F3 - A

Rangliste

RangMannschaftSpieleSieg +Sieg -Niederlage +Niederlage -SätzeBällePunkte
1VBC Fribourg F3 A7700021:2572:39321
2TV Murten Volleyball F3 A8510219:10668:58517
3Volley Sense F3 A7402117:10598:54514
4Gibloux Volley F3 A8321219:14736:67314
5CAP Volley F3 A7312117:12631:61013
6TS Volley Düdingen F3 A8311316:15680:66712
7Volley Avenches F3 A7220313:14613:60610
8VBC Ueberstorf F3 A8300510:16543:5919
9VBC Schmitten F3 A700162:21410:5661
10VBC Kerzers F3 A700071:21333:5480

Resultate

NoDatum/ZeitHeimGastSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2Resultat
16537325.09.2018 20:45TV Murten Volleyball F3 AVBC Kerzers F3 AVonnez Yanis 3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:16,25:20)
16537427.09.2018 20:45VBC Ueberstorf F3 AVolley Avenches F3 AMettraux Diane 0:3 (26:28,19:25,21:25)
16537228.09.2018 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 AVolley Sense F3 AJungo Anja 3:2 (28:30,21:25,25:18,25:15,15:8)
16537028.09.2018 20:30CAP Volley F3 AGibloux Volley F3 AMeuwly Milena 2:3 (15:25,20:25,25:19,27:25,13:15)
16537130.09.2018 14:00VBC Schmitten F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 ARuffieux Anna 0:3 (7:25,8:25,11:25)
16537701.10.2018 20:30Volley Sense F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 AJorand Kevin 3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:17)
16537603.10.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 AVBC Schmitten F3 AZuccoli Jean-Michel 3:0 (25:21,26:24,25:11)
16537805.10.2018 20:30VBC Fribourg F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 AMettraux Diane 3:0 (25:15,27:25,25:17)
16537910.10.2018 20:45Volley Avenches F3 ATV Murten Volleyball F3 ARossier Céline 0:3 (20:25,20:25,22:25)
16537513.10.2018 16:00VBC Kerzers F3 ACAP Volley F3 APage Marie-Laure 0:3 (25:27,12:25,7:25)
16538129.10.2018 20:30VBC Fribourg F3 AVBC Kerzers F3 AJaunin Astride 3:0 (25:8,25:11,25:15)
16538002.11.2018 20:30CAP Volley F3 AVolley Sense F3 ATschannen Lisa 3:2 (19:25,25:23,18:25,31:29,15:11)
16538403.11.2018 17:00TS Volley Düdingen F3 ATV Murten Volleyball F3 ABüchel Linda 3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:17)
16538303.11.2018 18:00VBC Ueberstorf F3 AGibloux Volley F3 ADauwalder Sean 1:3 (17:25,25:22,23:25,18:25)
16538507.11.2018 20:45Volley Avenches F3 ACAP Volley F3 AAebischer Murielle 3:2 (17:25,26:24,23:25,25:21,15:8)
16538610.11.2018 19:00Volley Sense F3 AGibloux Volley F3 ADauwalder Sean 3:1 (25:19,18:25,25:20,25:15)
16538711.11.2018 16:00TV Murten Volleyball F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 AWalker Melanie 1:3 (23:25,19:25,25:21,22:25)
16539114.11.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 AVBC Kerzers F3 ADeillon Muriel 3:0 (25:10,25:21,25:12)
16539214.11.2018 20:45TS Volley Düdingen F3 AVolley Avenches F3 ATschannen Laura 3:1 (17:25,25:19,25:23,27:25)
16538915.11.2018 20:45VBC Ueberstorf F3 AVBC Schmitten F3 ALeuenberger Fabio 3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:17)
16539316.11.2018 20:30CAP Volley F3 ATV Murten Volleyball F3 ACremona Line 1:3 (21:25,15:25,25:14,14:25)
16539416.11.2018 20:30VBC Fribourg F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 ARuffieux Anna 3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:14)
16539017.11.2018 13:00VBC Schmitten F3 AVolley Sense F3 AMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 0:3 (21:25,20:25,22:25)
16538820.11.2018 19:00VBC Kerzers F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 ABeck Alexandra 0:3 (18:25,12:25,13:25)
16539621.11.2018 20:45Volley Avenches F3 AGibloux Volley F3 ADauwalder Sean 3:1 (18:25,25:22,25:22,25:18)
16539822.11.2018 20:45VBC Ueberstorf F3 AVBC Kerzers F3 ARobatel Fanny 3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:19)
16539523.11.2018 20:30CAP Volley F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 AZuccoli Jean-Michel 3:1 (25:22,17:25,25:21,25:19)
16539924.11.2018 18:30TV Murten Volleyball F3 AVBC Schmitten F3 AMettraux Diane 3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:11)
16539724.11.2018 19:00Volley Sense F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 AMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire 1:3 (17:25,21:25,25:21,8:25)
16540126.11.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 AVonnez Yanis 3:2 (26:28,25:16,22:25,25:19,15:7)
16540427.11.2018 19:00VBC Kerzers F3 AVolley Sense F3 ADauwalder Sean 0:3 (8:25,18:25,12:25)
16538227.11.2018 20:45VBC Schmitten F3 AVolley Avenches F3 ABüchel Linda 2:3 (17:25,22:25,25:23,28:26,11:15)
16540327.11.2018 20:45TV Murten Volleyball F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 ARuffieux Anna 3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:15)
16540001.12.2018 13:00VBC Schmitten F3 ACAP Volley F3 ATschannen Lisa 0:3 (20:25,24:26,18:25)
16540203.12.2018 20:30VBC Fribourg F3 AVolley Avenches F3 APista Hajnalka Kinga 3:0 (27:25,25:19,26:24)
16540807.12.2018 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 AKolly Laurie 1:3 (15:25,18:25,25:18,25:27)
16540607.12.2018 20:45Gibloux Volley F3 ATV Murten Volleyball F3 ARossier Céline 2:3 (26:24,19:25,18:25,25:21,12:15)

Matchs à venir

NoDatum/ZeitHalloHeimGastSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2
16540515.12.2018 11:30Salle école Chatonnaye, ChatonnayeCAP Volley F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 AMeuwly Olivier
16540915.12.2018 16:00Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F3 AVBC Schmitten F3 ATschannen Lisa
16540715.12.2018 19:00Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F3 AVolley Avenches F3 ADeillon Muriel
16541419.12.2018 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F3 AVBC Kerzers F3 ABlaser Nina
16541220.12.2018 20:45MZH Ueberstorf, UeberstorfVBC Ueberstorf F3 ACAP Volley F3 ABlaser Nina
16541021.12.2018 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F3 AGibloux Volley F3 ARuffieux Claude
16541122.12.2018 14:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 ATschannen Lisa
16541322.12.2018 18:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 AVolley Sense F3 AMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire
16541607.01.2019 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F3 AVBC Schmitten F3 ATschannen Lisa
16541909.01.2019 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 AZuccoli Jean-Michel
16541509.01.2019 20:45Pra novi, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F3 ACAP Volley F3 AJorand Kevin
16541812.01.2019 18:30Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F3 ATV Murten Volleyball F3 AKolly Laurie
16541712.01.2019 19:00Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 ARuffieux Claude
16542316.01.2019 20:45Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 AAebischer Murielle
16542017.01.2019 21:00Salle Ecole Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Prez-Vers-NoréazCAP Volley F3 AVBC Kerzers F3 ASutter Céline
16542119.01.2019 14:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 AGibloux Volley F3 AMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire
16542219.01.2019 18:00MZH Ueberstorf, UeberstorfVBC Ueberstorf F3 AVolley Sense F3 AMettraux Diane
16542419.01.2019 18:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 AVolley Avenches F3 ATschannen Laura
16542622.01.2019 19:00Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 AFavre Camille
16542823.01.2019 20:45Pra novi, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 ARossier Céline
16542723.01.2019 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F3 AVBC Schmitten F3 ABlaser Nina
16542926.01.2019 15:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 AJungo Anja
16543130.01.2019 20:45Pra novi, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F3 AVolley Sense F3 ARobatel Fanny
16543330.01.2019 20:45Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F3 AVBC Kerzers F3 ARossier Céline
16543201.02.2019 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F3 ATV Murten Volleyball F3 ARuffieux Anna
16543001.02.2019 20:30Salle Ecole Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Prez-Vers-NoréazCAP Volley F3 AVolley Avenches F3 AKolly Laurie
16543403.02.2019 14:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 ADauwalder Sean
16543609.02.2019 16:00Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F3 AGibloux Volley F3 AStankovic Ksenija
16543709.02.2019 17:00Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 ATschannen Laura
16543809.02.2019 18:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 ACAP Volley F3 AGrossrieder Myriam
16543509.02.2019 19:00Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F3 AVBC Schmitten F3 AKlein Jérémy
16543909.02.2019 20:00MZH Ueberstorf, UeberstorfVBC Ueberstorf F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 AWalker Melanie
16544211.02.2019 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F3 AVolley Sense F3 ABlaser Nina
16544113.02.2019 20:45Pra novi, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F3 AVolley Avenches F3 ARossier Céline
16544015.02.2019 20:30Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F3 ACAP Volley F3 AJorand Kevin
16544416.02.2019 14:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 ATV Murten Volleyball F3 AVonnez Yanis
16544316.02.2019 18:00Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 AMeuwly Milena
16544720.02.2019 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 AAebischer Murielle
16544821.02.2019 20:45MZH Ueberstorf, UeberstorfVBC Ueberstorf F3 ATV Murten Volleyball F3 ARobatel Fanny
16544522.02.2019 20:30Salle Ecole Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Prez-Vers-NoréazCAP Volley F3 AVBC Schmitten F3 ABüchel Linda
16544623.02.2019 17:00Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F3 AGibloux Volley F3 AGrossrieder Matthias
16544923.02.2019 19:00Sporthalle, HeitenriedVolley Sense F3 AVBC Kerzers F3 ABrülhart Sara
16545126.02.2019 20:45Bernstrasse, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 AGibloux Volley F3 AJorand Kevin
16545227.02.2019 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F3 AVolley Sense F3 ABaschung Carole
16545328.02.2019 20:45MZH Ueberstorf, UeberstorfVBC Ueberstorf F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 AGrossrieder Matthias
16545001.03.2019 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F3 ACAP Volley F3 ABrülhart Sara
16545402.03.2019 14:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 AVBC Kerzers F3 ABrülhart Sara
16542511.03.2019 20:00Sporthalle, HeitenriedVolley Sense F3 ACAP Volley F3 AKlein Jérémy
16545615.03.2019 20:30Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F3 AVBC Schmitten F3 ATerrapon Caroline
16545816.03.2019 19:00Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F3 ATV Murten Volleyball F3 ATschannen Lisa
16545522.03.2019 20:45Pra novi, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 ABüchel Linda
16545723.03.2019 14:30Salle école Chatonnaye, ChatonnayeCAP Volley F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 AVonnez Yanis
16545923.03.2019 19:00Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F3 AVolley Avenches F3 AJungo Anja