F4 - B

Rangliste

RangMannschaftSpieleSieg +Sieg -Niederlage +Niederlage -SätzeBällePunkte
1VBC Schmitten F4 B141300139:51077:63039
2CAP Volley F4 B13534132:231167:112525
3TSV Rechthalten F4 B13702426:211002:102123
4TS Volley Düdingen F4 B13522426:241060:105221
5CS Le Mouret F4 B14441527:271129:114121
6VBC Bulle F4 B14432528:281188:118320
7Volley St-Aubin F4 B13413523:281011:110117
8Gibloux Volley F4 B13321720:28974:105414
9TV Murten Volleyball F4 B13000132:39718:10190

Resultate

NoDatum/ZeitHeimGastSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2Resultat
16562525.09.2018 18:45TV Murten Volleyball F4 BVBC Bulle F4 BDick Eliane 0:3 (19:25,28:30,22:25)
16562325.09.2018 20:15Volley St-Aubin F4 BGibloux Volley F4 BAebischer Murielle 3:1 (27:25,21:25,25:15,25:15)
16562426.09.2018 20:45CAP Volley F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BEltschinger Lisa-Maria 3:1 (25:13,19:25,27:25,25:20)
16562229.09.2018 14:00VBC Schmitten F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BZwahlen Claudine 3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:4)
16562803.10.2018 20:30Gibloux Volley F4 BVBC Schmitten F4 BBucher Anja 1:3 (15:25,13:25,25:19,11:25)
16562904.10.2018 19:00TSV Rechthalten F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BBielmann Tatjana 2:3 (26:24,25:15,13:25,24:26,9:15)
16562705.10.2018 20:30CS Le Mouret F4 BVolley St-Aubin F4 BBielmann Tatjana 3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:18)
16562605.10.2018 20:45VBC Bulle F4 BCAP Volley F4 BScheuner Isabelle 3:2 (25:15,25:27,24:26,25:23,15:8)
16563230.10.2018 20:15Volley St-Aubin F4 BVBC Bulle F4 BCudré-Mauroux Justine 2:3 (16:25,11:25,25:15,25:18,10:15)
16563130.10.2018 20:45VBC Schmitten F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BCharrière Adrien 3:0 (25:5,25:20,25:14)
16563030.10.2018 20:45TS Volley Düdingen F4 BGibloux Volley F4 BZwahlen Claudine 3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:17,25:17)
16563331.10.2018 20:45CAP Volley F4 BTV Murten Volleyball F4 BZwahlen Claudine 3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:12)
16563509.11.2018 20:45VBC Bulle F4 BVBC Schmitten F4 BAlves da Silva Vanessa 1:3 (25:21,22:25,6:25,21:25)
16563609.11.2018 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BPista Hajnalka Kinga 3:2 (25:20,25:12,24:26,30:32,15:11)
16567310.11.2018 18:00TSV Rechthalten F4 BGibloux Volley F4 BEffner Tatiana 3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:21)
16563411.11.2018 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F4 BVolley St-Aubin F4 BMaurer Lea 1:3 (19:25,18:25,25:13,28:30)
16564113.11.2018 20:15Volley St-Aubin F4 BCAP Volley F4 BClerc Marine 3:2 (11:25,25:20,21:25,25:18,15:4)
16564013.11.2018 20:45VBC Schmitten F4 BTV Murten Volleyball F4 BGmür Olivia 3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:13)
16563916.11.2018 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F4 BVBC Bulle F4 BKieu Nguyen Bao 3:1 (25:18,20:25,25:18,25:17)
16563817.11.2018 15:30TSV Rechthalten F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BEltschinger Lisa-Maria 3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:20)
16564522.11.2018 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 BGibloux Volley F4 BZwahlen Claudine 3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:22)
16564423.11.2018 20:45VBC Bulle F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BStuder Yara 1:3 (25:23,18:25,23:25,19:25)
16564224.11.2018 13:45CAP Volley F4 BVBC Schmitten F4 BZuccoli Jean-Michel 3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:18)
16564324.11.2018 15:00TV Murten Volleyball F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BVonlanthen Vera 0:3 (19:25,8:25,10:25)
16564728.11.2018 20:45TSV Rechthalten F4 BTV Murten Volleyball F4 BKieu Nguyen Bao 3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:15)
16564830.11.2018 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F4 BCAP Volley F4 BStuder Yara 3:2 (23:25,26:24,20:25,25:22,15:13)
16564630.11.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F4 BVBC Bulle F4 BMaurer Lea 3:0 (26:24,25:14,25:23)
16564901.12.2018 15:30VBC Schmitten F4 BVolley St-Aubin F4 BEffner Tatiana 3:0 (25:14,25:11,25:10)
16565307.12.2018 20:45VBC Bulle F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BKieu Nguyen Bao 2:3 (25:13,25:23,18:25,21:25,11:15)
16565112.12.2018 20:45CAP Volley F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BWälti Chantal 3:1 (18:25,25:16,25:18,25:11)
16565215.12.2018 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F4 BGibloux Volley F4 BEffner Tatiana 0:3 (22:25,26:28,11:25)
16565015.12.2018 16:00Volley St-Aubin F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BBielmann Tatjana 3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:20)
16565616.12.2018 14:00TSV Rechthalten F4 BVolley St-Aubin F4 BBüchel Linda 3:1 (17:25,25:23,25:23,25:12)
16565519.12.2018 20:30Gibloux Volley F4 BCAP Volley F4 BBielmann Tatjana 3:2 (20:25,25:9,25:12,19:25,15:10)
16565721.12.2018 20:45TS Volley Düdingen F4 BVBC Schmitten F4 BCharrière Adrien 0:3 (7:25,8:25,8:25)
16565421.12.2018 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 BTV Murten Volleyball F4 BKieu Nguyen Bao 3:1 (25:23,18:25,25:14,25:13)
16565909.01.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F4 BVolley St-Aubin F4 BRuffieux Anna 3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:10)
16566111.01.2019 20:45VBC Bulle F4 BTV Murten Volleyball F4 BGmür Olivia 3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:16)
16566011.01.2019 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 BCAP Volley F4 BVonlanthen Vera 2:3 (26:24,17:25,26:24,20:25,8:15)
16565812.01.2019 18:00TSV Rechthalten F4 BVBC Schmitten F4 BEffner Tatiana 0:3 (13:25,19:25,6:25)
16566518.01.2019 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BAlves da Silva Vanessa 1:3 (18:25,24:26,25:23,26:28)
16566419.01.2019 16:30VBC Schmitten F4 BGibloux Volley F4 BMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:15)
16566219.01.2019 17:00CAP Volley F4 BVBC Bulle F4 BBucher Anja 3:2 (25:21,20:25,25:15,25:27,15:12)
16566319.01.2019 18:00Volley St-Aubin F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BMaurer Lea 2:3 (25:18,19:25,25:19,14:25,8:15)
16566825.01.2019 20:45VBC Bulle F4 BVolley St-Aubin F4 BVonlanthen Vera 3:1 (22:25,25:6,25:18,25:22)
16566625.01.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BTerrapon Caroline 3:2 (25:18,25:21,21:25,21:25,17:15)
16566725.01.2019 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 BVBC Schmitten F4 BSteiner Yves 0:3 (21:25,16:25,11:25)
16566926.01.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F4 BCAP Volley F4 BShala Vanessa 0:3 (17:25,21:25,17:25)
16567129.01.2019 20:30VBC Schmitten F4 BVBC Bulle F4 BClerc Marine 3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:16)
16563730.01.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BBrülhart Sara 0:3 (22:25,17:25,23:25)
16567201.02.2019 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BBucher Anja 3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:20)
16567002.02.2019 16:00Volley St-Aubin F4 BTV Murten Volleyball F4 BBüchel Linda 3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:15)
16567706.02.2019 20:45CAP Volley F4 BVolley St-Aubin F4 BPedrojetta Stefano 3:2 (25:20,25:27,21:25,25:23,15:12)
16567407.02.2019 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BJaunin Astride 3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:20)
16567508.02.2019 20:45VBC Bulle F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BHelfer Kathrin 3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:16)
16567609.02.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F4 BVBC Schmitten F4 BDick Eliane 0:3 (10:25,18:25,13:25)
16567812.02.2019 20:00VBC Schmitten F4 BCAP Volley F4 BDick Eliane 3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:9)
16567912.02.2019 20:45TS Volley Düdingen F4 BTV Murten Volleyball F4 BWalker Melanie 3:0 (25:19,25:8,25:16)
16568115.02.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BSchöpfer Manuela 2:3 (19:25,25:22,24:26,25:23,4:15)
16568016.02.2019 14:00TSV Rechthalten F4 BVBC Bulle F4 BPiller Mélanie 2:3 (21:25,25:20,25:20,24:26,13:15)

Matchs à venir

NoDatum/ZeitHalloHeimGastSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2
16568420.02.2019 20:45Salle école Chatonnaye, ChatonnayeCAP Volley F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BMonney Claire
16568222.02.2019 20:45Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleVBC Bulle F4 BGibloux Volley F4 BHadorn Ulrich
16568323.02.2019 15:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BRossier Catherine
16568523.02.2019 18:00Centre sportif, st-aubinVolley St-Aubin F4 BVBC Schmitten F4 BVonnez Yanis
16568925.02.2019 21:00Centre sportif, Le MouretCS Le Mouret F4 BVBC Bulle F4 BMeier Thomas
16568827.02.2019 20:45Pra novi, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F4 BTV Murten Volleyball F4 BMüri Andreas
16568601.03.2019 20:30Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F4 BVolley St-Aubin F4 BAebischer Murielle
16568702.03.2019 14:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F4 BCAP Volley F4 BMeier Thomas
16569216.03.2019 14:00Centre sportif, st-aubinVolley St-Aubin F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BGrossrieder Matthias
16569016.03.2019 15:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 BBrülhart Sara
16569323.03.2019 16:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BBraun Raymond
16569123.03.2019 17:30Salle école Chatonnaye, ChatonnayeCAP Volley F4 BGibloux Volley F4 BVonnez Yanis