F4 - A

Rangliste

RangMannschaftSpieleSieg +Sieg -Niederlage +Niederlage -SätzeBällePunkte
1TSV Gurmels F3 A161211242:141311:107639
2GYM Ursy F4 A161112241:181383:111137
3VBC Bösingen F4 A161201340:181340:111237
4Volley Estavayer F4 A16911534:241277:120030
5VBC Belfaux F4 B16731534:271332:126428
6VBC Payerne F4 A16710826:281144:115223
7VBC Cedra F4 B16313925:391323:138114
8CS Le Mouret F4 A161111312:451014:13086
9SFG Montagny-Cousset F4 B16010156:47766:12862

Resultate

NoDatum/ZeitHeimGastSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2Resultat
16555125.09.2018 21:00GYM Ursy F4 AVBC Payerne F4 ACudré-Mauroux Justine 3:2 (25:7,25:16,23:25,25:11,0:0)
16555028.09.2018 20:30CS Le Mouret F4 AVolley Estavayer F4 ASteiner Yves 0:5 (18:25,19:25,15:25,0:0,0:0)
16555228.09.2018 20:30TSV Gurmels F3 AVBC Cedra F4 BVonlanthen Vera 3:2 (25:18,25:22,26:24,0:0,0:0)
16555401.10.2018 21:00VBC Belfaux F4 BTSV Gurmels F3 AAlves da Silva Vanessa 3:2 (26:24,20:25,25:19,19:25,15:9)
16555704.10.2018 20:45Volley Estavayer F4 ASFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BClerc Marine 3:2 (25:23,25:11,25:18,0:0,0:0)
16555304.10.2018 21:00VBC Bösingen F4 AVBC Belfaux F4 BWalker Melanie 0:5 (18:25,25:27,24:26,0:0,0:0)
16555508.10.2018 20:45VBC Cedra F4 BGYM Ursy F4 APista Hajnalka Kinga 1:4 (11:25,14:25,25:21,15:25,0:0)
16555609.10.2018 20:30VBC Payerne F4 ACS Le Mouret F4 ABucher Anja 3:2 (25:16,25:16,25:9,0:0,0:0)
16556223.10.2018 20:00VBC Bösingen F4 AGYM Ursy F4 AStuder Yara 2:3 (25:21,17:25,25:19,20:25,11:15)
16555929.10.2018 20:45VBC Cedra F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 A 2:3 (25:11,19:25,20:25,25:11,11:15)
16556030.10.2018 21:00GYM Ursy F4 AVBC Belfaux F4 BSteiner Yves 3:2 (25:21,25:22,28:26,0:0,0:0)
16556102.11.2018 20:30TSV Gurmels F3 AVBC Bösingen F4 AKieu Nguyen Bao 3:2 (25:16,20:25,25:16,25:23,0:0)
16555802.11.2018 20:30SFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BVBC Payerne F4 AAlves da Silva Vanessa 0:5 (11:25,12:25,23:25,0:0,0:0)
16556503.11.2018 17:00VBC Payerne F4 AVolley Estavayer F4 AEffner Tatiana 3:2 (25:18,25:18,15:25,25:19,0:0)
16556405.11.2018 20:45VBC Cedra F4 BSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BStuder Yara 3:2 (25:21,25:15,22:25,25:7,0:0)
16556311.11.2018 11:00VBC Belfaux F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 ABüchel Linda 3:2 (25:16,25:14,14:25,25:15,0:0)
16556913.11.2018 21:00GYM Ursy F4 ATSV Gurmels F3 AScheuner Isabelle 0:5 (26:28,25:27,21:25,0:0,0:0)
16556615.11.2018 20:45Volley Estavayer F4 AVBC Cedra F4 BClerc Marine 3:2 (25:20,23:25,15:25,25:16,17:15)
16556716.11.2018 20:30SFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BVBC Belfaux F4 BVonlanthen Vera 1:4 (14:25,19:25,28:26,6:25,0:0)
16556817.11.2018 18:00CS Le Mouret F4 AVBC Bösingen F4 AShala Vanessa 1:4 (25:18,11:25,14:25,20:25,0:0)
16557319.11.2018 20:45VBC Cedra F4 BVBC Payerne F4 AEffner Tatiana 1:4 (25:21,28:30,19:25,21:25,0:0)
16557223.11.2018 20:30VBC Belfaux F4 BVolley Estavayer F4 AGmür Olivia 3:2 (25:15,25:23,17:25,23:25,15:12)
16557024.11.2018 14:00TSV Gurmels F3 ACS Le Mouret F4 AGmür Olivia 3:2 (25:23,25:13,18:25,25:22,0:0)
16557427.11.2018 20:30VBC Payerne F4 AVBC Belfaux F4 BCharrière Adrien 0:5 (18:25,23:25,22:25,0:0,0:0)
16557728.11.2018 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 AGYM Ursy F4 AWälti Chantal 1:4 (21:25,19:25,25:18,22:25,0:0)
16557529.11.2018 20:45Volley Estavayer F4 AVBC Bösingen F4 AAlves da Silva Vanessa 3:2 (25:12,25:17,19:25,25:20,0:0)
16557630.11.2018 20:30SFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BTSV Gurmels F3 AKieu Nguyen Bao 0:5 (5:25,10:25,21:25,0:0,0:0)
16558103.12.2018 21:00VBC Belfaux F4 BVBC Cedra F4 BBielmann Tatjana 2:3 (19:25,25:21,15:25,25:15,13:15)
16557804.12.2018 21:00GYM Ursy F4 ASFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BCharrière Adrien 3:2 (25:11,25:9,25:7,0:0,0:0)
16557907.12.2018 20:30TSV Gurmels F3 AVolley Estavayer F4 AShala Vanessa 3:2 (25:15,25:21,25:15,0:0,0:0)
16558015.12.2018 15:30VBC Bösingen F4 AVBC Payerne F4 AVonlanthen Vera 3:2 (25:16,25:17,26:24,0:0,0:0)
16558217.12.2018 20:45VBC Cedra F4 BVBC Bösingen F4 ASteiner Yves 1:4 (23:25,25:19,30:32,16:25,0:0)
16557118.12.2018 20:00VBC Bösingen F4 ASFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BStuder Yara 3:2 (25:18,25:6,25:12,0:0,0:0)
16558318.12.2018 20:30VBC Payerne F4 ATSV Gurmels F3 AClerc Marine 0:5 (16:25,21:25,21:25,0:0,0:0)
16558420.12.2018 20:45Volley Estavayer F4 AGYM Ursy F4 AZwahlen Claudine 0:5 (20:25,11:25,20:25,0:0,0:0)
16558521.12.2018 20:30SFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 AZuccoli Jean-Michel 3:2 (25:18,25:23,18:25,18:25,15:10)
16558807.01.2019 20:45VBC Cedra F4 BTSV Gurmels F3 AKieu Nguyen Bao 1:4 (15:25,25:18,26:28,14:25,0:0)
16558708.01.2019 20:30VBC Payerne F4 AGYM Ursy F4 AKieu Nguyen Bao 1:4 (25:19,26:28,15:25,22:25,0:0)
16558610.01.2019 20:45Volley Estavayer F4 ACS Le Mouret F4 AScheuner Isabelle 3:2 (25:17,25:17,25:22,0:0,0:0)
16558911.01.2019 20:30VBC Belfaux F4 BVBC Bösingen F4 AShala Vanessa 1:4 (25:14,20:25,13:25,21:25,0:0)
16559315.01.2019 20:30SFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BVolley Estavayer F4 ACharrière Adrien 0:5 (21:25,10:25,17:25,0:0,0:0)
16559115.01.2019 21:00GYM Ursy F4 AVBC Cedra F4 BKieu Nguyen Bao 3:2 (25:9,25:9,25:13,0:0,0:0)
16559018.01.2019 20:30TSV Gurmels F3 AVBC Belfaux F4 BMaurer Lea 3:2 (25:18,25:12,25:23,0:0,0:0)
16559219.01.2019 18:00CS Le Mouret F4 AVBC Payerne F4 AScheuner Isabelle 0:5 (11:25,20:25,19:25,0:0,0:0)
16559521.01.2019 20:45VBC Cedra F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 AAlves da Silva Vanessa 3:2 (25:18,25:13,25:17,0:0,0:0)
16560029.01.2019 20:30SFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BVBC Cedra F4 BVonnez Yanis 0:5 (20:25,19:25,9:25,0:0,0:0)
16559829.01.2019 21:00GYM Ursy F4 AVBC Bösingen F4 APista Hajnalka Kinga 1:4 (25:27,13:25,25:15,14:25,0:0)
16559930.01.2019 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 AVBC Belfaux F4 BCudré-Mauroux Justine 0:5 (20:25,13:25,18:25,0:0,0:0)
16560131.01.2019 20:45Volley Estavayer F4 AVBC Payerne F4 AStuder Yara 3:2 (25:23,25:23,25:18,0:0,0:0)
16560204.02.2019 20:45VBC Cedra F4 BVolley Estavayer F4 AAebischer Murielle 1:4 (25:16,18:25,22:25,12:25,0:0)
16559704.02.2019 21:00VBC Bösingen F4 ATSV Gurmels F3 AEffner Tatiana 3:2 (25:23,27:25,25:22,0:0,0:0)
16559405.02.2019 20:30VBC Payerne F4 ASFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BSteiner Yves 3:2 (25:13,25:10,25:22,0:0,0:0)
16559605.02.2019 21:00GYM Ursy F4 AVBC Belfaux F4 BVonnez Yanis 2:3 (24:26,24:26,25:15,25:21,7:15)
16560409.02.2019 13:00VBC Bösingen F4 ACS Le Mouret F4 APista Hajnalka Kinga 3:2 (25:8,25:19,25:6,0:0,0:0)
16560509.02.2019 14:00TSV Gurmels F3 AGYM Ursy F4 AGmür Olivia 3:2 (16:25,25:22,20:25,27:25,15:12)
16560309.02.2019 16:00VBC Belfaux F4 BSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BMeuwly Olivier 3:2 (25:16,25:14,25:7,0:0,0:0)
16560712.02.2019 20:30SFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BVBC Bösingen F4 AZuccoli Jean-Michel 0:5 (5:25,9:25,13:25,0:0,0:0)
16560613.02.2019 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 ATSV Gurmels F3 AKieu Nguyen Bao 0:5 (13:25,14:25,8:25,0:0,0:0)
16560814.02.2019 20:45Volley Estavayer F4 AVBC Belfaux F4 BPedrojetta Stefano 3:2 (19:25,25:15,25:22,26:24,0:0)
16561018.02.2019 21:00VBC Belfaux F4 BVBC Payerne F4 AHadorn Ulrich 0:5 (18:25,16:25,17:25,0:0,0:0)
16561319.02.2019 21:00GYM Ursy F4 ACS Le Mouret F4 AMonney Claire 3:2 (25:19,26:24,25:20,0:0,0:0)
16561222.02.2019 20:30TSV Gurmels F3 ASFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BBrülhart Sara 3:2 (25:14,25:12,25:12,0:0,0:0)
16561123.02.2019 15:30VBC Bösingen F4 AVolley Estavayer F4 ABafumi Nicolas 3:2 (25:21,25:15,22:25,25:13,0:0)
16561725.02.2019 20:45VBC Cedra F4 BVBC Belfaux F4 BPiller Mélanie 1:4 (15:25,25:27,25:13,24:26,0:0)
16561626.02.2019 20:30VBC Payerne F4 AVBC Bösingen F4 ARuffieux Anna 0:5 (12:25,16:25,14:25,0:0,0:0)
16561426.02.2019 20:30SFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BGYM Ursy F4 AZuccoli Jean-Michel 0:5 (12:25,8:25,7:25,0:0,0:0)
16561528.02.2019 20:45Volley Estavayer F4 ATSV Gurmels F3 ADuc Erika 3:2 (18:25,25:19,25:14,25:13,0:0)
16562115.03.2019 21:00CS Le Mouret F4 ASFG Montagny-Cousset F4 BRossier Catherine 3:2 (25:12,25:15,12:25,25:11,0:0)
16561916.03.2019 14:00TSV Gurmels F3 AVBC Payerne F4 ADeillon Muriel 3:2 (25:12,25:18,25:12,0:0,0:0)
16561816.03.2019 15:30VBC Bösingen F4 AVBC Cedra F4 BRobatel Fanny 3:2 (25:21,25:19,21:25,25:16,0:0)
16560919.03.2019 20:30VBC Payerne F4 AVBC Cedra F4 BKolly Jana 3:2 (25:17,16:25,25:19,24:26,15:13)
16562019.03.2019 21:00GYM Ursy F4 AVolley Estavayer F4 ADuc Erika 3:2 (25:22,25:21,27:25,0:0,0:0)

Nächste Spiele

NoDatum/ZeitHalloHeimGastSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2