F2

Rangliste

RangMannschaftSpieleSieg +Sieg -Niederlage +Niederlage -SätzeBällePunkte
1VBC Bösingen F25401014:5444:36713
2CAP Volley F25400112:5408:34012
3Gibloux Volley F25400112:5347:34412
4TV Murten Volleyball F25220113:8443:40610
5VBC Schmitten F25202110:10420:4098
6VBC Kerzers F25120210:10420:4197
7TSV Rechthalten F2520039:10380:3666
8VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2520036:11321:4036
9VBC Belfaux F2500144:15364:4491
10VBC Granges-Marnand F2500054:15406:4500

Resultate

NoDatum/ZeitHeimGastSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2Resultat
18380530.09.2019 21:00VBC Belfaux F2Gibloux Volley F2Ruffieux ClaudeGenoud Philippe0:3 (10:25,18:25,15:25)
18380603.10.2019 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F2VBC Bösingen F2Ruffieux ClaudeMordasini Thierry1:3 (19:25,25:15,29:31,13:25)
18380704.10.2019 20:30CAP Volley F2TSV Rechthalten F2Piller MélanieBlum Caitlin3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:7,25:17)
18380406.10.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F2VBC Schmitten F2Monney ClaireKlein Jérémy3:2 (17:25,25:18,17:25,25:9,15:13)
18381211.10.2019 20:45Gibloux Volley F2VBC Granges-Marnand F2Genoud PhilippeRuffieux Claude3:1 (25:15,25:21,22:25,25:15)
18381112.10.2019 13:30VBC Bösingen F2VBC Kerzers F2Wittwer JoëlleWalker Melanie3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:16)
18381312.10.2019 19:00VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2CAP Volley F2Nguyen Van-DongWittwer Joëlle0:3 (16:25,13:25,14:25)
18381013.10.2019 14:00VBC Schmitten F2VBC Belfaux F2Sanapo AlfioColliard Kevin3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:20)
18380814.10.2019 20:00VBC Kerzers F2VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2Sanapo Alfio 3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:13)
18381417.10.2019 20:00VBC Bösingen F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Kart ChristianLeutwiler Bernhard2:3 (25:18,25:11,19:25,18:25,13:15)
18381618.10.2019 20:30VBC Belfaux F2VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2Bortoluzzi LaurenceMordasini Thierry1:3 (25:15,23:25,20:25,18:25)
18381719.10.2019 14:00VBC Schmitten F2VBC Kerzers F2Kart ChristianFrauenfelder Nathalie2:3 (25:23,25:17,22:25,22:25,14:16)
18381519.10.2019 14:30Gibloux Volley F2TSV Rechthalten F2Walker MelanieKolly Laurie
18381831.10.2019 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F2CAP Volley F2Mordasini ThierryMonney Claire0:3 (19:25,23:25,22:25)
18382104.11.2019 21:00CAP Volley F2Gibloux Volley F2Ruffieux ClaudeGenoud Philippe0:3 (29:31,23:25,21:25)
18382004.11.2019 21:00VBC Bösingen F2VBC Schmitten F2Duc ErikaZbinden Natalie3:0 (25:12,25:20,25:23)
18381907.11.2019 20:30VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Wittwer JoëlleHadorn Ulrich0:3 (15:25,15:25,18:25)
18382309.11.2019 18:30VBC Kerzers F2VBC Belfaux F2Klein JérémyMonney Claire3:2 (25:21,23:25,23:25,25:14,15:11)
18382611.11.2019 20:30VBC Granges-Marnand F2VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2Mordasini ThierryKieu Nguyen Bao1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:19,22:25)
18380912.11.2019 20:45TSV Rechthalten F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Robatel FannyPiller Mélanie1:3 (23:25,15:25,25:17,14:25)
18382814.11.2019 20:30Gibloux Volley F2VBC Kerzers F2Leutwiler BernhardDuc Erika3:1 (19:25,25:16,25:16,25:20)
18382514.11.2019 20:45VBC Schmitten F2TSV Rechthalten F2Bafumi NicolasHadorn Ulrich3:1 (25:15,17:25,25:19,25:12)
18382416.11.2019 14:00VBC Belfaux F2VBC Bösingen F2Jungo AnjaJaunin Astride1:3 (15:25,21:25,25:23,20:25)
18382716.11.2019 15:30TV Murten Volleyball F2CAP Volley F2Duc ErikaMeuwly Olivier1:3 (23:25,25:16,22:25,13:25)
18382216.11.2019 18:00TSV Rechthalten F2VBC Granges-Marnand F2Bortoluzzi LaurenceRossier Céline3:1 (12:25,25:19,26:24,25:20)

Nächste Spiele

NoDatum/ZeitHalleHeimGastSchiedsrichter 1Schiedsrichter 2
18383123.11.2019 13:00Spielhalle, BösingenVBC Bösingen F2Gibloux Volley F2Duc ErikaKlein Jérémy
18383323.11.2019 16:30Salle polyvalente, ChâtonnayeCAP Volley F2VBC Belfaux F2Genoud PhilippeRuffieux Claude
18382923.11.2019 18:30Bernstrasse, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F2VBC Granges-Marnand F2Braun RaymondBafumi Nicolas
18383023.11.2019 19:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2VBC Schmitten F2Chautems ChristelleColliard Kevin
18387723.11.2019 20:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F2VBC Kerzers F2Duc ErikaKlein Jérémy
18383725.11.2019 21:00Salle polyvalente Autigny, autignyCAP Volley F2VBC Kerzers F2Kolly JanaSanapo Alfio
18383629.11.2019 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F2VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2Zbinden NatalieWittwer Joëlle
18383530.11.2019 13:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F2VBC Granges-Marnand F2Genoud PhilippeRuffieux Claude
18383430.11.2019 17:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Brülhart LukasPista Hajnalka Kinga
18384102.12.2019 21:00Spielhalle, BösingenVBC Bösingen F2VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2Sutter CélineRuffieux Claude
18383803.12.2019 20:45Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F2VBC Bösingen F2Schöpfer ManuelaRuffieux Claude
18384205.12.2019 20:30Le Battoir, Granges-MarnandVBC Granges-Marnand F2VBC Kerzers F2Ruffieux ClaudePiller Mélanie
18384007.12.2019 18:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F2CAP Volley F2Ruffieux ClaudeCremona Line
18383907.12.2019 18:30Bernstrasse, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F2Gibloux Volley F2Kieu Nguyen BaoKolly Laurie
18384709.12.2019 21:00Salle polyvalente Autigny, autignyCAP Volley F2VBC Bösingen F2Genoud PhilippeRuffieux Claude
18384310.12.2019 20:45Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F2VBC Belfaux F2Kart ChristianSutter Céline
18384812.12.2019 20:30Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2TSV Rechthalten F2Ruffieux ClaudePedrojetta Stefano
18384514.12.2019 16:30Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F2VBC Granges-Marnand F2Brülhart LukasJaunin Astride
18384414.12.2019 18:00Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F2VBC Schmitten F2Ruffieux ClaudeGenoud Philippe
18384614.12.2019 18:30Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Nguyen Van-DongKolly Laurie
18385215.12.2019 16:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F2CAP Volley F2Walker MelanieBeck Alexandra
18385020.12.2019 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F2VBC Belfaux F2Rossier CélineChautems Christelle
18385121.12.2019 13:00Spielhalle, BösingenVBC Bösingen F2VBC Granges-Marnand F2Kart ChristianZbinden Natalie
18384921.12.2019 15:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Kieu Nguyen BaoCremona Line
18385321.12.2019 19:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2VBC Kerzers F2Ruffieux ClaudeGenoud Philippe
18385709.01.2020 20:30Le Battoir, Granges-MarnandVBC Granges-Marnand F2Gibloux Volley F2
18385810.01.2020 20:30Salle polyvalente Autigny, autignyCAP Volley F2VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2
18385510.01.2020 20:30Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F2VBC Schmitten F2
18385411.01.2020 15:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F2TSV Rechthalten F2
18385611.01.2020 18:30Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F2VBC Bösingen F2
18386313.01.2020 21:00Salle polyvalente Autigny, autignyCAP Volley F2VBC Granges-Marnand F2
18385918.01.2020 13:30Spielhalle, BösingenVBC Bösingen F2TV Murten Volleyball F2
18386018.01.2020 18:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F2Gibloux Volley F2
18386218.01.2020 18:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F2VBC Kerzers F2
18386118.01.2020 19:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2VBC Belfaux F2
18386723.01.2020 20:30Le Battoir, Granges-MarnandVBC Granges-Marnand F2TSV Rechthalten F2
18386624.01.2020 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F2CAP Volley F2
18386825.01.2020 14:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F2VBC Kerzers F2
18386425.01.2020 15:00Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F2VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2
18386525.01.2020 18:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F2VBC Bösingen F2
18387028.01.2020 20:45Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F2VBC Schmitten F2
18387231.01.2020 20:30Salle polyvalente Autigny, autignyCAP Volley F2TV Murten Volleyball F2
18386901.02.2020 13:00Spielhalle, BösingenVBC Bösingen F2VBC Belfaux F2
18387301.02.2020 18:30Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F2Gibloux Volley F2
18387101.02.2020 19:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2VBC Granges-Marnand F2
18387406.02.2020 20:30Le Battoir, Granges-MarnandVBC Granges-Marnand F2TV Murten Volleyball F2
18387806.02.2020 21:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F2CAP Volley F2
18387508.02.2020 13:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F2VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2
18387608.02.2020 18:00Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F2VBC Bösingen F2
18383208.02.2020 19:30Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F2TSV Rechthalten F2
18388013.02.2020 20:30Le Battoir, Granges-MarnandVBC Granges-Marnand F2VBC Schmitten F2
18388113.02.2020 20:45Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2Gibloux Volley F2
18388315.02.2020 13:00Spielhalle, BösingenVBC Bösingen F2TSV Rechthalten F2
18387915.02.2020 15:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F2VBC Belfaux F2 Frauenfelder Nathalie
18388215.02.2020 18:30Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F2CAP Volley F2
18388517.02.2020 21:00Salle polyvalente Autigny, autignyCAP Volley F2VBC Schmitten F2
18388421.02.2020 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F2TV Murten Volleyball F2
18388822.02.2020 18:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F2TSV Rechthalten F2
18388722.02.2020 18:30Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F2VBC Granges-Marnand F2
18388622.02.2020 19:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2VBC Bösingen F2
18389202.03.2020 21:00Spielhalle, BösingenVBC Bösingen F2CAP Volley F2
18389005.03.2020 20:30Le Battoir, Granges-MarnandVBC Granges-Marnand F2VBC Belfaux F2
18389105.03.2020 20:45Bernstrasse, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F2VBC Kerzers F2
18388907.03.2020 13:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F2Gibloux Volley F2
18389308.03.2020 14:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F2VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2