Championnat Indoor

Matchs à venir

NoLDate/HeureLieu/SalleDomicileVisiteurArbitre 1Arbitre 2
173917X1718.11.2018 13:30Pra novi, FarvagnyVBC Chatel-St-Denis X17VBC Bulle X17
173919X1718.11.2018 14:30Pra novi, FarvagnyVBC Bulle X17Gibloux Volley X17
173918X1718.11.2018 15:30Pra novi, FarvagnyGibloux Volley X17VBC Chatel-St-Denis X17
165298F218.11.2018 16:00Pra novi, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F2VBC Bösingen F2Baschung CaroleColliard Kevin
165488F319.11.2018 20:15Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile F3 BVBC Payerne F3 BLeuenberger Fabio
165301F219.11.2018 20:30Spielhalle, BösingenVBC Bösingen F2TSV Rechthalten F2Kart ChristianNguyen Van-Dong
165573F419.11.2018 20:45Halle de gym, GivisiezVBC Cedra F4 AVBC Payerne F4 AEffner Tatiana
165485F319.11.2018 21:00Centre sportif, Le MouretCS Le Mouret F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 BBüchel Linda
165718F519.11.2018 21:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5 2Gibloux Volley F5Steiner Yves
165487F319.11.2018 21:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F3 BVBC Granges-Marnand F3 BJaunin Astride
165388F320.11.2018 19:00Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 ABeck Alexandra
165713F520.11.2018 20:30Le Battoir, Granges-MarnandVBC Granges-Marnand F5VBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5 2Zuccoli Jean-Michel
165873H320.11.2018 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches H3Gibloux Volley H3Rossier Céline
165783H220.11.2018 20:45Collège Omnisports, BulleVBC Bulle H2VBC Bösingen H2Kart ChristianKolly Jana
165719F520.11.2018 21:00Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5 1VBC Fribourg F5Cudré-Mauroux Justine
165396F321.11.2018 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F3 AGibloux Volley F3 ADauwalder Sean
165304F222.11.2018 20:45Spielhalle OS, TafersVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F2TV Murten Volleyball F2Sanapo AlfioHadorn Ulrich
165398F322.11.2018 20:45MZH Ueberstorf, UeberstorfVBC Ueberstorf F3 AVBC Kerzers F3 ARobatel Fanny
165486F322.11.2018 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F3 BGibloux Volley F3 BLeuenberger Fabio
165782H222.11.2018 21:00Salle Ecole Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Prez-Vers-NoréazCAP Volley H2Volley Estavayer H2Rossier CatherineCremona Line
165720F522.11.2018 21:00Amarante, Estavayer-le-LacVolley Estavayer F5VBC Granges-Marnand F5Bucher Anja
165645F422.11.2018 21:00Centre sportif, Le MouretCS Le Mouret F4 BGibloux Volley F4 BZwahlen Claudine
165875H323.11.2018 20:00Grand-Pré, MarlyVBC Smile H3Volley Estavayer H3Monney Claire
165395F323.11.2018 20:30Salle Ecole Prez-Vers-Noréaz, Prez-Vers-NoréazCAP Volley F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 AZuccoli Jean-Michel
165874H323.11.2018 20:30Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux H3VBC Fribourg H3Peisl Sarah
165572F423.11.2018 20:30Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F4 AVolley Estavayer F4 AGmür Olivia
165644F423.11.2018 20:45Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleVBC Bulle F4 BTSV Rechthalten F4 BStuder Yara
174011M1324.11.2018 09:00Turnhalle, St. AntoniGibloux Volley M13 CVBC Ueberstorf M13 C
173955X1524.11.2018 09:00Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleCAP Volley X15VBC Fribourg X15
174012M1324.11.2018 09:00Turnhalle, St. AntoniTS Volley Düdingen Panthers M13 CVolley Sense M13 C
173956X1524.11.2018 09:00Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleVBC Bulle X15CS Le Mouret X15
174010M1324.11.2018 09:45Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense M13 CGibloux Volley M13 C
174009M1324.11.2018 09:45Turnhalle, St. AntoniVBC Ueberstorf M13 CTS Volley Düdingen Panthers M13 C
173953X1524.11.2018 10:00Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleVBC Fribourg X15CS Le Mouret X15
166087H2324.11.2018 10:00Halle du Lussy, Châtel-St-DenisVBC Chatel-St-Denis H23VBC Fribourg H23Vonlanthen Vera
173948X1524.11.2018 10:00Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleVBC Bulle X15CAP Volley X15
174002M1324.11.2018 10:30Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense M13 CVBC Ueberstorf M13 C
174007M1324.11.2018 10:30Turnhalle, St. AntoniTS Volley Düdingen Panthers M13 CGibloux Volley M13 C
173957X1524.11.2018 11:00Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleCS Le Mouret X15CAP Volley X15
173958X1524.11.2018 11:00Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleVBC Fribourg X15VBC Bulle X15
173880M1724.11.2018 13:30Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux M17 ATSV Gurmels M17 A
166088H2324.11.2018 13:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball H23Volley Estavayer H23Eltschinger Lisa-Maria
173879M1724.11.2018 13:30Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Bösingen M17 AVolley Sense M17 A
165642F424.11.2018 13:45Salle école Chatonnaye, ChatonnayeCAP Volley F4 BVBC Schmitten F4 BZuccoli Jean-Michel
165570F424.11.2018 14:00SSK Cordast, CordastTSV Gurmels F4 ACS Le Mouret F4 AGmür Olivia
165302F224.11.2018 14:00Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F2CAP Volley F2Zbinden NatalieSanapo Alfio
173891M1724.11.2018 14:30Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Bösingen M17 AVBC Belfaux M17 A
173867M1724.11.2018 14:30Halle des sports, BelfauxVolley Sense M17 ATSV Gurmels M17 A
165784H224.11.2018 15:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux H2VBC Fribourg H2Kämpf MarcoDuc Erika
165643F424.11.2018 15:00Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 BVonlanthen Vera
173885M1724.11.2018 15:30Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Bösingen M17 ATSV Gurmels M17 A
165876H324.11.2018 15:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball H3VBC Schmitten H3Kolly Laurie
165489F324.11.2018 15:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 BVBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 BDeillon Muriel
166047M2324.11.2018 16:30Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense M23 ACAP Volley M23 AMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire
166089H2324.11.2018 18:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux H23VBC Smile H23Vonnez Yanis
165785H224.11.2018 18:00Halle de Gym, TreyvauxVBC Smile H2VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2Kart ChristianNguyen Van-Dong
165399F324.11.2018 18:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 AVBC Schmitten F3 AMettraux Diane
165786H224.11.2018 18:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball H2VBC Schmitten H2Ruffieux ClaudeDick Eliane
165397F324.11.2018 19:00Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F3 AVBC Fribourg F3 AMonteleone Robert Anne-Claire
173897M1725.11.2018 09:00Pra novi, FarvagnyVBC Ueberstorf M17 BGibloux Volley M17 B
173896M1725.11.2018 09:00Pra novi, FarvagnyVBC Schmitten M17 BVolley Estavayer M17 B
173983M1325.11.2018 09:30Turnhalle, RechthaltenCAP Volley M13 BVBC Schmitten M13 B
173990M1325.11.2018 09:30Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten M13 BVBC Ueberstorf M13 B
173903M1725.11.2018 10:00Pra novi, FarvagnyGibloux Volley M17 BVolley Avenches M17 B
173912M1725.11.2018 10:00Pra novi, FarvagnyVolley Estavayer M17 BVBC Ueberstorf M17 B
173987M1325.11.2018 10:15Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten M13 BCAP Volley M13 B
173988M1325.11.2018 10:15Turnhalle, RechthaltenVBC Ueberstorf M13 BVBC Schmitten M13 B
173985M1325.11.2018 11:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenVBC Schmitten M13 BTSV Rechthalten M13 B
173986M1325.11.2018 11:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenCAP Volley M13 BVBC Ueberstorf M13 B
173901M1725.11.2018 11:00Pra novi, FarvagnyVolley Avenches M17 BVBC Schmitten M17 B
173939M1525.11.2018 14:00Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen M15 AGibloux Volley M15 A
173940M1525.11.2018 14:00Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenVBC Kerzers M15 AVBC Smile M15 A
165303F225.11.2018 14:00Turnhalle, St. AntoniVolley Sense F2VBC Schmitten F2Ruffieux ClaudeGenoud Philippe
173935M1525.11.2018 15:00Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenGibloux Volley M15 AVBC Smile M15 A
173942M1525.11.2018 15:00Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen M15 AVBC Kerzers M15 A
173937M1525.11.2018 16:00Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenVBC Smile M15 ATS Volley Düdingen M15 A
173938M1525.11.2018 16:00Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenGibloux Volley M15 AVBC Kerzers M15 A

Par ligue

Herren

H2
H3

Damen

F2
F3-A
F3-B
F4-A
F4-B
F5

Cup

Cup Damen 1/32
Cup Damen 1/16

Cup Herren 1/16

Cup Junioren 1/2

Junior

H23
F23-A
F23-B
F19
M17-A
M17-B
X17
M15-A
X15
M13-A
M13-B
M13-C