Championnat Indoor

Dames

F2
F3 A
F3 B
F4 A
F4 B
F5

Juniors Dames

F23 A
F23 B
F19 A
F19 B

Cup Dames

CF 16
CF 32
CF 8

Hommes

H2
H3

Juniors Hommes

H23

Cup Hommes

CH 16
CH 8

Matchs à venir

NoGroupeDate/HeureLieu/SalleDomicileVisiteur
184539F23 A12.11.2019 20:00Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F23 AVolley Sense F23 A
184346F512.11.2019 20:15Le Battoir, Granges-MarnandVBC Granges-Marnand F5Volley St-Aubin F5
183912H312.11.2019 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg H3Volley Estavayer H3
184077F3 B12.11.2019 20:45Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 BVBC Payerne F3 B
183913H312.11.2019 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches H3Volley St-Aubin H3
183809F212.11.2019 20:45Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F2TV Murten Volleyball F2
184166F4 A12.11.2019 21:00Ancienne salle, UrsyGYM Ursy F4 AVBC Bösingen F4 A
183720H212.11.2019 21:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten H2VBC Belfaux H2
189432F19 B13.11.2019 18:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F19 BTS Volley Düdingen F19 B
184170F4 A13.11.2019 20:30Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F4 AVBC Payerne F4 A
183716H213.11.2019 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg H2VBC Smile H2
184076F3 B13.11.2019 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F3 BVBC Smile F3 B
183828F214.11.2019 20:30Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F2VBC Kerzers F2
184259F4 B14.11.2019 20:45Halle des sports "Sous-Ville", AvenchesVolley Avenches F4 BCAP Volley F4 B
183825F214.11.2019 20:45Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F2TSV Rechthalten F2
183988F3 A15.11.2019 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg F3 AVBC Ueberstorf F3 A
189436F19 B15.11.2019 20:30SSK Cordast, CordastTSV Gurmels F19 BVBC Bösingen F19 B
184541F23 A15.11.2019 20:30Salle polyvalente Autigny, autignyCAP Volley F23 ATV Murten Volleyball F23 A
183736H215.11.2019 20:30Salle du Belluard, FribourgVBC Fribourg H2VBC Chatel-St-Denis H2
184168F4 A15.11.2019 20:45Vudalla - Ecole primaire de la Condémine, BulleVBC Bulle F4 AVolley Estavayer F4 A
183990F3 A15.11.2019 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley F3 ATS Volley Düdingen F3 A
183738H215.11.2019 20:45Complexe Sportif Farvagny, FarvagnyGibloux Volley H2VBC Bulle H2
189435F19 B16.11.2019 10:00Wolfacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F19 BVBC Smile F19 B
184596F23 B16.11.2019 10:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F23 BCS Le Mouret F23 B
184490H2316.11.2019 13:00Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball H19Volley Estavayer H23
183989F3 A16.11.2019 13:00Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 AVBC Chatel-st-Denis F3 A
184488H2316.11.2019 13:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten H23VBC Smile H23
183987F3 A16.11.2019 13:00Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten F3 ACS Le Mouret F3 A
184400F19 A16.11.2019 13:00Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F19 AGibloux Volley F19 A
184540F23 A16.11.2019 13:30Sporthalle Leimacker, DüdingenTS Volley Düdingen F23 AVBC Bulle F23 A
184489H2316.11.2019 14:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux H23VBC Chatel-St-Denis H23
184260F4 B16.11.2019 14:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F4 BTS Volley Düdingen F4 B
184345F516.11.2019 14:00Turnhalle St.Ursen, St.UrsenVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F5VBC Smile F5
183824F216.11.2019 14:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F2VBC Bösingen F2
184256F4 B16.11.2019 14:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F4 BSFG Montagny-Cousset F4 B
184399F19 A16.11.2019 14:30Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F19AVBC Bulle F19 A
183911H316.11.2019 15:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten H3CS Le Mouret H3
183827F216.11.2019 15:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F2CAP Volley F2
183735H216.11.2019 15:30Gwatt, SchmittenVBC Schmitten H2VBC Bösingen H2
183986F3 A16.11.2019 16:30Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux F3 ATSV Gurmels F3 A
183910H316.11.2019 16:30Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux H3VBC Smile H3
184398F19 A16.11.2019 17:00MZH Ueberstorf, UeberstorfVBC Ueberstorf F19 AVolley Estavayer F19 A
184257F4 B16.11.2019 17:00Turnhalle St.Ursen, St.UrsenVBC Tafers - ST. Ursen F4 BCS Le Mouret F4 B
184167F4 A16.11.2019 17:00Schmittengässli, KerzersVBC Kerzers F4 ACS Le Mouret F4 A
183822F216.11.2019 18:00Turnhalle, RechthaltenTSV Rechthalten F2VBC Granges-Marnand F2
183737H216.11.2019 18:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball H2CAP Volley H2
184079F3 B16.11.2019 18:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 BCAP Volley F3 B
184169F4 A16.11.2019 18:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F4 AVolley St-Aubin F4 A
183734H216.11.2019 19:00Halle des sports, BelfauxVBC Belfaux H2VBC Smile H2
184598F23 B16.11.2019 20:00MZH Ueberstorf, UeberstorfVBC Ueberstorf M23 BVBC Schmitten F23 B
184081F3 B17.11.2019 13:30Turnhalle Prehl, MurtenTV Murten Volleyball F3 BTSV Rechthalten F3 B