 (26:28,25:17,25:18,25:16,0:0)
14127805.02.2018 20:15VBC Fribourg F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 AColliard Kevin 0:5 (20:25,11:25,17:25,0:0,0:0)
14127505.02.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVBC Smile F3 BBlaser Nina 3:2 (25:19,25:15,16:25,25:21,0:0)
14127706.02.2018 20:00VBC Bösingen F4 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 BUva Alisia 1:4 (18:25,21:25,25:19,19:25,0:0)
14128208.02.2018 20:45Volley Avenches F4 BGibloux Volley F3 BJungo Jessica 2:3 (10:25,25:23,25:21,23:25,14:16)
14127609.02.2018 20:30CAP Volley F3 BVBC Granges-Marnand F2Brülhart Sara 0:5 (14:25,20:25,13:25,0:0,0:0)
14128112.02.2018 20:30VBC Smile F3 BCAP Volley F3 BBise Géraldine 3:2 (25:14,25:21,22:25,25:22,0:0)
14128015.02.2018 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F2VBC Bösingen F4 AGrossrieder Matthias 3:2 (25:19,25:7,25:15,0:0,0:0)
14128317.02.2018 16:30VBC Kerzers 2TSV Rechthalten F3 BJorand Kevin 3:2 (23:25,25:18,25:22,17:25,15:11)
14127421.02.2018 20:45TSV Rechthalten F3 BVolley Avenches F4 BPeisl Sarah 3:2 (25:16,25:18,25:20,0:0,0:0)
14127923.02.2018 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Fribourg F3 ABadan Jonathan 3:2 (25:12,25:17,25:15,0:0,0:0)
14128726.02.2018 20:15VBC Fribourg F3 AVBC Granges-Marnand F2Blaser Nina 0:5 (24:26,22:25,13:25,0:0,0:0)
14128801.03.2018 20:45VBC Ueberstorf F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 BSchwander Luisa 1:4 (21:25,25:22,17:25,21:25,0:0)
14128601.03.2018 21:00VBC Bösingen F4 AVBC Smile F3 BVu Van Khiet 0:5 (19:25,17:25,20:25,0:0,0:0)
14128502.03.2018 20:30CAP Volley F3 BVolley Avenches F4 BJutzet Simone 3:2 (22:25,25:16,20:25,25:21,15:7)
14128402.03.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVBC Kerzers 2Chavaillaz Isabelle 1:4 (14:25,22:25,25:18,20:25,0:0)
14129005.03.2018 20:00VBC Smile F3 BVBC Fribourg F3 AMeier Dominik 3:2 (25:10,25:17,25:8,0:0,0:0)
14128905.03.2018 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F2VBC Ueberstorf F3 AJaunin Astride 3:2 (25:18,24:26,25:21,25:23,0:0)
14129307.03.2018 20:45TSV Rechthalten F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BLeuenberger Fabio 3:2 (25:19,25:21,25:15,0:0,0:0)
14129108.03.2018 20:45Volley Avenches F4 BVBC Bösingen F4 ARey Vincent 3:2 (25:13,26:28,25:21,25:14,0:0)
14129210.03.2018 16:30VBC Kerzers 2CAP Volley F3 BMavraj Debora 3:2 (25:18,20:25,23:25,25:16,15:12)
14129515.03.2018 21:00VBC Bösingen F4 AVBC Kerzers 2Kämpf Marco 0:5 (17:25,21:25,20:25,0:0,0:0)
14129616.03.2018 20:15VBC Fribourg F3 AVolley Avenches F4 BMacheret Lalie 0:5 (20:25,10:25,12:25,0:0,0:0)
14129416.03.2018 20:30CAP Volley F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BRuffieux Claude 0:5 (18:25,21:25,19:25,0:0,0:0)
14129816.03.2018 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Granges-Marnand F2Brülhart Sara 3:2 (22:25,25:23,25:21,32:30,0:0)
14129717.03.2018 18:00VBC Ueberstorf F3 AVBC Smile F3 BLerf Florian 3:2 (25:23,25:20,25:17,0:0,0:0)

Matchs à venir

NoDate/HeureSalleDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2