F4 B

Rangliste

RangMannschaftSpieleSieg +Sieg -Niederlage +Niederlage -SätzeBällePunkte
1VBC Belfaux F4 B5500015:1394:26715
2Volley Avenches F4 B5320015:5459:35413
3TSV Rechthalten F4 B6400213:8458:39512
4CAP Volley F4 B5301112:9471:44110
5VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 B5211112:8440:4079
6Volley Estavayer F4 B511129:11393:4196
7CS Le Mouret F4 B511037:12388:4205
8TS Volley Düdingen F4 B510228:12399:4235
9VBC Cedra F4 B510045:13336:4293
10SFG Montagny-Cousset F4 B600061:18286:4690

Resultate

NoDatum/ZeitHeimGastSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2Resultat
18423830.09.2019 20:45VBC Cedra F4 BSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BFerreira Ribeiro Joël 3:1 (19:25,25:18,25:21,25:20)
18423902.10.2019 20:45CAP Volley F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BFrutiger Agathe 2:3 (19:25,19:25,25:23,25:20,14:16)
18423603.10.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F4 BVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 BPista Hajnalka Kinga 3:2 (25:20,21:25,25:22,21:25,15:12)
18424004.10.2019 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F4 BVolley Estavayer F4 BEltschinger Lisa-Maria 2:3 (22:25,25:23,25:17,18:25,6:15)
18423704.10.2019 20:30VBC Belfaux F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BTschannen Laura 3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:15)
18425007.10.2019 20:45VBC Cedra F4 BCAP Volley F4 BMaurer Lea 1:3 (25:22,12:25,20:25,20:25)
18424208.10.2019 20:30VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 BVBC Belfaux F4 BZuccoli Jean-Michel 1:3 (20:25,19:25,25:19,18:25)
18424510.10.2019 21:00Volley Estavayer F4 BCAP Volley F4 BFerreira Aguiar Alicia 1:3 (25:15,12:25,23:25,16:25)
18424111.10.2019 20:30CS Le Mouret F4 BVolley Avenches F4 BBoens Jérémie 0:3 (20:25,13:25,9:25)
18424311.10.2019 20:30SFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BVonnez Yanis 0:3 (12:25,18:25,19:25)
18424413.10.2019 14:00TSV Rechthalten F4 BVBC Cedra F4 BPython Valentin 3:0 (25:18,25:10,25:10)
18424915.10.2019 20:45TS Volley Düdingen F4 BVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 BAmstutz Deborah 2:3 (19:25,25:20,19:25,25:16,9:15)
18424617.10.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F4 BSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BCrausaz Nolan 3:0 (25:10,25:10,25:10)
18424719.10.2019 15:00TSV Rechthalten F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BHelfer Kathrin 3:1 (25:13,25:17,15:25,25:13)
18424819.10.2019 18:00VBC Belfaux F4 BVolley Estavayer F4 BReynaud Magalie 3:0 (25:18,25:8,25:18)
18425105.11.2019 21:00Volley Estavayer F4 BVolley Avenches F4 BGigandet Sandie 2:3 (25:20,16:25,25:21,20:25,7:15)
18425406.11.2019 20:30CS Le Mouret F4 BVBC Cedra F4 BFleury Alexandre 3:1 (21:25,27:25,25:13,25:12)
18425306.11.2019 20:45CAP Volley F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BDubey Noémie 3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:22,25:18)
18425208.11.2019 20:30SFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 BVonnez Yanis 0:3 (8:25,18:25,12:25)
18425508.11.2019 20:45TS Volley Düdingen F4 BVBC Belfaux F4 BCremona Line 0:3 (19:25,19:25,7:25)
18430809.11.2019 16:00TSV Rechthalten F4 BSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BStuder Yara 3:0 (25:10,25:15,25:6)
18425811.11.2019 20:45VBC Cedra F4 BVolley Estavayer F4 BRoulet Brigitte 0:3 (18:25,20:25,14:25)
18425914.11.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F4 BCAP Volley F4 BVéricel Clément 3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:22,25:20)
18425616.11.2019 14:00VBC Belfaux F4 BSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BBoens Jérémie 3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:20)
18426016.11.2019 14:00TSV Rechthalten F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BAmstutz Deborah 3:1 (16:25,25:17,25:19,27:25)
18425716.11.2019 17:00VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BFrauenfelder Nathalie 3:0 (25:22,28:26,25:23)

Nächste Spiele

NoDatum/ZeitHalleHeimGastSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2
18426221.11.2019 21:00Amarante, Estavayer-le-LacVolley Estavayer F4 BVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 BBlaser Nina
18426123.11.2019 13:00Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F4 BVBC Cedra F4 BMaillard Edouard
18426523.11.2019 14:00Salle polyvalente, ChâtonnayeCAP Volley F4 BVBC Belfaux F4 BBoschung Fabia
18426423.11.2019 17:00Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BTietz Liam
18426625.11.2019 21:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F4 BVolley Avenches F4 BItten Alessa
18426927.11.2019 20:45Salle polyvalente, ChâtonnayeCAP Volley F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BFleury Alexandre
18427029.11.2019 21:00Centre sportif, Le MouretCS Le Mouret F4 BSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BDubey Noémie
18426730.11.2019 14:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 BVBC Cedra F4 BBaschung Carole
18426830.11.2019 15:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F4 BVolley Estavayer F4 BBoens Jérémie
18427402.12.2019 20:45Halle de gym, GivisiezVBC Cedra F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BPython Valentin
18427303.12.2019 20:30Halle de Gymnastique, CoussetSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BVolley Estavayer F4 BHämmerli Karin
18427504.12.2019 21:00Centre sportif, Le MouretCS Le Mouret F4 BVBC Belfaux F4 BWittwer Joëlle
18427105.12.2019 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BFerreira Ribeiro Joël
18427207.12.2019 17:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 BCAP Volley F4 BReynaud Magalie
18428010.12.2019 21:00Amarante, Estavayer-le-LacVolley Estavayer F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BCrausaz Nolan
18427911.12.2019 20:45Salle polyvalente, ChâtonnayeCAP Volley F4 BSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BFleury Alexandre
18427612.12.2019 19:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F4 BVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 BClerc Marine
18427813.12.2019 20:30Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F4 BVolley Avenches F4 BDubey Noémie
18427714.12.2019 16:30Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F4 BVBC Cedra F4 BVonlanthen Vera
18428215.12.2019 13:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F4 BVBC Belfaux F4 BSteiner Yves
18428517.12.2019 21:00Amarante, Estavayer-le-LacVolley Estavayer F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BBrülhart Sara
18428419.12.2019 21:00Centre sportif, Le MouretCS Le Mouret F4 BCAP Volley F4 BPython Valentin
18428320.12.2019 20:30Halle de Gymnastique, CoussetSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BVBC Cedra F4 BDuc Erika
18428121.12.2019 16:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 BVolley Avenches F4 BCrausaz Nolan
18428906.01.2020 20:45Halle de gym, GivisiezVBC Cedra F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 B
18428807.01.2020 20:45Wolfacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F4 BSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 B
18428609.01.2020 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 B
18428710.01.2020 20:30Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F4 BVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 B
18429010.01.2020 20:45Salle polyvalente, ChâtonnayeCAP Volley F4 BVolley Estavayer F4 B
18429114.01.2020 20:30Halle de Gymnastique, CoussetSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BVolley Avenches F4 B
18429515.01.2020 20:45Salle polyvalente, ChâtonnayeCAP Volley F4 BVBC Cedra F4 B
18429316.01.2020 21:00Amarante, Estavayer-le-LacVolley Estavayer F4 BVBC Belfaux F4 B
18429418.01.2020 16:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 B
18429218.01.2020 18:00Centre sportif, Le MouretCS Le Mouret F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 B
18429920.01.2020 20:45Halle de gym, GivisiezVBC Cedra F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 B
18430020.01.2020 21:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 B
18429721.01.2020 20:45Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 BSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 B
18429623.01.2020 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F4 BVolley Estavayer F4 B
18429825.01.2020 14:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F4 BCAP Volley F4 B
18430128.01.2020 20:30Halle de Gymnastique, CoussetSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BVBC Belfaux F4 B
18430328.01.2020 21:00Amarante, Estavayer-le-LacVolley Estavayer F4 BVBC Cedra F4 B
18430531.01.2020 20:30Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 B
18430401.02.2020 17:00Salle polyvalente, ChâtonnayeCAP Volley F4 BVolley Avenches F4 B
18430201.02.2020 18:30Centre sportif, Le MouretCS Le Mouret F4 BVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 B
18430603.02.2020 20:45Halle de gym, GivisiezVBC Cedra F4 BVolley Avenches F4 B
18431003.02.2020 21:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F4 BCAP Volley F4 B
18426304.02.2020 20:30Halle de Gymnastique, CoussetSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 B
18430907.02.2020 21:00Centre sportif, Le MouretCS Le Mouret F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 B
18430708.02.2020 14:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 BVolley Estavayer F4 B
18431210.02.2020 20:45Halle de gym, GivisiezVBC Cedra F4 BVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 B
18431511.02.2020 20:30Halle de Gymnastique, CoussetSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 B
18431411.02.2020 20:45Wolfacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F4 BCAP Volley F4 B
18431113.02.2020 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F4 BVBC Belfaux F4 B
18431313.02.2020 21:00Amarante, Estavayer-le-LacVolley Estavayer F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 B
18431719.02.2020 20:45Salle polyvalente, ChâtonnayeCAP Volley F4 BVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 B
18431820.02.2020 21:00Amarante, Estavayer-le-LacVolley Estavayer F4 BSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 B
18431921.02.2020 20:30Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F4 BVBC Cedra F4 B
18431622.02.2020 14:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F4 BVolley Avenches F4 B
18432022.02.2020 18:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 B
18432403.03.2020 20:30Halle de Gymnastique, CoussetSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BCAP Volley F4 B
18432305.03.2020 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 B
18432505.03.2020 21:00Centre sportif, Le MouretCS Le Mouret F4 BVolley Estavayer F4 B
18432107.03.2020 16:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 B
18432209.03.2020 20:45Halle de gym, GivisiezVBC Cedra F4 BVBC Belfaux F4 B