Meisterschaft Indoor

Damen

F2
F3 A
F3 B
F4 A
F4 B
F5

Junioren Damen

F23 A
F23 B
F19 A
F19 B

Cup Damen

CF 16
CF 32
CF 4
CF 8

Herren

H2
H3

Junioren Herren

H23

Cup Herren

CH 16
CH 4
CH 8

Nächste Spiele

NoGruppeDatum/ZeitHalleHeimGast
183777H224.01.2020 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg H2VBC Bösingen H2
184029F3 A24.01.2020 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F3 ACS Le Mouret F3 A
184209F4 A24.01.2020 20:45Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleVBC Bulle F4 ACS Le Mouret F4 A
184118F3 B24.01.2020 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F3 BCAP Volley F3 B
189460F19 B25.01.2020 09:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F19 BVolley Sense F19 B
184511H2325.01.2020 13:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten H23VBC Belfaux H23
184563F23 A25.01.2020 13:00Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F23 ATS Volley Düdingen F23 A
183774H225.01.2020 13:00Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball H2VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2
184027F3 A25.01.2020 13:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 ATSV Gurmels F3 A
189458F19 B25.01.2020 13:30Spielhalle, BösingenVBC Bösingen F19 BTS Volley Düdingen F19 B
184298F4 B25.01.2020 14:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F4 BCAP Volley F4 B
183778H225.01.2020 14:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux H2VBC Bulle H2
189459F19 B25.01.2020 14:00Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile F19 BVBC Fribourg F19 B
184207F4 A25.01.2020 15:00Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F4 AVBC Bösingen F4 A
183864F225.01.2020 15:00Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F2VBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F2
184116F3 B25.01.2020 15:00Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 BVolley Sense F3 B
183942H325.01.2020 15:00Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball H3Volley Estavayer H3
184117F3 B25.01.2020 15:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 BVBC Smile F3 B
183775H225.01.2020 15:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten H2VBC Smile H2
183945H325.01.2020 17:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux H3Volley St-Aubin H3
184616F23 B25.01.2020 17:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F23 BTSV Rechthalten F23 B
184030F3 A25.01.2020 17:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 A
184510H2325.01.2020 18:00Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile H23TV Murten Volleyball H19
183865F225.01.2020 18:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F2VBC Bösingen F2
183943H325.01.2020 18:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten H3VBC Smile H3
184368F525.01.2020 19:00Centre sportif, Saint-AubinVolley St-Aubin F5VBC Smile F5
184565F23 A25.01.2020 19:30Turnhalle St.Ursen, St.UrsenVBC Tafers-ST. Ursen F23 AVolley Sense F23 A
183868F225.01.2020 19:30Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F2VBC Kerzers F2