F3 B

Rangliste

RangMannschaftSpieleSieg +Sieg -Niederlage +Niederlage -SätzeBällePunkte
1Volley Avenches F3 B8512022:11727:64419
2Volley Sense F3 B7511020:7632:51518
3TS Volley Düdingen F3 B7501118:8593:55416
4VBC Schmitten F3 B7410215:10569:53514
5TSV Rechthalten F3 B7310314:13607:57011
6TV Murten Volleyball F3 B7301313:13570:52710
7CAP Volley F3 B7300411:13490:5399
8VBC Smile F3 B8210512:18633:6868
9VBC Payerne F3 B810075:22522:6573
10Gibloux Volley F3 B600063:18410:5260

Resultate

NoDatum/ZeitHeimGastSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2Resultat
18405930.09.2019 20:00CAP Volley F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BClerc Marine 3:0 (25:18,28:26,25:23)
18405802.10.2019 20:45TSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Smile F3 BStuder Yara 3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:20)
18405702.10.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BBlaser Nina 3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:18,25:9)
18405606.10.2019 13:00TV Murten Volleyball F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 BMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 1:3 (25:18,19:25,25:27,19:25)
18406006.10.2019 13:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVolley Sense F3 BJorand Kevin 2:3 (17:25,25:20,23:25,25:22,11:15)
18406407.10.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BKart Christian 1:3 (25:23,13:25,17:25,11:25)
18406111.10.2019 20:45VBC Payerne F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BCremona Line 0:3 (9:25,21:25,14:25)
18406212.10.2019 15:30VBC Schmitten F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BFrauenfelder Nathalie 3:2 (18:25,25:19,21:25,27:25,15:8)
18406312.10.2019 15:30VBC Smile F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BZwahlen Claudine 1:3 (20:25,14:25,25:21,22:25)
18406816.10.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVolley Sense F3 BClerc Marine 3:2 (25:22,25:21,10:25,18:25,15:8)
18406917.10.2019 20:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 BDauwalder Sean 3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:23)
18406718.10.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BShala Vanessa 1:3 (26:24,22:25,19:25,23:25)
18406619.10.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 BVBC Smile F3 BMaurer Lea 3:1 (25:17,20:25,27:25,25:15)
18407019.10.2019 18:00TSV Rechthalten F3 BCAP Volley F3 BHelfer Kathrin 1:3 (18:25,25:27,25:21,19:25)
18407204.11.2019 20:30VBC Smile F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 BKieu Nguyen Bao 0:3 (18:25,24:26,23:25)
18407405.11.2019 20:30VBC Payerne F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BScheuner Isabelle 1:3 (22:25,12:25,25:17,16:25)
18407507.11.2019 20:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BBucher Anja 1:3 (25:15,21:25,17:25,20:25)
18407308.11.2019 20:30CAP Volley F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BStuder Yara 3:0 (25:17,25:14,26:24)
18407109.11.2019 16:30Volley Sense F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BZwahlen Claudine 3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:18)
18409509.11.2019 16:30VBC Payerne F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BBeck Alexandra 0:3 (21:25,12:25,14:25)
18408011.11.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BDauwalder Sean 0:3 (22:25,26:28,25:27)
18407712.11.2019 20:45VBC Schmitten F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BCharrière Adrien 3:0 (25:20,25:11,25:17)
18407613.11.2019 20:45Volley Avenches F3 BVBC Smile F3 BBielmann Tatjana 2:3 (25:22,25:13,17:25,27:29,9:15)
18407916.11.2019 18:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 BCAP Volley F3 BZuccoli Jean-Michel 3:0 (25:12,25:7,25:15)
18408117.11.2019 13:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BBrülhart Sara 2:3 (25:21,24:26,25:19,19:25,12:15)
18408318.11.2019 20:30VBC Smile F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BClerc Marine 3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:21)
18408422.11.2019 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BDick Eliane 3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:21)
18408522.11.2019 20:30CAP Volley F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BKieu Nguyen Bao 0:3 (13:25,18:25,18:25)
18407823.11.2019 12:30TSV Rechthalten F3 BVolley Sense F3 BCremona Line 0:3 (24:26,22:25,21:25)
18408623.11.2019 18:00Volley Avenches F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BJungo Anja 3:1 (25:22,16:25,25:14,25:20)
18408224.11.2019 14:00Volley Sense F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 BDick Eliane 3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:15)
18409029.11.2019 20:45VBC Payerne F3 BVBC Smile F3 BRossier Céline 1:3 (25:22,22:25,21:25,17:25)
18408730.11.2019 15:30VBC Schmitten F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BBlum Caitlin 3:1 (25:14,25:20,21:25,25:23)
18408930.11.2019 17:00CAP Volley F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BGmür Olivia 1:3 (25:8,20:25,15:25,19:25)
18406502.12.2019 14:00Volley Sense F3 BCAP Volley F3 BKolly Laurie 3:1 (22:25,25:14,25:17,25:20)
18409302.12.2019 20:30VBC Smile F3 BVolley Sense F3 BAlves da Silva Vanessa 1:3 (22:25,15:25,28:26,10:25)

Nächste Spiele

NoDatum/ZeitHalleHeimGastSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2
18409207.12.2019 15:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 BCAP Volley F3 BVonnez Yanis
18408809.12.2019 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F3 BVolley Sense F3 BPista Hajnalka Kinga
18409110.12.2019 20:30Bernstrasse, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BEffner Tatiana
18409711.12.2019 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BMaurer Lea
18409812.12.2019 20:00Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BGrossrieder Myriam
18409913.12.2019 20:30Salle Ecole Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Prez-Vers-NoréazCAP Volley F3 BVBC Smile F3 BHelfer Kathrin
18409613.12.2019 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 BJorand Kevin
18410014.12.2019 16:30Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BBucher Anja
18409414.12.2019 18:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BFrauenfelder Nathalie
18410417.12.2019 20:15Les Rammes, PayerneVBC Payerne F3 BCAP Volley F3 BVonnez Yanis
18410121.12.2019 13:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 BZuccoli Jean-Michel
18410521.12.2019 16:30Sporthalle, HeitenriedVolley Sense F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BRobatel Fanny
18410221.12.2019 18:00Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F3 BVolley Avenches F3 BVonnez Yanis
18410321.12.2019 18:00Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BBüchel Linda
18410708.01.2020 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 B
18410809.01.2020 20:00Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F3 BVBC Smile F3 B
18410611.01.2020 15:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 BVBC Payerne F3 B
18411011.01.2020 18:30Salle polyvalente, ChâtonnayeCAP Volley F3 BVolley Sense F3 B
18410912.01.2020 14:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F3 BGibloux Volley F3 B
18411214.01.2020 20:15Les Rammes, PayerneVBC Payerne F3 BGibloux Volley F3 B
18411517.01.2020 20:30Salle Ecole Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Prez-Vers-NoréazCAP Volley F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 B
18411418.01.2020 15:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 BMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire
18411118.01.2020 18:00Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 B
18411318.01.2020 19:00Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F3 BVolley Avenches F3 B
18412221.01.2020 20:15Les Rammes, PayerneVBC Payerne F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 B
18412022.01.2020 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 B
18411922.01.2020 20:45Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Payerne F3 B
18411824.01.2020 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F3 BCAP Volley F3 B
18411625.01.2020 15:00Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 BVolley Sense F3 B
18411725.01.2020 15:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 BVBC Smile F3 B
18412327.01.2020 20:00Sporthalle, HeitenriedVolley Sense F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 B
18412530.01.2020 20:00Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F3 BGibloux Volley F3 B
18412101.02.2020 15:30Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile F3 BVolley Avenches F3 B
18412401.02.2020 17:00Salle Ecole Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Prez-Vers-NoréazCAP Volley F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 B
18412904.02.2020 20:15Les Rammes, PayerneVBC Payerne F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 B
18413005.02.2020 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F3 BCAP Volley F3 B
18412708.02.2020 15:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 BVolley Sense F3 BMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire
18412808.02.2020 18:00Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F3 BVBC Smile F3 B
18413510.02.2020 20:30Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile F3 BVBC Payerne F3 B
18414012.02.2020 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F3 BVBC Payerne F3 B
18412612.02.2020 20:45Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 B
18413413.02.2020 20:00Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F3 BCAP Volley F3 B
18413315.02.2020 16:30Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire
18413215.02.2020 18:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 B
18413115.02.2020 18:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 BVolley Avenches F3 B
18413920.02.2020 20:00Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 B
18413621.02.2020 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F3 BTV Murten Volleyball F3 B
18413722.02.2020 17:00Salle Ecole Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Prez-Vers-NoréazCAP Volley F3 BVBC Schmitten F3 B
18413822.02.2020 19:00Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F3 BVBC Smile F3 B
18414503.03.2020 20:15Les Rammes, PayerneVBC Payerne F3 BVolley Sense F3 B
18414303.03.2020 20:35Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 BTS Volley Düdingen F3 B
18414407.03.2020 15:30Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile F3 BCAP Volley F3 B
18414107.03.2020 15:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 BGibloux Volley F3 B
18414207.03.2020 18:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F3 BVolley Avenches F3 B