F23 A

Rangliste

RangMannschaftSpieleSieg +Sieg -Niederlage +Niederlage -SätzeBällePunkte
1TV Murten Volleyball F23 A6510018:4523:36617
2VBC Bulle F23 A6410116:7490:44014
3TS Volley Düdingen F23 A6401115:7482:43713
4Volley Sense F23 A6301212:10491:44310
5VBC Fribourg F23 A620046:13395:4336
6CAP Volley F23 A610057:15451:4863
7VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 A600060:18223:4500

Resultate

NoDatum/ZeitHeimGastSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2Resultat
18452317.09.2019 20:45VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 AVolley Sense F23 ADubey Noémie 0:3 (18:25,8:25,15:25)
18452119.09.2019 18:45TV Murten Volleyball F23 ATS Volley Düdingen F23 ACrausaz Nolan 3:2 (23:25,21:25,25:17,25:13,15:9)
18452220.09.2019 20:45VBC Bulle F23 AVBC Fribourg F23 AZuccoli Jean-Michel 3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:22)
18452524.09.2019 20:00VBC Fribourg F23 ATV Murten Volleyball F23 AVéricel Clément 0:3 (17:25,14:25,18:25)
18452627.09.2019 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F23 ACAP Volley F23 ABoschung Fabia 3:0 (25:21,25:9,25:20)
18452428.09.2019 14:00VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 AVBC Bulle F23 AFerreira Aguiar Alicia 0:3 (10:25,8:25,12:25)
18452930.09.2019 20:45VBC Bulle F23 AVolley Sense F23 AHadorn Ulrich 3:2 (25:21,27:25,10:25,19:25,15:7)
18452803.10.2019 18:45TV Murten Volleyball F23 AVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 ABrülhart Lukas 3:0 (25:7,25:8,25:17)
18452703.10.2019 21:00CAP Volley F23 AVBC Fribourg F23 AHämmerli Karin 1:3 (25:19,20:25,17:25,24:26)
18453208.10.2019 20:00VBC Fribourg F23 ATS Volley Düdingen F23 AColliard Kevin 0:3 (17:25,24:26,21:25)
18453112.10.2019 16:00VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 ACAP Volley F23 ADössegger Raphaël 0:3 (12:25,9:25,18:25)
18453012.10.2019 16:30Volley Sense F23 ATV Murten Volleyball F23 AJaunin Astride 0:3 (24:26,9:25,20:25)
18453418.10.2019 20:30CAP Volley F23 AVolley Sense F23 ASteiner Yves 1:3 (25:19,19:25,22:25,24:26)
18453318.10.2019 20:30TS Volley Düdingen F23 AVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 AArnold Alicia 3:0 (25:6,25:15,25:15)
18453519.10.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F23 AVBC Bulle F23 AAmstutz Deborah 3:1 (25:18,25:15,18:25,25:8)
18453608.11.2019 21:00VBC Bulle F23 ACAP Volley F23 ADössegger Raphaël 3:1 (25:6,12:25,25:19,25:23)
18453809.11.2019 14:00VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 AVBC Fribourg F23 AEltschinger Lisa-Maria 0:3 (10:25,16:25,19:25)
18453709.11.2019 19:00Volley Sense F23 ATS Volley Düdingen F23 AZwahlen Claudine 1:3 (23:25,25:15,19:25,23:25)
18453912.11.2019 20:00VBC Fribourg F23 AVolley Sense F23 ABafumi Nicolas 0:3 (20:25,12:25,18:25)
18454115.11.2019 20:30CAP Volley F23 ATV Murten Volleyball F23 AFerreira Ribeiro Joël 1:3 (15:25,25:20,18:25,19:25)
18454016.11.2019 13:30TS Volley Düdingen F23 AVBC Bulle F23 AReynaud Magalie 1:3 (21:25,25:15,11:25,20:25)

Nächste Spiele

NoDatum/ZeitHalleHeimGastSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2
18454319.11.2019 20:00Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F23 AVBC Bulle F23 ASteiner Yves
18454223.11.2019 14:00Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F23 ATV Murten Volleyball F23 ABrülhart Sara
18454423.11.2019 16:00Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F23 AVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 ADauwalder Sean
18454729.11.2019 20:30Salle polyvalente Autigny, autignyCAP Volley F23 ATS Volley Düdingen F23 AKieu Nguyen Bao
18454529.11.2019 21:00Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleVBC Bulle F23 AVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 ADössegger Raphaël
18454630.11.2019 13:00Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F23 AVBC Fribourg F23 AMaillard Edouard
18454803.12.2019 20:00Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F23 ACAP Volley F23 AGüdel Fanny
18454907.12.2019 14:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 ATV Murten Volleyball F23 AReynaud Magalie
18455007.12.2019 16:00Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F23 AVBC Bulle F23 AMaillard Edouard
18455213.12.2019 20:30Salle polyvalente Autigny, autignyCAP Volley F23 AVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 ABeyeler Léa
18455314.12.2019 14:00Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F23 AVBC Fribourg F23 AJungo Anja
18455114.12.2019 15:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F23 AVolley Sense F23 AGigandet Sandie
18455620.12.2019 21:00Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleVBC Bulle F23 ATV Murten Volleyball F23 ACremona Line
18455421.12.2019 13:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 ATS Volley Düdingen F23 ACrausaz Nolan
18455521.12.2019 14:00Sporthalle, HeitenriedVolley Sense F23 ACAP Volley F23 AFrauenfelder Nathalie
18455907.01.2020 20:00Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F23 AVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 A
18455810.01.2020 20:45Brunnenhof, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F23 AVolley Sense F23 A
18455711.01.2020 13:30Salle polyvalente, ChâtonnayeCAP Volley F23 AVBC Bulle F23 A
18456216.01.2020 18:45Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F23 ACAP Volley F23 A
18456117.01.2020 18:45Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleVBC Bulle F23 ATS Volley Düdingen F23 A
18456018.01.2020 16:30Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F23 AVBC Fribourg F23 A
18456424.01.2020 18:45Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleVBC Bulle F23 AVBC Fribourg F23 A
18456325.01.2020 13:00Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F23 ATS Volley Düdingen F23 A
18456525.01.2020 19:30Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F23 AVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 A
18456728.01.2020 20:00Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F23 ATV Murten Volleyball F23 A
18456601.02.2020 16:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 AVBC Bulle F23 A
18457103.02.2020 20:45Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleVBC Bulle F23 AVolley Sense F23 A
18457006.02.2020 18:45Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F23 AVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 A
18456907.02.2020 20:30Salle polyvalente Autigny, autignyCAP Volley F23 AVBC Fribourg F23 A
18456808.02.2020 13:30Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F23 ACAP Volley F23 A
18457411.02.2020 20:00Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F23 ATS Volley Düdingen F23 A
18457215.02.2020 19:00Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F23 ATV Murten Volleyball F23 AMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire
18457316.02.2020 15:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 ACAP Volley F23 A
18457720.02.2020 18:45Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F23 AVBC Bulle F23 A
18457621.02.2020 20:30Salle polyvalente Autigny, autignyCAP Volley F23 AVolley Sense F23 A
18457521.02.2020 20:45Brunnenhof, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F23 AVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 A
18457806.03.2020 18:45Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleVBC Bulle F23 ACAP Volley F23 A
18458007.03.2020 13:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 AVBC Fribourg F23 A
18457907.03.2020 16:30Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F23 ATS Volley Düdingen F23 A
18458110.03.2020 20:00Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F23 AVolley Sense F23 A
18458213.03.2020 20:30Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F23 AVBC Bulle F23 A
18458313.03.2020 20:30Salle polyvalente Autigny, autignyCAP Volley F23 ATV Murten Volleyball F23 A