F03 – A

Classement

Equipe Joué Gagné + Gagné – Perdu + Perdu Sets Balles Points
1 CAP Volley 1 18 18 0 0 0 54:2 1391:726 54
2 VBC Fribourg 2 18 12 3 1 2 48:21 1572:1289 43
3 Volley Sense 18 11 1 2 4 43:23 1508:1277 37
4 VBC Chatel-st-Denis 18 8 1 1 8 33:32 1349:1396 27
5 TV Murten Volleyball 18 8 1 1 8 33:33 1353:1434 27
6 TS Volley Düdingen 2 18 7 2 2 7 32:33 1291:1402 27
7 Gibloux Volley 1 18 7 2 2 7 33:35 1386:1418 27
8 VBC Belfaux 18 3 3 1 11 24:43 1354:1486 16
9 VBC Payerne 18 3 0 0 15 14:46 1136:1453 9
10 VBC Bulle 18 0 0 3 15 8:54 1016:1475 3

Résultats

No Match Date/Heure Domicile Visiteur Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2 Résultat
141101 28.09.2017 20:45 VBC Chatel-st-Denis Gibloux Volley 1 Jaunin Astride 1:3 (18:25,9:25,25:13,14:25)
141103 29.09.2017 20:30 VBC Fribourg 2 TS Volley Düdingen 2 Buchs Kai 3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:11)
141099 29.09.2017 20:30 VBC Belfaux VBC Bulle Piller Mélanie 3:2 (25:22,19:25,18:25,25:22,15:13)
141100 29.09.2017 20:45 VBC Payerne TV Murten Volleyball Jungo Anja 0:3 (17:25,18:25,17:25)
141106 04.10.2017 20:45 Gibloux Volley 1 VBC Fribourg 2 Schaller Sandy 2:3 (25:22,11:25,26:24,14:25,8:15)
141104 06.10.2017 20:30 CAP Volley 1 VBC Belfaux Schöpfer Manuela 3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:8)
141105 06.10.2017 21:00 VBC Bulle VBC Payerne Deillon Muriel 0:3 (18:25,13:25,23:25)
141107 07.10.2017 18:30 TV Murten Volleyball VBC Chatel-st-Denis Zahnd Anne Julie 1:3 (25:18,18:25,21:25,21:25)
141108 11.10.2017 20:45 TS Volley Düdingen 2 Volley Sense Vonnez Yanis 2:3 (15:25,16:25,26:24,28:26,7:15)
141113 12.10.2017 20:45 VBC Chatel-st-Denis Volley Sense Hadorn Ulrich 0:3 (21:25,16:25,12:25)
141112 13.10.2017 20:30 VBC Fribourg 2 VBC Bulle Meuwly Milena 3:1 (17:25,25:10,25:8,25:15)
141109 14.10.2017 15:00 VBC Belfaux Gibloux Volley 1 Ruffieux Anna 3:2 (19:25,24:26,25:17,25:13,16:14)
141110 14.10.2017 18:30 TV Murten Volleyball CAP Volley 1 Badan Jonathan 0:3 (4:25,10:25,12:25)
141111 27.10.2017 20:45 VBC Payerne TS Volley Düdingen 2 Chautems Christelle 0:3 (20:25,17:25,19:25)
141102 30.10.2017 20:00 Volley Sense CAP Volley 1 Fritz Egger Andreas 0:3 (18:25,11:25,16:25)
141115 30.10.2017 20:45 Gibloux Volley 1 VBC Bulle Jutzet Simone 3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:19)
141118 03.11.2017 20:30 VBC Fribourg 2 VBC Payerne Chavaillaz Isabelle 3:0 (25:22,25:11,25:15)
141114 03.11.2017 20:30 TS Volley Düdingen 2 VBC Belfaux Schmid Velina 3:0 (25:21,30:28,25:15)
141117 04.11.2017 18:30 CAP Volley 1 VBC Chatel-st-Denis Tschannen Lisa 3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:13)
141116 05.11.2017 17:00 Volley Sense TV Murten Volleyball Rossier Céline 3:1 (21:25,25:6,25:14,25:12)
141123 09.11.2017 20:45 TV Murten Volleyball VBC Fribourg 2 Colliard Kevin 3:2 (25:23,22:25,20:25,27:25,15:13)
141121 09.11.2017 20:45 VBC Chatel-st-Denis TS Volley Düdingen 2 Schaller Sandy 3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:13)
141120 10.11.2017 21:00 VBC Bulle CAP Volley 1 Monney Claire 0:3 (8:25,11:25,18:25)
141119 11.11.2017 16:00 VBC Payerne Gibloux Volley 1 Vonnez Yanis 1:3 (19:25,25:21,9:25,17:25)
141122 11.11.2017 18:00 VBC Belfaux Volley Sense Pedrojetta Stefano 1:3 (26:24,15:25,17:25,23:25)
141126 15.11.2017 20:45 Gibloux Volley 1 TV Murten Volleyball Chavaillaz Isabelle 3:1 (18:25,25:23,25:20,25:19)
141124 16.11.2017 20:30 VBC Belfaux VBC Chatel-st-Denis Charrière Adrien 1:3 (25:18,22:25,21:25,23:25)
141127 17.11.2017 20:30 VBC Fribourg 2 CAP Volley 1 Lerf Florian 0:3 (13:25,13:25,10:25)
141125 18.11.2017 17:00 TS Volley Düdingen 2 VBC Bulle Fasel Xénia 3:1 (25:9,15:25,25:9,25:13)
141128 18.11.2017 19:00 Volley Sense VBC Payerne Gutjahr Emma 3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:17)
141133 24.11.2017 20:30 CAP Volley 1 Gibloux Volley 1 Piller Mélanie 3:0 (25:10,25:19,25:19)
141129 24.11.2017 20:45 VBC Payerne VBC Belfaux Brülhart Lukas 0:3 (23:25,20:25,22:25)
141130 24.11.2017 21:00 VBC Bulle VBC Chatel-st-Denis Mavraj Debora 0:3 (10:25,20:25,23:25)
141132 25.11.2017 16:30 Volley Sense VBC Fribourg 2 Zbinden Natalie 2:3 (22:25,21:25,25:22,25:22,12:15)
141131 25.11.2017 18:30 TV Murten Volleyball TS Volley Düdingen 2 Gutjahr Emma 2:3 (25:23,24:26,21:25,25:22,9:15)
141138 27.11.2017 21:00 CAP Volley 1 VBC Payerne Chavaillaz Isabelle 3:0 (25:11,25:10,25:5)
141134 27.11.2017 21:00 VBC Belfaux TV Murten Volleyball Jorand Kevin 1:3 (18:25,25:18,14:25,22:25)
141136 29.11.2017 20:45 Gibloux Volley 1 TS Volley Düdingen 2 Rossier Céline 0:3 (23:25,21:25,21:25)
141137 30.11.2017 20:45 VBC Chatel-st-Denis VBC Fribourg 2 Buchs Kai 2:3 (19:25,25:17,18:25,25:15,11:15)
141135 01.12.2017 21:00 VBC Bulle Volley Sense Jaunin Astride 0:3 (24:26,8:25,11:25)
141143 04.12.2017 20:15 TS Volley Düdingen 2 CAP Volley 1 Blum Caitlin 0:3 (9:25,12:25,13:25)
141141 04.12.2017 21:00 VBC Fribourg 2 VBC Belfaux Zbinden Natalie 3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:22)
141140 05.12.2017 20:30 VBC Payerne VBC Chatel-st-Denis Waldmeyer Marc 1:3 (26:24,16:25,19:25,18:25)
141142 09.12.2017 16:30 Volley Sense Gibloux Volley 1 Deillon Muriel 3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:10)
141139 09.12.2017 18:30 TV Murten Volleyball VBC Bulle Rey Vincent 3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:12)
141147 11.12.2017 21:00 CAP Volley 1 Volley Sense Blaser Nina 3:1 (25:21,25:10,23:25,25:19)
141146 13.12.2017 20:45 Gibloux Volley 1 VBC Chatel-st-Denis Bise Géraldine 0:3 (24:26,20:25,16:25)
141148 15.12.2017 20:30 TS Volley Düdingen 2 VBC Fribourg 2 Sterchi Nadja 0:3 (10:25,13:25,12:25)
141144 15.12.2017 21:00 VBC Bulle VBC Belfaux Schaller Sandy 2:3 (26:24,20:25,15:25,25:21,6:15)
141145 16.12.2017 18:30 TV Murten Volleyball VBC Payerne Schmutz Janine 3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:18)
141173 12.01.2018 20:45 VBC Payerne Volley Sense Monney Claire 1:3 (18:25,12:25,26:24,23:25)
141150 16.01.2018 20:15 VBC Payerne VBC Bulle Vu Van Khiet 3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:23)
141151 19.01.2018 20:30 VBC Fribourg 2 Gibloux Volley 1 Jungo Anja 3:1 (17:25,25:19,25:14,25:16)
141152 20.01.2018 14:00 VBC Chatel-st-Denis TV Murten Volleyball Pedrojetta Stefano 3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:19)
141149 20.01.2018 15:00 VBC Belfaux CAP Volley 1 Schmid Velina 0:3 (8:25,10:25,24:26)
141153 20.01.2018 19:00 Volley Sense TS Volley Düdingen 2 Nguyen Van-Dong 3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:23)
141154 24.01.2018 20:45 Gibloux Volley 1 VBC Belfaux Grossrieder Matthias 3:2 (25:19,20:25,25:21,12:25,15:11)
141155 26.01.2018 20:30 CAP Volley 1 TV Murten Volleyball Monney Claire 3:0 (25:9,25:9,25:5)
141156 26.01.2018 20:30 TS Volley Düdingen 2 VBC Payerne Fasel Xénia 3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:15)
141157 26.01.2018 21:00 VBC Bulle VBC Fribourg 2 Brülhart Sara 0:3 (16:25,18:25,18:25)
141158 27.01.2018 16:30 Volley Sense VBC Chatel-st-Denis Chavaillaz Isabelle 2:3 (25:18,19:25,25:22,20:25,12:15)
141163 30.01.2018 20:15 VBC Payerne VBC Fribourg 2 Mavraj Debora 1:3 (29:27,16:25,18:25,20:25)
141161 01.02.2018 20:45 TV Murten Volleyball Volley Sense Tschannen Lisa 0:3 (16:25,23:25,15:25)
141162 01.02.2018 20:45 VBC Chatel-st-Denis CAP Volley 1 Mordasini Thierry 0:3 (11:25,11:25,10:25)
141160 02.02.2018 21:00 VBC Bulle Gibloux Volley 1 Brülhart Sara 0:3 (15:25,8:25,7:25)
141159 03.02.2018 15:00 VBC Belfaux TS Volley Düdingen 2 Jaunin Astride 0:3 (20:25,21:25,22:25)
141165 05.02.2018 21:00 CAP Volley 1 VBC Bulle Charrière Adrien 3:0 (25:8,25:4,25:14)
141164 07.02.2018 20:45 Gibloux Volley 1 VBC Payerne Klein Jérémy 3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:23)
141168 09.02.2018 20:30 VBC Fribourg 2 TV Murten Volleyball Chavaillaz Isabelle 3:1 (25:11,25:17,22:25,25:12)
141167 10.02.2018 16:30 Volley Sense VBC Belfaux Pista Hajnalka 3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:10)
141171 17.02.2018 18:30 TV Murten Volleyball Gibloux Volley 1 Tschannen Lisa 3:1 (21:25,26:24,25:23,25:16)
141172 19.02.2018 21:00 CAP Volley 1 VBC Fribourg 2 Kormann Fabienne 3:1 (16:25,25:12,26:24,25:20)
141169 22.02.2018 20:45 VBC Chatel-st-Denis VBC Belfaux Page Marie-Laure 0:3 (18:25,15:25,21:25)
141170 23.02.2018 21:00 VBC Bulle TS Volley Düdingen 2 Waldmeyer Marc 2:3 (14:25,25:18,25:21,15:25,12:15)
141178 28.02.2018 20:45 Gibloux Volley 1 CAP Volley 1 Gutjahr Emma 0:3 (12:25,13:25,7:25)
141175 01.03.2018 20:45 VBC Chatel-st-Denis VBC Bulle Nguyen Van-Dong 3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:19)
141177 02.03.2018 20:30 VBC Fribourg 2 Volley Sense Jungo Anja 3:1 (17:25,25:19,25:18,29:27)
141176 02.03.2018 20:30 TS Volley Düdingen 2 TV Murten Volleyball Jungo Jessica 1:3 (25:22,19:25,17:25,12:25)
141174 02.03.2018 20:45 VBC Belfaux VBC Payerne Meier Dominik 3:1 (22:25,25:13,25:10,25:15)
141182 05.03.2018 21:00 VBC Fribourg 2 VBC Chatel-st-Denis Stankovic Ksenija 3:1 (25:17,25:13,23:25,25:18)
141166 07.03.2018 20:45 TS Volley Düdingen 2 VBC Chatel-st-Denis Schaller Sandy 3:1 (25:11,25:22,13:25,25:13)
141181 09.03.2018 20:30 TS Volley Düdingen 2 Gibloux Volley 1 Brülhart Sara 2:3 (11:25,25:23,25:22,21:25,8:15)
141183 09.03.2018 20:45 VBC Payerne CAP Volley 1 Jorand Kevin 0:3 (13:25,12:25,14:25)
141179 10.03.2018 18:30 TV Murten Volleyball VBC Belfaux Waldmeyer Marc 3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:19,25:16)
141180 10.03.2018 19:00 Volley Sense VBC Bulle Hämmerli Karin 3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:12)
141188 12.03.2018 21:00 CAP Volley 1 TS Volley Düdingen 2 Beck Alexandra 3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:9)
141187 14.03.2018 20:45 Gibloux Volley 1 Volley Sense Raemy Loïc 3:1 (25:20,25:19,11:25,25:19)
141185 15.03.2018 20:45 VBC Chatel-st-Denis VBC Payerne Zbinden Natalie 1:3 (25:20,23:25,20:25,24:26)
141184 16.03.2018 21:00 VBC Bulle TV Murten Volleyball Colliard Kevin 0:3 (15:25,16:25,20:25)
141186 17.03.2018 18:00 VBC Belfaux VBC Fribourg 2 Leuenberger Fabio 0:3 (19:25,12:25,21:25)

Matchs à venir

No Match Date/Heure Lieu/Salle Domicile Visiteur Arbitre 1 Arbitre 2