A

Rangliste

RangEquipeJouéGagné +Gagné -Perdu +Perdu -SetsBallesPoints
1CAP Volley H28610121:7658:56120
2TV Murten Volleyball H28601121:8673:56419
3VBC Schmitten H28420218:14715:66116
4VBC Belfaux H28322119:14734:68315
5VBC Fribourg H28401315:14646:63413
6VBC Bulle H28312217:16729:71413
7VBC Bösingen H28230317:15679:67612
8VBC Smile H28201512:19646:7097
9VBC Chatel-St-Denis H28102511:21662:7445
10Gibloux Volley H2800081:24426:6220

Resultate

NoDate/HeureDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2Résultat
18371801.10.2019 20:45VBC Bulle H2VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2Kämpf-Ayoubi MelikaKieu Nguyen Bao3:2 (25:22,25:18,21:25,23:25,15:9)
18371503.10.2019 21:00VBC Belfaux H2Gibloux Volley H2Sanapo AlfioDuc Erika3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:12)
18371704.10.2019 21:00CAP Volley H2VBC Bösingen H2Ruffieux ClaudeGenoud Philippe3:0 (25:13,25:22,26:24)
18371406.10.2019 13:00TV Murten Volleyball H2VBC Schmitten H2Klein JérémyMonney Claire3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:12)
18372309.10.2019 20:30VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2CAP Volley H2Kolly LaurieHadorn Ulrich1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:19,17:25)
18371910.10.2019 21:00VBC Bösingen H2TV Murten Volleyball H2Kämpf-Ayoubi MelikaPedrojetta Stefano3:2 (18:25,25:18,19:25,25:21,15:11)
18372211.10.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley H2VBC Fribourg H2Robatel FannyNguyen Van-Dong0:3 (17:25,15:25,21:25)
18372112.10.2019 18:00VBC Smile H2VBC Bulle H2Kieu Nguyen BaoHämmerli Karin1:3 (12:25,18:25,25:22,15:25)
18372715.10.2019 20:45VBC Bulle H2VBC Schmitten H2Sutter CélineHämmerli Karin1:3 (20:25,25:22,16:25,13:25)
18372416.10.2019 20:30TV Murten Volleyball H2VBC Smile H2Walker MelanieSanapo Alfio3:1 (25:21,25:16,23:25,25:13)
18372617.10.2019 21:00VBC Belfaux H2VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2Walker MelaniePiller Mélanie3:2 (25:16,25:18,23:25,23:25,15:9)
18372818.10.2019 20:30VBC Fribourg H2CAP Volley H2Ruffieux ClaudeRossier Céline1:3 (14:25,22:25,25:21,23:25)
18372519.10.2019 14:30Gibloux Volley H2VBC Bösingen H2Schöpfer ManuelaBraun Raymond0:3 (14:25,17:25,19:25)
18373305.11.2019 20:45VBC Bulle H2VBC Belfaux H2Kart ChristianSutter Céline2:3 (25:20,22:25,23:25,28:26,9:15)
18373007.11.2019 20:45VBC Smile H2VBC Schmitten H2Hämmerli KarinWalker Melanie1:3 (14:25,27:25,21:25,14:25)
18373207.11.2019 21:00VBC Bösingen H2VBC Fribourg H2Meuwly OlivierChardonnens Corinne1:3 (22:25,25:22,16:25,18:25)
18373109.11.2019 15:00CAP Volley H2Gibloux Volley H2Colliard KevinJungo Anja3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:13)
18372909.11.2019 16:00VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2TV Murten Volleyball H2Blum CaitlinZbinden Natalie1:3 (26:24,20:25,17:25,22:25)
18372012.11.2019 21:00VBC Schmitten H2VBC Belfaux H2Pedrojetta StefanoSanapo Alfio3:2 (25:27,25:20,25:27,25:22,15:11)
18371613.11.2019 20:30VBC Fribourg H2VBC Smile H2Kart ChristianJaunin Astride3:1 (17:25,25:23,25:23,25:20)
18373615.11.2019 20:30VBC Fribourg H2VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2Müri AndreasKolly Jana3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:9)
18373815.11.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley H2VBC Bulle H2Bortoluzzi LaurenceVonnez Yanis1:3 (16:25,19:25,25:22,16:25)
18373516.11.2019 15:30VBC Schmitten H2VBC Bösingen H2Bafumi NicolasKart Christian3:1 (25:18,19:25,25:23,25:18)
18373716.11.2019 18:30TV Murten Volleyball H2CAP Volley H2Meuwly OlivierNguyen Van-Dong3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:15)
18373416.11.2019 19:00VBC Belfaux H2VBC Smile H2Duc ErikaKolly Laurie3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:20)
18374219.11.2019 20:45VBC Bulle H2VBC Bösingen H2Schöpfer ManuelaColliard Kevin0:3 (21:25,24:26,23:25)
18374020.11.2019 20:30VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2VBC Schmitten H2Kart ChristianKämpf-Ayoubi Melika1:3 (25:18,24:26,11:25,20:25)
18373920.11.2019 20:30TV Murten Volleyball H2VBC Fribourg H2Ruffieux ClaudeGenoud Philippe3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:17)
18374121.11.2019 20:45VBC Smile H2Gibloux Volley H2Leutwiler BernhardPiller Mélanie3:0 (25:9,25:21,25:18)
18374323.11.2019 18:30CAP Volley H2VBC Belfaux H2Ruffieux ClaudeGenoud Philippe3:0 (25:15,29:27,25:19)
18374625.11.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley H2VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2Sutter CélinePista Hajnalka Kinga0:3 (21:25,16:25,21:25)
18374429.11.2019 20:30VBC Belfaux H2TV Murten Volleyball H2Robatel FannyHadorn Ulrich3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:23,25:10)
18374729.11.2019 21:00CAP Volley H2VBC Bulle H2Pedrojetta StefanoDuc Erika3:2 (25:16,23:25,25:18,22:25,15:12)
18374530.11.2019 16:30VBC Schmitten H2VBC Fribourg H2Ruffieux ClaudeGenoud Philippe3:2 (23:25,25:18,23:25,25:18,15:4)
18374830.11.2019 17:30VBC Bösingen H2VBC Smile H2Chautems ChristelleWalker Melanie3:2 (25:21,11:25,25:15,23:25,15:6)
18374904.12.2019 20:30TV Murten Volleyball H2Gibloux Volley H2Sanapo AlfioKolly Jana3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:21)
18375105.12.2019 20:45VBC Smile H2VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2Kart ChristianCremona Line3:1 (22:25,26:24,31:29,25:22)
18375305.12.2019 21:00VBC Bösingen H2VBC Belfaux H2Walker MelanieKämpf-Ayoubi Melika3:2 (25:20,25:18,19:25,19:25,15:11)
18375206.12.2019 20:30VBC Fribourg H2VBC Bulle H2Sanapo AlfioBortoluzzi Laurence0:3 (23:25,26:28,26:28)
18375007.12.2019 15:30VBC Schmitten H2CAP Volley H2Cremona LineBortoluzzi Laurence0:3 (22:25,19:25,21:25)

Nächste Spiele

NoDate/HeureSalleDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2
18375610.12.2019 20:45Collège Omnisports, BulleVBC Bulle H2TV Murten Volleyball H2Mordasini ThierryWalker Melanie
18375811.12.2019 20:30Halle du Lussy, Châtel-St-DenisVBC Chatel-St-Denis H2VBC Bösingen H2Robatel FannyHadorn Ulrich
18375514.12.2019 14:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux H2VBC Fribourg H2Kart ChristianBrülhart Lukas
18375714.12.2019 15:00Salle Ecole Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Prez-Vers-NoréazCAP Volley H2VBC Smile H2Vonnez YanisMonney Claire
18375414.12.2019 16:00Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley H2VBC Schmitten H2Genoud PhilippeRuffieux Claude
18375917.12.2019 21:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten H2TV Murten Volleyball H2Ruffieux ClaudeKolly Laurie
18376318.12.2019 20:30Halle du Lussy, Châtel-St-DenisVBC Chatel-St-Denis H2VBC Bulle H2Kart ChristianBraun Raymond
18376119.12.2019 20:45Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile H2VBC Fribourg H2Sanapo AlfioDuc Erika
18376219.12.2019 21:00Spielhalle, BösingenVBC Bösingen H2CAP Volley H2Beck AlexandraKieu Nguyen Bao
18376020.12.2019 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley H2VBC Belfaux H2Kolly JanaHelfer Kathrin
18376607.01.2020 20:45Collège Omnisports, BulleVBC Bulle H2VBC Smile H2
18376509.01.2020 21:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux H2VBC Schmitten H2
18376710.01.2020 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg H2Gibloux Volley H2
18376811.01.2020 16:00Salle polyvalente, ChâtonnayeCAP Volley H2VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2
18376411.01.2020 18:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball H2VBC Bösingen H2
18377118.01.2020 15:00Halle du Lussy, Châtel-St-DenisVBC Chatel-St-Denis H2VBC Belfaux H2
18377018.01.2020 15:30Spielhalle, BösingenVBC Bösingen H2Gibloux Volley H2
18376918.01.2020 15:30Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile H2TV Murten Volleyball H2
18377218.01.2020 16:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten H2VBC Bulle H2
18377318.01.2020 18:00Salle Ecole Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Prez-Vers-NoréazCAP Volley H2VBC Fribourg H2
18377620.01.2020 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley H2CAP Volley H2
18377724.01.2020 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg H2VBC Bösingen H2
18377425.01.2020 13:00Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball H2VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2
18377825.01.2020 14:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux H2VBC Bulle H2
18377525.01.2020 15:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten H2VBC Smile H2
18378328.01.2020 20:45Collège Omnisports, BulleVBC Bulle H2Gibloux Volley H2
18378129.01.2020 20:30Halle du Lussy, Châtel-St-DenisVBC Chatel-St-Denis H2VBC Fribourg H2
18378030.01.2020 21:00Spielhalle, BösingenVBC Bösingen H2VBC Schmitten H2
18378231.01.2020 21:00Salle Ecole Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Prez-Vers-NoréazCAP Volley H2TV Murten Volleyball H2
18377901.02.2020 18:00Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile H2VBC Belfaux H2
18378403.02.2020 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg H2TV Murten Volleyball H2
18378806.02.2020 21:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux H2CAP Volley H2
18378608.02.2020 13:30Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley H2VBC Smile H2
18378708.02.2020 15:30Spielhalle, BösingenVBC Bösingen H2VBC Bulle H2
18378508.02.2020 16:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten H2VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2
18379211.02.2020 20:45Collège Omnisports, BulleVBC Bulle H2CAP Volley H2
18379112.02.2020 20:30Halle du Lussy, Châtel-St-DenisVBC Chatel-St-Denis H2Gibloux Volley H2
18379014.02.2020 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg H2VBC Schmitten H2
18379315.02.2020 15:00Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile H2VBC Bösingen H2
18378915.02.2020 18:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball H2VBC Belfaux H2
18379417.02.2020 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley H2TV Murten Volleyball H2
18379718.02.2020 20:45Collège Omnisports, BulleVBC Bulle H2VBC Fribourg H2
18379619.02.2020 20:30Halle du Lussy, Châtel-St-DenisVBC Chatel-St-Denis H2VBC Smile H2
18379821.02.2020 20:30Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux H2VBC Bösingen H2
18379521.02.2020 21:00Salle Ecole Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Prez-Vers-NoréazCAP Volley H2VBC Schmitten H2
18380104.03.2020 20:30Bernstrasse, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball H2VBC Bulle H2
18380006.03.2020 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg H2VBC Belfaux H2
18380307.03.2020 15:30Spielhalle, BösingenVBC Bösingen H2VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2
18379907.03.2020 16:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten H2Gibloux Volley H2
18380207.03.2020 18:00Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile H2CAP Volley H2